Classements interclubs FEFB 2015 après la ronde 4

Division 1A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Wavre 111.001226.0
2CREC CHARLEROI 110.001125.0
3NAMUR ECHECS 19.501022.0
4T.A.L 18.00922.0
5HERVE 18.00819.5
6FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 18.00819.0
7Echiquier Mosan 17.50620.0
8CRELEL 16.50519.0
9LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 13.50310.0

Division 2A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1EUROPCHESS 114.001534.5
2PHILIPPEVILLE 113.501335.0
3CAISSA EUROPE 18.50919.5
4NAMUR ECHECS 27.50820.0
5CREC CHARLEROI 37.51716.0
6CRELEL 37.00818.0
7T.A.L 23.50310.5
8FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 23.0017.5

Division 2B

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Wavre 212.001229.0
2CREB BRUXELLES 110.001023.0
3CREC CHARLEROI 28.50923.0
4MARCHE EN FAMENNE 17.50818.0
5CRELEL 26.00515.0
6CEBS 15.00511.5
7CAISSA EUROPE 22.5018.5

Division 3A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1SOIGNIES 112.001230.5
2MARCHE EN FAMENNE 211.501326.0
3CELB Anderlues 111.001123.5
4TOURNAI 110.001123.0
5EUROPCHESS 29.50922.0
6Wavre 39.50827.5
7EDC 19.00925.5
8CREB BRUXELLES 28.50822.0
9PHILIPPEVILLE 28.00818.5
10Braine Échecs 17.00720.0
11CELB Anderlues 25.50515.0
12CEBS 24.50513.0
13CREC CHARLEROI 44.50411.0
14LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 22.0325.0
Directeur des tournois : Renaud Barreau
Problèmes techniques : Halleux.Daniel@gmail.com