Classements interclubs FEFB 2014 après la ronde 4

Division 1A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1CRELEL 110.501229.0
2NAMUR ECHECS 110.501123.5
3CREC CHARLEROI 19.01923.5
4HERVE 18.50920.5
5FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 18.50824.0
6Echiquier Mosan 18.00920.5
7Wavre 16.50617.5
8CREB BRUXELLES 16.00512.0
9MARCHE EN FAMENNE 14.50311.0

Division 2A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1NAMUR ECHECS 211.001227.0
2CREC CHARLEROI 210.031024.0
3Echiquier Mosan 29.00925.0
4T.A.L 19.01922.0
5CRELEL 28.501023.0
6CAISSA EUROPE 18.51821.5
7SOIGNIES 16.51714.0
8EUROPCHESS 23.0028.5

Division 2B

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Wavre 212.001331.5
2LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 112.001331.0
3EUROPCHESS 111.011127.5
4PHILIPPEVILLE 17.50722.0
5CRELEL 37.50714.0
6MARCHE EN FAMENNE 23.5038.0
7FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 22.5127.0

Division 3A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1LESSINES 114.501635.5
2CREC CHARLEROI 312.001332.5
3NAMUR ECHECS 310.50925.0
4T.A.L 29.52921.5
5FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 39.00924.0
6CEBS 19.00922.5
7CAISSA EUROPE 29.00822.0
8CREC CHARLEROI 49.01920.0
9Wavre 38.00919.0
10EDC 18.00722.5
11CREB BRUXELLES 27.00916.5
12LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 26.50720.0
13CEBS 26.00513.5
14PHILIPPEVILLE 25.51513.0
15CAISSA EUROPE 34.0049.0
16CREC CHARLEROI 53.0136.0
Directeur des tournois : Renaud Barreau
Problèmes techniques : Halleux.Daniel@gmail.com