Classements interclubs FEFB 2018 après la ronde 4

Division 1A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1EUROPCHESS 113.001334.5
2Echiquier Mosan 112.001230.5
3T.A.L 19.50923.5
4CREB BRUXELLES 18.00920.0
5CREC CHARLEROI 18.00821.0
6MARCHE EN FAMENNE 17.50919.0
7Wavre 17.01718.0
8EDC 14.5048.0
9CREC CHARLEROI 22.5116.0

Division 2A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Brussels 112.501433.5
2NAMUR ECHECS 111.501225.0
3FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 19.00827.0
4Wavre 28.50918.5
5CRELEL 15.50513.5
6MARCHE EN FAMENNE 24.01310.0
7CREB BRUXELLES 23.0027.5

Division 3A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1PANTIN 112.501430.5
2LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 111.501229.5
3Echiquier Mosan 29.00925.5
4TOURNAI 18.01821.0
5EUROPCHESS 27.50722.0
6CRELEL 27.00715.5
7CELB Anderlues 16.50618.0
8EDC 21.5012.5

Division 4A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1PANTIN 213.001330.0
2NAMUR ECHECS 212.001232.0
3PANTIN 310.001023.0
4HCC Jurbise 110.00925.5
5CAISSA EUROPE 19.501126.5
6T.A.L 29.50922.5
7FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 29.001022.0
8Brussels 29.00928.0
9CRELEL 39.00918.5
10NIVELLES 18.501020.0
11NAMUR ECHECS 38.50821.0
12Wavre 48.01919.5
13CELB Anderlues 27.50721.0
14Wavre 37.00615.5
15CREC CHARLEROI 36.02614.0
16CEBS 15.52514.5
17Saint-Ghislain 15.52514.0
18CAISSA EUROPE 24.00412.0
19HCC Jurbise 20.5202.0
Directeur des tournois : Renaud Barreau
Problèmes techniques : Halleux.Daniel@gmail.com