Classements interclubs FEFB 2018 après la ronde 4

Division 1A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1EUROPCHESS 113.001334.5
2AMAY 112.001230.5
3T.A.L 19.50923.5
4CREB BRUXELLES 18.00920.0
5CREC CHARLEROI 18.00821.0
6MARCHE EN FAMENNE 17.50919.0
7Wavre 17.01718.0
8EDC 14.5048.0
9CREC CHARLEROI 22.5116.0

Division 2A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Brussels 112.501433.5
2Gilly 111.501330.0
3NAMUR ECHECS 111.501225.0
4FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 19.00827.0
5Wavre 28.50918.5
6EPICURE 16.50615.5
7CRELEL 15.50513.5
8MARCHE EN FAMENNE 24.01310.0
9CREB BRUXELLES 23.0027.5

Division 3A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1PANTIN 112.501430.5
2LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 111.501229.5
3AMAY 29.00925.5
4Gilly 28.50818.5
5TOURNAI 18.01821.0
6EUROPCHESS 27.50722.0
7CRELEL 27.00715.5
8CELB Anderlues 16.50618.0
9EDC 21.5012.5

Division 4A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1PANTIN 213.001330.0
2NAMUR ECHECS 212.001232.0
3PANTIN 310.001023.0
4HCC 110.00925.5
5CAISSA EUROPE 19.501126.5
6T.A.L 29.50922.5
7FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 29.001022.0
8Brussels 29.00928.0
9CRELEL 39.00918.5
10NIVELLES 18.501020.0
11NAMUR ECHECS 38.50821.0
12Wavre 48.01919.5
13CELB Anderlues 27.50721.0
14Wavre 37.00615.5
15CREC CHARLEROI 36.02614.0
16CEBS 15.52514.5
17Saint-Ghislain 15.52514.0
18CAISSA EUROPE 24.00412.0
19HCC 20.5202.0
Directeur des tournois : Renaud Barreau
Problèmes techniques : Halleux.Daniel@gmail.com