Classements interclubs FEFB 2024 après la ronde 4

Division 1A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Europchess 19.00922.0
2Echiquier Mosan 18.50921.0
3T.A.L 17.50721.5
4Wavre 17.00819.0
5Brussels 17.00716.5
6Pantin 16.00614.0
7Namur Échecs 16.00613.0
8EDC 13.0028.0
9Marche 10.01200.0

Division 2A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Europchess 29.501026.0
2Brussels 29.00920.0
3CRELEL Liège 18.501020.0
4Pantin 25.50613.5
5CREB Bruxelles 15.50515.5
6CRELEL Liège 24.5048.0
7CREC Charleroi 14.51314.0
8MCC 14.00310.5
9Caissa Europe 13.0048.0

Division 3A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Boitsfort 112.001230.0
22 Fous Diogène 18.00822.0
3CRELEL Liège 37.00816.5
4Wavre 26.00615.5
5Namur Échecs 25.00511.5
6Namur Échecs 35.01611.0
7Wavre 34.50414.0
8Marche 24.0148.0
9Leuze-en-Hainaut 12.5016.5

Division 4A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1CES Sambreville 18.00920.0
2CRELEL Liège 47.50717.0
3Europchess 37.00718.5
4CREC Charleroi 26.50715.0
5Pantin 36.00613.0
6T.A.L 25.50516.0
7HCC Jurbise 15.50514.0
8Boitsfort 34.00411.0
9CREB Bruxelles 24.02411.5

Division 4B

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Boitsfort 29.501123.0
2Herve 19.00922.5
3CELB Anderlues 17.50720.5
4Brussels 36.50618.5
5CRELEL Liège 56.00612.0
6MCC 25.00511.0
7Namur Échecs 44.50511.5
8EDC 24.52414.5
9CES Sambreville 21.5012.0

Division 5A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Philippeville 19.001024.0
22 Fous Diogène 28.00820.0
3Caissa Europe 28.00721.5
4Echiquier Mosan 37.50720.5
5CRELEL Liège 77.50715.0
6Pantin 56.50716.5
7Saint-Ghislain 26.00615.5
8Namur Échecs 55.00513.0
9Arlon Échecs 15.00511.0
10Nivelles 25.00510.5
11CREC Charleroi 34.51512.5
12CREB Bruxelles 30.01200.0

Division 5B

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1Echiquier Mosan 210.001026.0
2CCBBE Jodoigne 18.501021.5
3Nivelles 18.51922.0
4CELB Anderlues 27.00618.0
5Pantin 46.50616.0
6CRELEL Liège 66.00611.5
7CREV Verviers 15.50514.0
8Namur Échecs 65.00511.0
9Saint-Ghislain 14.0057.5
10Saint-Ghislain 34.00413.0
11Caissa Europe 34.01312.0
12Wavre 43.0037.5
Directeur des tournois : Pascal Vandervorst
Problèmes techniques : damienandre@namurechecs.net