Circuit JEF 2015 - 4e étape, Anderlues
Voir aussi:
-Etape 4 - Anderlues
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | Perf | B M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Jamar Vadim | 16 | 1875 | ** | M | 1999 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 6.5 | 7 | ||
2e | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1582 | ** | M | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | ||
3e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 14 | 1617 | ** | M | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 1654 | |
4e | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1589 | ** | M | 2002 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 1508 | |
5e | Marchal Laurent | 16 | 1717 | ** | M | 2000 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1601 | |
6e | Henrotte Corentin | 20 | 1689 | ** | M | 1996 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1538 | |
7e | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1390 | M | 1999 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1489 | ||
8e | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1491 | ** | M | 2001 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1478 | |
9e | Rauw Arthur | 20 | 1328 | ** | M | 1997 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1390 | |
10e | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 1283 | M | 2005 | Mouscron | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1253 | ||
11e | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | M | 1999 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1207 | ||
12e | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1267 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 5.0 | 7 | 1162 | ||
13e | Aguilar Luciano | 14 | 0 | - | 2002 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 5.0 | 6 | 1112 | ||
14e | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1402 | M | 2002 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1492 | ||
15e | Rosik Gauthier | 14 | 1352 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1334 | ||
16e | Maniscalco Antoni | 20 | 1313 | M | 1996 | Auvelais | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1276 | ||
17e | Tellier Paul-Louis | 16 | 1159 | - | 2000 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1205 | ||
18e | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1214 | F | 2005 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1180 | ||
19e | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1167 | ||||
20e | Aguilar Adriano | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.5 | 6 | 1113 | ||
21e | Hossain Issa | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1013 | ||
22e | Kokolakis Panagiotis | 10 | 1443 | ** | M | 2005 | CREB Bruxelles | GRE | 4.0 | 7 | 1352 | |
23e | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1375 | M | 2005 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1326 | ||
24e | Trari Mehdi | 14 | 1202 | M | 2001 | Mouscron | FRA | 4.0 | 7 | 1164 | ||
25e | Passau Antoine | 20 | 0 | M | 1997 | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1157 | |||
26e | Marchal Anais | 20 | 1274 | ** | F | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1152 | |
27e | Michel Benjamin | 20 | 1221 | M | 1996 | Auvelais | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1133 | ||
28e | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1374 | ** | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1109 | |
29e | Wery Arthur | 14 | 1223 | M | 2001 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1034 | ||
30e | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 910 | ||
31e | Heldenbergh Nils | 10 | 1182 | - | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 832 | ||
32e | Ceriani Aliaume | 12 | 1063 | - | 2004 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 805 | ||
33e | Dallemagne Brieuc | 12 | 1328 | ** | M | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 1214 | |
34e | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1005 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 1102 | ||
35e | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 1217 | - | 2003 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 1047 | ||
36e | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | - | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 946 | ||
37e | Shipkov Petromir | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | 2 Fous Diogène | BUL | 3.5 | 7 | 907 | ||
38e | Grobli-Casimir Davy | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Brussels Chess Club | FRA | 3.5 | 7 | 855 | ||
39e | De Reese Elias | 8 | 0 | - | 2007 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 779 | ||
40e | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 500 | ||
41e | Helas Arthur | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 1141 | |||
42e | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | - | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 1026 | ||
43e | Laloy Anouar | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 1008 | ||
44e | Bonte Gregoire | 16 | 1251 | M | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 885 | ||
45e | Dujeu Augustin | 12 | 995 | - | 2004 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 875 | ||
46e | Bamba Amael | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 769 | ||
47e | Bruffaerts Noe | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 710 | ||
48e | Koebele Aurel | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 637 | ||
49e | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1046 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 3.0 | 7 | 596 | ||
50e | Ramos Diaz Nicolas | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 583 | ||
51e | Lorge Augustin | 12 | 1005 | - | 2004 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 555 | ||
52e | Da Cunha Tristan | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 510 | ||
53e | Blavier Elric | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 449 | ||
54e | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 422 | ||||
55e | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | Auvelais | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 409 | ||
56e | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 398 | |||
57e | Denayer Thibault | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 314 | ||
58e | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 1150 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 773 | ||
59e | Kapoor Nayan | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 348 | |||
60e | Godaux Junior | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 244 | ||
61e | Godaux Kévin | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 221 | ||
62e | Ceriani Titouan | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 104 | ||
63e | Ballas Elsa | 12 | 0 | F | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 691 | ||
64e | Gilland Gregor | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 630 | |||
65e | Keyaerts Martin | 12 | 1078 | - | 2004 | Tournai | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 520 | ||
66e | Vanwynsberghe Clément | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 374 | |||
67e | Markowski Lucas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -4 | |||
68e | Herbinaux Mathys | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -76 | |||
69e | Vanwynsberghe Thibaut | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -158 | 13.0 | ||
70e | Gheury Julie | 8 | 0 | - | 2007 | Amay | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -158 | 12.5 | |
71e | Lacroix Cyril | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -158 | 11.5 | |||
72e | Scandella Leo | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 1.5 | 4 | 496 | ||
73e | Bruno Leo | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | -24 | ||
74e | Lienart Héloïse | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | -171 | |||
75e | Biname Nathan | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | -383 | |||
76e | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | F | 2008 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | |||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | Perf | B M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(2e) | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1582 | ** | M | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | ||
2e(6e) | Henrotte Corentin | 20 | 1689 | ** | M | 1996 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1538 | |
3e(9e) | Rauw Arthur | 20 | 1328 | ** | M | 1997 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1390 | |
4e(16e) | Maniscalco Antoni | 20 | 1313 | M | 1996 | Auvelais | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1276 | ||
5e(19e) | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1167 | ||||
6e(25e) | Passau Antoine | 20 | 0 | M | 1997 | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1157 | |||
7e(26e) | Marchal Anais | 20 | 1274 | ** | F | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1152 | |
8e(27e) | Michel Benjamin | 20 | 1221 | M | 1996 | Auvelais | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1133 | ||
9e(54e) | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 422 | ||||
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | Perf | B M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Jamar Vadim | 16 | 1875 | ** | M | 1999 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 6.5 | 7 | ||
2e(5e) | Marchal Laurent | 16 | 1717 | ** | M | 2000 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1601 | |
3e(7e) | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1390 | M | 1999 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1489 | ||
4e(11e) | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | M | 1999 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1207 | ||
5e(17e) | Tellier Paul-Louis | 16 | 1159 | - | 2000 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1205 | ||
6e(20e) | Aguilar Adriano | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.5 | 6 | 1113 | ||
7e(43e) | Laloy Anouar | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 1008 | ||
8e(44e) | Bonte Gregoire | 16 | 1251 | M | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 885 | ||
9e(55e) | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | Auvelais | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 409 | ||
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | Perf | B M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(3e) | Dallemagne Maximilien | 14 | 1617 | ** | M | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 1654 | |
2e(4e) | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1589 | ** | M | 2002 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 1508 | |
3e(8e) | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1491 | ** | M | 2001 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1478 | |
4e(13e) | Aguilar Luciano | 14 | 0 | - | 2002 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 5.0 | 6 | 1112 | ||
5e(14e) | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1402 | M | 2002 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1492 | ||
6e(15e) | Rosik Gauthier | 14 | 1352 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1334 | ||
7e(24e) | Trari Mehdi | 14 | 1202 | M | 2001 | Mouscron | FRA | 4.0 | 7 | 1164 | ||
8e(28e) | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1374 | ** | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1109 | |
9e(29e) | Wery Arthur | 14 | 1223 | M | 2001 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1034 | ||
10e(30e) | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 910 | ||
11e(34e) | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1005 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 1102 | ||
12e(37e) | Shipkov Petromir | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | 2 Fous Diogène | BUL | 3.5 | 7 | 907 | ||
13e(58e) | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 1150 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 773 | ||
14e(60e) | Godaux Junior | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 244 | ||
15e(72e) | Scandella Leo | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 1.5 | 4 | 496 | ||
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | Perf | B M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(12e) | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1267 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 5.0 | 7 | 1162 | ||
2e(21e) | Hossain Issa | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1013 | ||
3e(32e) | Ceriani Aliaume | 12 | 1063 | - | 2004 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 805 | ||
4e(33e) | Dallemagne Brieuc | 12 | 1328 | ** | M | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 1214 | |
5e(35e) | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 1217 | - | 2003 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 1047 | ||
6e(41e) | Helas Arthur | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 1141 | |||
7e(42e) | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | - | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 1026 | ||
8e(45e) | Dujeu Augustin | 12 | 995 | - | 2004 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 875 | ||
9e(46e) | Bamba Amael | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 769 | ||
10e(48e) | Koebele Aurel | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 637 | ||
11e(50e) | Ramos Diaz Nicolas | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 583 | ||
12e(51e) | Lorge Augustin | 12 | 1005 | - | 2004 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 555 | ||
13e(56e) | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 398 | |||
14e(59e) | Kapoor Nayan | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 348 | |||
15e(61e) | Godaux Kévin | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 221 | ||
16e(63e) | Ballas Elsa | 12 | 0 | F | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 691 | ||
17e(64e) | Gilland Gregor | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 630 | |||
18e(65e) | Keyaerts Martin | 12 | 1078 | - | 2004 | Tournai | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 520 | ||
19e(66e) | Vanwynsberghe Clément | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 374 | |||
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | Perf | B M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(10e) | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 1283 | M | 2005 | Mouscron | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 1253 | ||
2e(18e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1214 | F | 2005 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1180 | ||
3e(22e) | Kokolakis Panagiotis | 10 | 1443 | ** | M | 2005 | CREB Bruxelles | GRE | 4.0 | 7 | 1352 | |
4e(23e) | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1375 | M | 2005 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1326 | ||
5e(31e) | Heldenbergh Nils | 10 | 1182 | - | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 832 | ||
6e(36e) | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | - | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 946 | ||
7e(38e) | Grobli-Casimir Davy | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Brussels Chess Club | FRA | 3.5 | 7 | 855 | ||
8e(40e) | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 500 | ||
9e(47e) | Bruffaerts Noe | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 710 | ||
10e(49e) | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1046 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 3.0 | 7 | 596 | ||
11e(52e) | Da Cunha Tristan | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 510 | ||
12e(53e) | Blavier Elric | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 449 | ||
13e(57e) | Denayer Thibault | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 314 | ||
14e(62e) | Ceriani Titouan | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 104 | ||
15e(67e) | Markowski Lucas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -4 | |||
16e(68e) | Herbinaux Mathys | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -76 | |||
17e(73e) | Bruno Leo | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | -24 | ||
18e(74e) | Lienart Héloïse | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | -171 | |||
- 8 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | Perf | B M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(39e) | De Reese Elias | 8 | 0 | - | 2007 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 779 | ||
2e(69e) | Vanwynsberghe Thibaut | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -158 | 13.0 | ||
3e(70e) | Gheury Julie | 8 | 0 | - | 2007 | Amay | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -158 | 12.5 | |
4e(71e) | Lacroix Cyril | 8 | 0 | M | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | -158 | 11.5 | |||
5e(75e) | Biname Nathan | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | -383 | |||
6e(76e) | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | F | 2008 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | |||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | Perf | B M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(18e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1214 | F | 2005 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 1180 | ||
2e(26e) | Marchal Anais | 20 | 1274 | ** | F | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 1152 | |
3e(63e) | Ballas Elsa | 12 | 0 | F | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 691 | ||
4e(74e) | Lienart Héloïse | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | -171 | |||
5e(76e) | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | F | 2008 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | |||