Circuit JEF 2015 - 2e étape, Soignie
Voir aussi:
- Classement général
- Etape 1 - Namur
- Etape 2 - Soignies
- Etape 3 - Braine
- Etape 4 - Anderlues
- Etape 5 - Eterbeek
- Etape 6 - Nivelles
- Etape 7 - Leuze-En-Hainaut
- Finale - Fontaine-l'Evêque
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Cum | Koy | Kash |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Godry Clement | 16 | 1752 | ** | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 6.5 | 7 | ||||
2e | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1408 | ** | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | ||||
3e | Jamar Vadim | 16 | 1922 | ** | M | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 26.0 | |||
4e | Vanduyfhuys Daria | 12 | 1363 | ** | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 22.0 | |||
5e | Vanduyfhuys Igor | 10 | 1387 | M | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
6e | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 1275 | M | Mouscron | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 25.0 | ||||
7e | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1583 | ** | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 24.0 | |||
8e | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1458 | ** | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.0 | |||
9e | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1360 | ** | M | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 21.5 | |||
10e | Van Peborgh Thibault | 12 | 1408 | M | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | 22.0 | |||
11e | Delvaux Julien | 16 | 1495 | ** | M | Soignies | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | 21.0 | ||
12e | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1275 | M | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | 19.0 | |||
13e | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1316 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.0 | ||||
14e | Godart Dorian | 16 | 1396 | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
15e | Ta Long Vu | 16 | 1568 | ** | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 22.0 | |||
16e | Maniscalco Antoni | 20 | 1316 | ** | M | Auvelais | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 20.0 | |||
17e | Micciche Ruben | 8 | 1167 | M | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
18e | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1211 | ** | F | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 17.5 | |||
19e | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1548 | ** | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 22.5 | |||
20e | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1231 | ** | M | CREB Bruxelles | FRA | 4.0 | 7 | 21.5 | |||
21e | Yoro Samuel | 12 | 1150 | M | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
22e | Wery Arthur | 14 | 0 | M | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | 19.0 | ||||
23e | Corbugy Sacha | 20 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | 16.0 | |||
24e | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 0 | F | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | 19.0 | |||
25e | Franssen Joel | 12 | 0 | M | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | 17.0 | |||
26e | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 0 | M | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | |||
27e | Heldenbergh Nils | 10 | 1185 | M | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 | ||
28e | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | M | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
29e | Van Campenhoudt Theo | 8 | 880 | M | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
30e | Vivaldi Alexis | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 17.0 | |||||
31e | Deleu Karen | 10 | 0 | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 13.0 | |||
32e | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 907 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 12.0 | |||
33e | Denayer Thibault | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||
34e | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | M | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
35e | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 0 | M | Amay | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.5 | 16.5 | 2.0 | ||
36e | Vanduyfhuys Ilja | 12 | 1150 | ** | M | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.5 | 16.5 | 1.5 | |
37e | Eeckhaudt Gunther | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 15.5 | |||||
38e | Nechita André | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 14.5 | |||||
39e | Bakoyan David | 10 | 0 | M | Soignies | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
40e | Deleu Ellen | 10 | 1093 | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
41e | Carlier Quentin | 14 | 1150 | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | 14.0 | |||
42e | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | F | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | 13.0 | |||
43e | Tuerlinckx Antoine | 20 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.0 | |||||
44e | Eperjessy Colin | 14 | 1150 | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 3.0 | 6 | 16.5 | ||||
45e | Van Hoyweghen Noah | 12 | 0 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 16.0 | |||
46e | Coquette Antoine | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 13.0 | ||||
47e | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 12.0 | ||||
48e | Eeckhaudt David | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 12.0 | ||||
49e | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 0 | M | CREB Bruxelles | FRA | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 11.0 | |||
50e | Messaoudene Adem | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 10.0 | ||||
51e | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.5 | |||||
52e | Deleu Leen | 10 | 0 | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.0 | ||||
53e | Poirion Timothy | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 18.5 | |||||
54e | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 17.5 | |||||
55e | Dujeu Augustin | 12 | 1031 | M | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
56e | Mathonet Valentin | 14 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
57e | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | F | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 11.5 | |||||
58e | Kagan Romain | 10 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.0 | |||||
59e | Godaux Junior | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.5 | |||||
60e | Genç Ilhan | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
61e | Mathieu Camille | 20 | 1079 | F | Soignies | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | 8.0 | |||
62e | Lakhdar Rayyan | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | 4.0 | ||||
63e | Bamba Amaël | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.0 | |||||
64e | Piron Laure | 14 | 0 | F | Marche-en-Famenne | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 12.5 | ||||
65e | Singh Thibault | 10 | 0 | M | Soignies | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
66e | Lacroix Cyril | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | ||||||
67e | Godaux Kévin | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
68e | Lefebvre Sasha | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
69e | Gheury Julie | 8 | 0 | F | Amay | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Cum | Koy | Kash |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(7e) | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1583 | ** | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 24.0 | |||
2e(16e) | Maniscalco Antoni | 20 | 1316 | ** | M | Auvelais | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 20.0 | |||
3e(23e) | Corbugy Sacha | 20 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | 16.0 | |||
4e(43e) | Tuerlinckx Antoine | 20 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.0 | |||||
5e(51e) | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.5 | |||||
6e(61e) | Mathieu Camille | 20 | 1079 | F | Soignies | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | 8.0 | |||
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Cum | Koy | Kash |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Godry Clement | 16 | 1752 | ** | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 6.5 | 7 | ||||
2e(3e) | Jamar Vadim | 16 | 1922 | ** | M | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 26.0 | |||
3e(11e) | Delvaux Julien | 16 | 1495 | ** | M | Soignies | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | 21.0 | ||
4e(13e) | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1316 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.0 | ||||
5e(14e) | Godart Dorian | 16 | 1396 | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
6e(15e) | Ta Long Vu | 16 | 1568 | ** | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 22.0 | |||
7e(26e) | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 0 | M | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | |||
8e(34e) | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | M | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Cum | Koy | Kash |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(2e) | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1408 | ** | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | ||||
2e(8e) | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1458 | ** | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.0 | |||
3e(9e) | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1360 | ** | M | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 21.5 | |||
4e(19e) | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1548 | ** | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 22.5 | |||
5e(22e) | Wery Arthur | 14 | 0 | M | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | 19.0 | ||||
6e(28e) | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | M | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
7e(32e) | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 907 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 12.0 | |||
8e(35e) | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 0 | M | Amay | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.5 | 16.5 | 2.0 | ||
9e(41e) | Carlier Quentin | 14 | 1150 | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | 14.0 | |||
10e(44e) | Eperjessy Colin | 14 | 1150 | M | Caissa Europe | BEL | 3.0 | 6 | 16.5 | ||||
11e(56e) | Mathonet Valentin | 14 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
12e(64e) | Piron Laure | 14 | 0 | F | Marche-en-Famenne | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 12.5 | ||||
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Cum | Koy | Kash |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(4e) | Vanduyfhuys Daria | 12 | 1363 | ** | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 22.0 | |||
2e(10e) | Van Peborgh Thibault | 12 | 1408 | M | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | 22.0 | |||
3e(20e) | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1231 | ** | M | CREB Bruxelles | FRA | 4.0 | 7 | 21.5 | |||
4e(21e) | Yoro Samuel | 12 | 1150 | M | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
5e(24e) | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 0 | F | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | 19.0 | |||
6e(25e) | Franssen Joel | 12 | 0 | M | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | 17.0 | |||
7e(30e) | Vivaldi Alexis | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 17.0 | |||||
8e(36e) | Vanduyfhuys Ilja | 12 | 1150 | ** | M | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.5 | 16.5 | 1.5 | |
9e(37e) | Eeckhaudt Gunther | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 15.5 | |||||
10e(45e) | Van Hoyweghen Noah | 12 | 0 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 16.0 | |||
11e(46e) | Coquette Antoine | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 13.0 | ||||
12e(47e) | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 12.0 | ||||
13e(48e) | Eeckhaudt David | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 12.0 | ||||
14e(50e) | Messaoudene Adem | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 10.0 | ||||
15e(53e) | Poirion Timothy | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 18.5 | |||||
16e(55e) | Dujeu Augustin | 12 | 1031 | M | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
17e(59e) | Godaux Junior | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.5 | |||||
18e(60e) | Genç Ilhan | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
19e(63e) | Bamba Amaël | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.0 | |||||
20e(67e) | Godaux Kévin | 12 | 0 | M | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Cum | Koy | Kash |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(5e) | Vanduyfhuys Igor | 10 | 1387 | M | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
2e(6e) | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 1275 | M | Mouscron | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 25.0 | ||||
3e(12e) | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1275 | M | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | 19.0 | |||
4e(18e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1211 | ** | F | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 17.5 | |||
5e(27e) | Heldenbergh Nils | 10 | 1185 | M | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 | ||
6e(31e) | Deleu Karen | 10 | 0 | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 13.0 | |||
7e(33e) | Denayer Thibault | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||
8e(39e) | Bakoyan David | 10 | 0 | M | Soignies | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
9e(40e) | Deleu Ellen | 10 | 1093 | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
10e(42e) | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | F | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | 13.0 | |||
11e(49e) | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 0 | M | CREB Bruxelles | FRA | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 11.0 | |||
12e(52e) | Deleu Leen | 10 | 0 | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.0 | ||||
13e(54e) | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 17.5 | |||||
14e(58e) | Kagan Romain | 10 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.0 | |||||
15e(65e) | Singh Thibault | 10 | 0 | M | Soignies | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
- 8 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Cum | Koy | Kash |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(17e) | Micciche Ruben | 8 | 1167 | M | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
2e(29e) | Van Campenhoudt Theo | 8 | 880 | M | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
3e(38e) | Nechita André | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 14.5 | |||||
4e(57e) | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | F | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 11.5 | |||||
5e(62e) | Lakhdar Rayyan | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | 4.0 | ||||
6e(66e) | Lacroix Cyril | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | ||||||
7e(68e) | Lefebvre Sasha | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
8e(69e) | Gheury Julie | 8 | 0 | F | Amay | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Cum | Koy | Kash |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(4e) | Vanduyfhuys Daria | 12 | 1363 | ** | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 22.0 | |||
2e(18e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1211 | ** | F | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 17.5 | |||
3e(24e) | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 0 | F | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | 19.0 | |||
4e(31e) | Deleu Karen | 10 | 0 | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | 13.0 | |||
5e(40e) | Deleu Ellen | 10 | 1093 | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
6e(42e) | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | F | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | 13.0 | |||
7e(52e) | Deleu Leen | 10 | 0 | F | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.0 | ||||
8e(57e) | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | F | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 11.5 | |||||
9e(61e) | Mathieu Camille | 20 | 1079 | F | Soignies | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | 8.0 | |||
10e(64e) | Piron Laure | 14 | 0 | F | Marche-en-Famenne | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 12.5 | ||||
11e(69e) | Gheury Julie | 8 | 0 | F | Amay | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||