Circuit JEF 2016 - 3e étape, Soignies
Voir aussi:
- Classement général
- Etape 1 - Charleroi
- Etape 2 - Liège
- Etape 3 - Soignies
- Etape 4 - Amay
- Etape 5 - Anderlues
- Etape 6 - Auvelais
- Etape 7 - Nivelles
- Etape 8 - Seraing
- Etape finale - Mons
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Dnaiss | F/M | Mat | EloUsed | Nom du Club | Part. | Pts | Perf | B Med | R.Mut | Vict. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Godry Clement | 16 | 2000-10-18 | M | 12802 | 1918 | Caissa Europe Mons | 7 | 6.5 | 1993 | 25.00 | 0 | 6 |
2e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 16 | 2001-10-02 | M | 12756 | 1684 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 5.5 | 1711 | 23.50 | 0 | 5 |
3e | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 2002-11-25 | M | 13265 | 1659 | Anderlues | 7 | 5.5 | 1653 | 20.50 | 0 | 5 |
4e | Faybish Benjamin | 12 | 2004-10-25 | M | 12007 | 1357 | Anderlecht | 7 | 5.0 | 1628 | 23.50 | 0 | 5 |
5e | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1998-10-10 | M | 60726 | 1585 | Caissa Europe Mons | 7 | 5.0 | 1559 | 21.50 | 0 | 5 |
6e | Van Peborgh Thibault | 14 | 2003-09-23 | M | 14733 | 1404 | Brussels Chess Club | 7 | 5.0 | 1369 | 20.50 | 0 | 5 |
7e | Meulenyzer Alan | 20 | 1999-11-18 | M | 12730 | 1534 | Anderlues | 7 | 5.0 | 1490 | 20.00 | 0 | 4 |
8e | Russian Carlo | 16 | 2000-06-16 | M | 15518 | 1858 | Europchess | 7 | 5.0 | 1624 | 19.50 | 0 | 5 |
9e | Delvaux Julien | 20 | 1999-02-17 | M | 60650 | 1459 | Soignies | 7 | 5.0 | 1333 | 19.00 | 0 | 5 |
10e | Wery Arthur | 16 | 2001-11-09 | M | 13645 | 1244 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 5.0 | 1230 | 17.50 | 0 | 4 |
11e | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 16 | 2001-08-30 | M | 13468 | 1545 | Caissa Europe Mons | 7 | 4.5 | 1491 | 23.50 | 0 | 4 |
12e | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 2002-12-11 | M | 14173 | 1153 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 4.5 | 1360 | 22.50 | 0 | 4 |
13e | Bikady Luka | 14 | 2002-09-06 | M | 12774 | 1402 | Amay | 7 | 4.5 | 1377 | 21.00 | 0 | 4 |
14e | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 2004-09-21 | M | 14211 | 1332 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 4.5 | 1326 | 20.50 | 0 | 4 |
15e | Bikady Matthias | 12 | 2004-05-21 | M | 12776 | 1155 | Amay | 7 | 4.5 | 1150 | 19.00 | 0 | 4 |
16e | Dallemagne Brieuc | 14 | 2003-08-22 | M | 12758 | 1345 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 4.0 | 1327 | 22.00 | 0 | 4 |
17e | Vernimmen Pierre | 14 | 2002-04-17 | M | 16068 | 1378 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 4.0 | 1274 | 21.00 | 0 | 4 |
18e | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 2002-08-11 | M | 12834 | 1162 | Amay | 7 | 4.0 | 1228 | 20.50 | 0 | 4 |
19e | Deleu Karen | 10 | 2006-10-19 | F | 14521 | 1150 | KGSRL Gent | 7 | 4.0 | 1185 | 20.50 | 0 | 4 |
20e | Dallemagne Rodrigue | 10 | 2007-12-15 | M | 14275 | 1 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 4.0 | 336 | 20.00 | 0 | 4 |
21e | Vanderstappen Louise | 12 | 2005-05-27 | F | 13461 | 1277 | Geraardsbergen | 7 | 4.0 | 1287 | 20.00 | 0 | 4 |
22e | Mathonet Corentin | 20 | 1999-06-11 | M | 14377 | 1236 | Seraing-Tanier | 7 | 4.0 | 1271 | 19.50 | 0 | 4 |
23e | Cleuren Mattice | 12 | 2005-08-26 | M | 16132 | 0 | Landegem | 7 | 4.0 | 822 | 19.00 | 0 | 4 |
24e | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 2002-12-24 | M | 12118 | 1450 | Amay | 7 | 4.0 | 1215 | 19.00 | 0 | 4 |
25e | Deleu Leen | 10 | 2006-10-19 | F | 14517 | 1150 | KGSRL Gent | 7 | 4.0 | 1014 | 18.50 | 0 | 4 |
26e | Lorenzon Matteo | 12 | 2004-08-04 | M | 14462 | 1 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 4.0 | 221 | 18.00 | 0 | 3 |
27e | Van Campenhoudt Theo | 10 | 2007-06-18 | M | 13771 | 963 | CREB Bruxelles | 7 | 4.0 | 1026 | 17.50 | 0 | 4 |
28e | Faybish Dana | 10 | 2007-04-26 | F | 14639 | 0 | Anderlecht | 7 | 4.0 | 570 | 15.00 | 0 | 4 |
29e | De Braeckeleer Maxime | 12 | 2004-04-30 | M | 16058 | 0 | Soignies | 7 | 3.5 | 836 | 19.00 | 0 | 3 |
30e | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 2006-10-30 | M | 14718 | 1150 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.5 | 1132 | 19.00 | 0 | 3 |
31e | Grobelny Melodie | 12 | 2005-06-22 | F | 10989 | 1163 | Fleurus | 7 | 3.5 | 1060 | 18.50 | 0 | 3 |
32e | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 2000-06-23 | M | 15663 | 1150 | Auvelais | 7 | 3.5 | 1000 | 18.00 | 0 | 3 |
33e | Chari Nora | 10 | 2007-07-25 | F | 16224 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.5 | 727 | 17.50 | 0 | 3 |
34e | Deleu Ellen | 12 | 2005-08-08 | F | 14510 | 1150 | KGSRL Gent | 7 | 3.5 | 1009 | 16.00 | 0 | 3 |
35e | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 2004-01-09 | M | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | 236 | 20.00 | 0 | 3 |
36e | Keller Louison | 12 | 2005-12-11 | M | 15221 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.0 | 456 | 17.50 | 0 | 3 |
37e | Van Hoyweghen Noah | 14 | 2003-03-19 | M | 15559 | 1150 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 924 | 17.50 | 0 | 3 |
38e | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 1996-04-12 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | 545 | 17.00 | 0 | 3 |
39e | Blavier Elric | 12 | 2005-11-17 | M | 14483 | 1150 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 3.0 | 907 | 17.00 | 0 | 3 |
40e | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 2004-07-29 | M | 15186 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.0 | 442 | 17.00 | 0 | 2 |
41e | Saclsmolder John | 20 | 1996-02-25 | M | 16127 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 87 | 16.00 | 0 | 3 |
42e | Jalalijam Ashkan | 12 | 2004-12-23 | M | 15287 | 0 | Wetteren | 7 | 3.0 | 461 | 15.50 | 0 | 3 |
43e | Navez Alice | 12 | 2005-05-26 | F | 16002 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 418 | 15.50 | 0 | 3 |
44e | Bibaud Etienne | 12 | 2005-12-21 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | 342 | 15.00 | 0 | 3 |
45e | Scheenaerts Louis | 14 | 2002-09-12 | M | 15868 | 0 | Anderlecht | 7 | 3.0 | 114 | 14.50 | 0 | 3 |
46e | Lepoutre Florian | 10 | 2006-12-23 | M | 16316 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.0 | 455 | 14.00 | 0 | 3 |
47e | Blanquet Amandine | 12 | 2005-08-19 | F | 16178 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 280 | 14.00 | 0 | 3 |
48e | Navez Antoine | 12 | 2005-05-26 | M | 15981 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 278 | 14.00 | 0 | 3 |
49e | Scandella Leo | 16 | 2001-07-05 | M | 15141 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 0 | 13.50 | 0 | 3 |
50e | Talbot Romain | 10 | 2006-01-18 | M | 14579 | 1 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 2.5 | 184 | 17.00 | 0 | 2 |
51e | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 1996-08-24 | M | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1.5 | 9 | 14.50 | 0 | 1 |
52e | Caroy Yoram | 12 | 2005-03-29 | M | 16227 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 2.5 | 549 | 14.00 | 0 | 2 |
53e | Grande Fabrizzio | 16 | 2001-02-18 | M | 14287 | 1150 | Anderlues | 7 | 2.0 | 799 | 15.50 | 0 | 2 |
54e | Duree Nathane | 12 | 2005-01-04 | M | 15549 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 2.0 | 214 | 15.00 | 0 | 2 |
55e | Zbirciog Dorin | 12 | 2005-06-06 | M | 15564 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 2.0 | 6 | 13.00 | 0 | 2 |
56e | Damien Gabriel | 8 | 2008-08-19 | M | 16215 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 2.0 | -158 | 12.50 | 0 | 2 |
57e | Trunzo Elisa | 12 | 2005-10-20 | F | 16339 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 2.0 | -158 | 12.00 | 0 | 2 |
58e | Cohen Charles | 10 | 2007-07-25 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 6 | 11.50 | 0 | 2 |
59e | Blavier Vladimir | 8 | 2008-05-27 | M | 16151 | 0 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 2.0 | 6 | 10.50 | 0 | 2 |
60e | Ryjoukhine Nicolas | 12 | 2005-06-06 | M | 16350 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 1.5 | 108 | 13.50 | 0 | 1 |
61e | Gheury Julie | 10 | 2007-07-22 | F | 14301 | 0 | Amay | 7 | 1.0 | -132 | 12.00 | 0 | 1 |
62e | Van Den Ackerveken Sarah | 10 | 2007-09-03 | F | 16232 | 0 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 0.0 | -800 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 |
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Dnaiss | F/M | Mat | EloUsed | Nom du Club | Part. | Pts | Perf | B Med | R.Mut | Vict. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(5e) | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1998-10-10 | M | 60726 | 1585 | Caissa Europe Mons | 7 | 5.0 | 1559 | 21.50 | 0 | 5 |
2e(7e) | Meulenyzer Alan | 20 | 1999-11-18 | M | 12730 | 1534 | Anderlues | 7 | 5.0 | 1490 | 20.00 | 0 | 4 |
3e(9e) | Delvaux Julien | 20 | 1999-02-17 | M | 60650 | 1459 | Soignies | 7 | 5.0 | 1333 | 19.00 | 0 | 5 |
4e(22e) | Mathonet Corentin | 20 | 1999-06-11 | M | 14377 | 1236 | Seraing-Tanier | 7 | 4.0 | 1271 | 19.50 | 0 | 4 |
5e(38e) | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 1996-04-12 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | 545 | 17.00 | 0 | 3 |
6e(41e) | Saclsmolder John | 20 | 1996-02-25 | M | 16127 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 87 | 16.00 | 0 | 3 |
7e(51e) | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 1996-08-24 | M | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1.5 | 9 | 14.50 | 0 | 1 |
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Dnaiss | F/M | Mat | EloUsed | Nom du Club | Part. | Pts | Perf | B Med | R.Mut | Vict. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Godry Clement | 16 | 2000-10-18 | M | 12802 | 1918 | Caissa Europe Mons | 7 | 6.5 | 1993 | 25.00 | 0 | 6 |
2e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 16 | 2001-10-02 | M | 12756 | 1684 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 5.5 | 1711 | 23.50 | 0 | 5 |
3e(8e) | Russian Carlo | 16 | 2000-06-16 | M | 15518 | 1858 | Europchess | 7 | 5.0 | 1624 | 19.50 | 0 | 5 |
4e(10e) | Wery Arthur | 16 | 2001-11-09 | M | 13645 | 1244 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 5.0 | 1230 | 17.50 | 0 | 4 |
5e(11e) | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 16 | 2001-08-30 | M | 13468 | 1545 | Caissa Europe Mons | 7 | 4.5 | 1491 | 23.50 | 0 | 4 |
6e(32e) | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 2000-06-23 | M | 15663 | 1150 | Auvelais | 7 | 3.5 | 1000 | 18.00 | 0 | 3 |
7e(49e) | Scandella Leo | 16 | 2001-07-05 | M | 15141 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 0 | 13.50 | 0 | 3 |
8e(53e) | Grande Fabrizzio | 16 | 2001-02-18 | M | 14287 | 1150 | Anderlues | 7 | 2.0 | 799 | 15.50 | 0 | 2 |
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Dnaiss | F/M | Mat | EloUsed | Nom du Club | Part. | Pts | Perf | B Med | R.Mut | Vict. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(3e) | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 2002-11-25 | M | 13265 | 1659 | Anderlues | 7 | 5.5 | 1653 | 20.50 | 0 | 5 |
2e(6e) | Van Peborgh Thibault | 14 | 2003-09-23 | M | 14733 | 1404 | Brussels Chess Club | 7 | 5.0 | 1369 | 20.50 | 0 | 5 |
3e(12e) | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 2002-12-11 | M | 14173 | 1153 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 4.5 | 1360 | 22.50 | 0 | 4 |
4e(13e) | Bikady Luka | 14 | 2002-09-06 | M | 12774 | 1402 | Amay | 7 | 4.5 | 1377 | 21.00 | 0 | 4 |
5e(16e) | Dallemagne Brieuc | 14 | 2003-08-22 | M | 12758 | 1345 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 4.0 | 1327 | 22.00 | 0 | 4 |
6e(17e) | Vernimmen Pierre | 14 | 2002-04-17 | M | 16068 | 1378 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 4.0 | 1274 | 21.00 | 0 | 4 |
7e(18e) | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 2002-08-11 | M | 12834 | 1162 | Amay | 7 | 4.0 | 1228 | 20.50 | 0 | 4 |
8e(24e) | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 2002-12-24 | M | 12118 | 1450 | Amay | 7 | 4.0 | 1215 | 19.00 | 0 | 4 |
9e(37e) | Van Hoyweghen Noah | 14 | 2003-03-19 | M | 15559 | 1150 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 924 | 17.50 | 0 | 3 |
10e(45e) | Scheenaerts Louis | 14 | 2002-09-12 | M | 15868 | 0 | Anderlecht | 7 | 3.0 | 114 | 14.50 | 0 | 3 |
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Dnaiss | F/M | Mat | EloUsed | Nom du Club | Part. | Pts | Perf | B Med | R.Mut | Vict. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(4e) | Faybish Benjamin | 12 | 2004-10-25 | M | 12007 | 1357 | Anderlecht | 7 | 5.0 | 1628 | 23.50 | 0 | 5 |
2e(14e) | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 2004-09-21 | M | 14211 | 1332 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 4.5 | 1326 | 20.50 | 0 | 4 |
3e(15e) | Bikady Matthias | 12 | 2004-05-21 | M | 12776 | 1155 | Amay | 7 | 4.5 | 1150 | 19.00 | 0 | 4 |
4e(21e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 12 | 2005-05-27 | F | 13461 | 1277 | Geraardsbergen | 7 | 4.0 | 1287 | 20.00 | 0 | 4 |
5e(23e) | Cleuren Mattice | 12 | 2005-08-26 | M | 16132 | 0 | Landegem | 7 | 4.0 | 822 | 19.00 | 0 | 4 |
6e(26e) | Lorenzon Matteo | 12 | 2004-08-04 | M | 14462 | 1 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 4.0 | 221 | 18.00 | 0 | 3 |
7e(29e) | De Braeckeleer Maxime | 12 | 2004-04-30 | M | 16058 | 0 | Soignies | 7 | 3.5 | 836 | 19.00 | 0 | 3 |
8e(31e) | Grobelny Melodie | 12 | 2005-06-22 | F | 10989 | 1163 | Fleurus | 7 | 3.5 | 1060 | 18.50 | 0 | 3 |
9e(34e) | Deleu Ellen | 12 | 2005-08-08 | F | 14510 | 1150 | KGSRL Gent | 7 | 3.5 | 1009 | 16.00 | 0 | 3 |
10e(35e) | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 2004-01-09 | M | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | 236 | 20.00 | 0 | 3 |
11e(36e) | Keller Louison | 12 | 2005-12-11 | M | 15221 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.0 | 456 | 17.50 | 0 | 3 |
12e(39e) | Blavier Elric | 12 | 2005-11-17 | M | 14483 | 1150 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 3.0 | 907 | 17.00 | 0 | 3 |
13e(40e) | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 2004-07-29 | M | 15186 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.0 | 442 | 17.00 | 0 | 2 |
14e(42e) | Jalalijam Ashkan | 12 | 2004-12-23 | M | 15287 | 0 | Wetteren | 7 | 3.0 | 461 | 15.50 | 0 | 3 |
15e(43e) | Navez Alice | 12 | 2005-05-26 | F | 16002 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 418 | 15.50 | 0 | 3 |
16e(44e) | Bibaud Etienne | 12 | 2005-12-21 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | 342 | 15.00 | 0 | 3 |
17e(47e) | Blanquet Amandine | 12 | 2005-08-19 | F | 16178 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 280 | 14.00 | 0 | 3 |
18e(48e) | Navez Antoine | 12 | 2005-05-26 | M | 15981 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 278 | 14.00 | 0 | 3 |
19e(52e) | Caroy Yoram | 12 | 2005-03-29 | M | 16227 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 2.5 | 549 | 14.00 | 0 | 2 |
20e(54e) | Duree Nathane | 12 | 2005-01-04 | M | 15549 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 2.0 | 214 | 15.00 | 0 | 2 |
21e(55e) | Zbirciog Dorin | 12 | 2005-06-06 | M | 15564 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 2.0 | 6 | 13.00 | 0 | 2 |
22e(57e) | Trunzo Elisa | 12 | 2005-10-20 | F | 16339 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 2.0 | -158 | 12.00 | 0 | 2 |
23e(60e) | Ryjoukhine Nicolas | 12 | 2005-06-06 | M | 16350 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 1.5 | 108 | 13.50 | 0 | 1 |
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Dnaiss | F/M | Mat | EloUsed | Nom du Club | Part. | Pts | Perf | B Med | R.Mut | Vict. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(19e) | Deleu Karen | 10 | 2006-10-19 | F | 14521 | 1150 | KGSRL Gent | 7 | 4.0 | 1185 | 20.50 | 0 | 4 |
2e(20e) | Dallemagne Rodrigue | 10 | 2007-12-15 | M | 14275 | 1 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 4.0 | 336 | 20.00 | 0 | 4 |
3e(25e) | Deleu Leen | 10 | 2006-10-19 | F | 14517 | 1150 | KGSRL Gent | 7 | 4.0 | 1014 | 18.50 | 0 | 4 |
4e(27e) | Van Campenhoudt Theo | 10 | 2007-06-18 | M | 13771 | 963 | CREB Bruxelles | 7 | 4.0 | 1026 | 17.50 | 0 | 4 |
5e(28e) | Faybish Dana | 10 | 2007-04-26 | F | 14639 | 0 | Anderlecht | 7 | 4.0 | 570 | 15.00 | 0 | 4 |
6e(30e) | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 2006-10-30 | M | 14718 | 1150 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.5 | 1132 | 19.00 | 0 | 3 |
7e(33e) | Chari Nora | 10 | 2007-07-25 | F | 16224 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.5 | 727 | 17.50 | 0 | 3 |
8e(46e) | Lepoutre Florian | 10 | 2006-12-23 | M | 16316 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.0 | 455 | 14.00 | 0 | 3 |
9e(50e) | Talbot Romain | 10 | 2006-01-18 | M | 14579 | 1 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 2.5 | 184 | 17.00 | 0 | 2 |
10e(58e) | Cohen Charles | 10 | 2007-07-25 | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 6 | 11.50 | 0 | 2 |
11e(61e) | Gheury Julie | 10 | 2007-07-22 | F | 14301 | 0 | Amay | 7 | 1.0 | -132 | 12.00 | 0 | 1 |
12e(62e) | Van Den Ackerveken Sarah | 10 | 2007-09-03 | F | 16232 | 0 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 0.0 | -800 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 |
- 8 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Dnaiss | F/M | Mat | EloUsed | Nom du Club | Part. | Pts | Perf | B Med | R.Mut | Vict. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(56e) | Damien Gabriel | 8 | 2008-08-19 | M | 16215 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 2.0 | -158 | 12.50 | 0 | 2 |
2e(59e) | Blavier Vladimir | 8 | 2008-05-27 | M | 16151 | 0 | CRELEL Liège | 7 | 2.0 | 6 | 10.50 | 0 | 2 |
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Dnaiss | F/M | Mat | EloUsed | Nom du Club | Part. | Pts | Perf | B Med | R.Mut | Vict. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(19e) | Deleu Karen | 10 | 2006-10-19 | F | 14521 | 1150 | KGSRL Gent | 7 | 4.0 | 1185 | 20.50 | 0 | 4 |
2e(21e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 12 | 2005-05-27 | F | 13461 | 1277 | Geraardsbergen | 7 | 4.0 | 1287 | 20.00 | 0 | 4 |
3e(25e) | Deleu Leen | 10 | 2006-10-19 | F | 14517 | 1150 | KGSRL Gent | 7 | 4.0 | 1014 | 18.50 | 0 | 4 |
4e(28e) | Faybish Dana | 10 | 2007-04-26 | F | 14639 | 0 | Anderlecht | 7 | 4.0 | 570 | 15.00 | 0 | 4 |
5e(31e) | Grobelny Melodie | 12 | 2005-06-22 | F | 10989 | 1163 | Fleurus | 7 | 3.5 | 1060 | 18.50 | 0 | 3 |
6e(33e) | Chari Nora | 10 | 2007-07-25 | F | 16224 | 0 | Braine Echecs | 7 | 3.5 | 727 | 17.50 | 0 | 3 |
7e(34e) | Deleu Ellen | 12 | 2005-08-08 | F | 14510 | 1150 | KGSRL Gent | 7 | 3.5 | 1009 | 16.00 | 0 | 3 |
8e(43e) | Navez Alice | 12 | 2005-05-26 | F | 16002 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 418 | 15.50 | 0 | 3 |
9e(47e) | Blanquet Amandine | 12 | 2005-08-19 | F | 16178 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 3.0 | 280 | 14.00 | 0 | 3 |
10e(57e) | Trunzo Elisa | 12 | 2005-10-20 | F | 16339 | 0 | Anderlues | 7 | 2.0 | -158 | 12.00 | 0 | 2 |
11e(61e) | Gheury Julie | 10 | 2007-07-22 | F | 14301 | 0 | Amay | 7 | 1.0 | -132 | 12.00 | 0 | 1 |
12e(62e) | Van Den Ackerveken Sarah | 10 | 2007-09-03 | F | 16232 | 0 | Namur-Echecs | 7 | 0.0 | -800 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 |