Circuit JEF 2015 - 5e étape, Eterbeek
Voir aussi:
- Classement général
- Etape 1 - Namur
- Etape 2 - Soignies
- Etape 3 - Braine
- Etape 4 - Anderlues
- Etape 5 - Eterbeek
- Etape 6 - Nivelles
- Etape 7 - Leuze-En-Hainaut
- Finale - Fontaine-l'Evêque
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Jamar Vadim | 16 | 1906 | - | 1999 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 7.0 | 7 | |||||
2e | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1450 | - | 1999 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | |||||
3e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 14 | 1616 | - | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 23.0 | ||||
4e | Aguilar Adriano | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
5e | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1585 | - | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 24.0 | ||||
6e | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1637 | - | 2002 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
7e | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.5 | |||||
8e | Aguilar Luciano | 14 | 0 | - | 2002 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
9e | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1376 | - | 2005 | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
10e | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1509 | - | 2001 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | --- | 5 | 20.0 | |
11e | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1424 | - | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | --- | 5 | 18.0 | |
12e | Collignon Theo | 14 | 1186 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
13e | Lebertre Youri | 10 | 1321 | - | 2005 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
14e | Micciche Ruben | 8 | 1309 | - | 2007 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
15e | Grobli-Casimir Davy | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Brussels Chess Club | FRA | 5.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
16e | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1220 | F | 2005 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 23.0 | ||||
17e | Yoro Samuel | 12 | 1150 | - | 2004 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
18e | Tyrpak Leo | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | FRA | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
19e | Dallemagne Brieuc | 12 | 1328 | - | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
20e | Hovhannisyan Levon | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 4.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
21e | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1373 | - | 2004 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 4.5 | 7 | 17.0 | ||||
22e | Dujeu Augustin | 12 | 995 | - | 2004 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
23e | Collignon Clement | 12 | 1157 | - | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
24e | Wery Arthur | 14 | 1223 | - | 2001 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
25e | Arshakyan Meruzhan | 14 | 1659 | - | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | --- | 4 | ||
26e | Laloy Anouar | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | --- | 3 | ||
27e | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 1122 | F | 2003 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
28e | Ramos Diaz Nicolas | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 4 | 19.0 | |
29e | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1053 | - | 2006 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 4 | 18.0 | |
30e | Ceriani Aliaume | 12 | 1063 | - | 2004 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 4 | 17.0 | |
31e | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 4 | 14.0 | ||
32e | Wathelet Roméo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | |||
33e | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1005 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 3 | ||
34e | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 1150 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 4 | 16.0 | |
35e | Goreux Theo | 14 | 0 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 4 | 13.0 | |
36e | Tellier Paul-Louis | 16 | 1159 | - | 2000 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
37e | Hossain Issa | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 20.5 | --- | 3 | 16.0 | |
38e | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | - | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 20.5 | --- | 3 | 15.5 | |
39e | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | - | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
40e | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
41e | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | - | 1999 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 3 | 15.5 | |
42e | Price Laurence E | 12 | 1300 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 3 | 11.5 | ||
43e | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.0 | |||||
44e | Biot Julien | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 15.0 | ||||
45e | Van Campenhoudt Theo | 8 | 880 | - | 2007 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.0 | 6 | 20.0 | ||||
46e | Cukier Arthur | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 16.0 | ||
47e | Bonte Gregoire | 0 | 1251 | - | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 6 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 15.0 | |
48e | Peep Kaspar | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | |||||
49e | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | - | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
50e | Godaux Junior | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.0 | ||||
51e | Ceriani Titouan | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | |
52e | Hallot Alexis | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | ||
53e | Schor Ilya | 12 | 0 | - | 2004 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
54e | Nys Loic | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | ||
55e | Lorge Edouard | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 3.0 | 6 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |
56e | Mathonet Valentin | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||
57e | Wauthy Arnaud | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | |||||
58e | Murphy Raphael | 10 | 1163 | - | 2006 | Nivelles | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.0 | ||||
59e | Bastin Caglayan Seymur | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 3.0 | 6 | 8.5 | |||||
60e | Greene Nestor | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 19.5 | |||||
61e | Fouarge Michel-Antoine | 20 | 0 | M | 1998 | BEL | 2.5 | 4 | 18.5 | |||||
62e | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 17.5 | |||||
63e | Dagova Ekaterina | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Soignies | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
64e | Godaux Kevin | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||
65e | Walgraeve Gabriel | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 11.0 | |||||
66e | Dallemagne Rodrigue | 0 | 0 | - | 2007 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
67e | Perlemoine Arnaud | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 2.0 | 4 | 18.0 | ||||
68e | Bravin Hugo | 14 | 0 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
69e | Hendrix Floriant | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 2 | 11.0 | ||
70e | Hossain Océane | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 2 | 6.0 | ||
71e | Guillaume Félix | 20 | 0 | M | 1998 | BEL | 2.0 | 5 | 15.5 | --- | 1 | |||
72e | Venkatapel Dorian | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
73e | Lorge Augustin | 12 | 1150 | - | 2004 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 2.0 | 6 | 13.5 | --- | 2 | 9.0 | |
74e | Le Saux-Narjoz Antoine | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 13.5 | --- | 2 | 8.0 | ||
75e | Najman Alexandre | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 2.0 | 5 | 12.0 | |||||
76e | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
77e | Byrne Samy | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 2.0 | 6 | 11.0 | |||||
78e | Deprez Aurélie | 16 | 0 | F | 2000 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
79e | Randazzo Telmo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 1.5 | 6 | 14.5 | |||||
80e | Gauthy Baptiste | 8 | 0 | - | 2007 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
81e | Corner Jérémy E | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
82e | Costantino Giuliano | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 13.5 | |||||
83e | Guillaume Aristote | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | BEL | 1.0 | 5 | 13.0 | |||||
84e(86e) | Petrushkov Boril | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 0.0 | 2 | 13.5 | |||||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(5e) | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1585 | - | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 24.0 | ||||
2e(31e) | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 4 | 14.0 | ||
3e(43e) | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.0 | |||||
4e(61e) | Fouarge Michel-Antoine | 20 | 0 | M | 1998 | BEL | 2.5 | 4 | 18.5 | |||||
5e(71e) | Guillaume Félix | 20 | 0 | M | 1998 | BEL | 2.0 | 5 | 15.5 | --- | 1 | |||
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Jamar Vadim | 16 | 1906 | - | 1999 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 7.0 | 7 | |||||
2e | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1450 | - | 1999 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | |||||
3e(4e) | Aguilar Adriano | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
4e(26e) | Laloy Anouar | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | --- | 3 | ||
5e(36e) | Tellier Paul-Louis | 16 | 1159 | - | 2000 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
6e(41e) | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | - | 1999 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 3 | 15.5 | |
7e(67e) | Perlemoine Arnaud | 16 | 0 | - | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 2.0 | 4 | 18.0 | ||||
8e(78e) | Deprez Aurélie | 16 | 0 | F | 2000 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
9e(83e) | Guillaume Aristote | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | BEL | 1.0 | 5 | 13.0 | |||||
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(3e) | Dallemagne Maximilien | 14 | 1616 | - | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 23.0 | ||||
2e(6e) | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1637 | - | 2002 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
3e(8e) | Aguilar Luciano | 14 | 0 | - | 2002 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
4e(10e) | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1509 | - | 2001 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | --- | 5 | 20.0 | |
5e(11e) | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1424 | - | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | --- | 5 | 18.0 | |
6e(12e) | Collignon Theo | 14 | 1186 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
7e(18e) | Tyrpak Leo | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | FRA | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
8e(24e) | Wery Arthur | 14 | 1223 | - | 2001 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
9e(25e) | Arshakyan Meruzhan | 14 | 1659 | - | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | --- | 4 | ||
10e(33e) | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1005 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 3 | ||
11e(34e) | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 1150 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 4 | 16.0 | |
12e(35e) | Goreux Theo | 14 | 0 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 4 | 13.0 | |
13e(38e) | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | - | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 20.5 | --- | 3 | 15.5 | |
14e(50e) | Godaux Junior | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.0 | ||||
15e(55e) | Lorge Edouard | 14 | 0 | - | 2001 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 3.0 | 6 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |
16e(56e) | Mathonet Valentin | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||
17e(68e) | Bravin Hugo | 14 | 0 | - | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(17e) | Yoro Samuel | 12 | 1150 | - | 2004 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
2e(19e) | Dallemagne Brieuc | 12 | 1328 | - | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
3e(20e) | Hovhannisyan Levon | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 4.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
4e(21e) | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1373 | - | 2004 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 4.5 | 7 | 17.0 | ||||
5e(22e) | Dujeu Augustin | 12 | 995 | - | 2004 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
6e(23e) | Collignon Clement | 12 | 1157 | - | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
7e(27e) | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 1122 | F | 2003 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
8e(28e) | Ramos Diaz Nicolas | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 4 | 19.0 | |
9e(30e) | Ceriani Aliaume | 12 | 1063 | - | 2004 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 4 | 17.0 | |
10e(32e) | Wathelet Roméo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | |||
11e(37e) | Hossain Issa | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 20.5 | --- | 3 | 16.0 | |
12e(39e) | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | - | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
13e(42e) | Price Laurence E | 12 | 1300 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 3 | 11.5 | ||
14e(44e) | Biot Julien | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 15.0 | ||||
15e(52e) | Hallot Alexis | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | ||
16e(53e) | Schor Ilya | 12 | 0 | - | 2004 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
17e(57e) | Wauthy Arnaud | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | |||||
18e(60e) | Greene Nestor | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 19.5 | |||||
19e(62e) | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 17.5 | |||||
20e(63e) | Dagova Ekaterina | 12 | 0 | - | 2003 | Soignies | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
21e(64e) | Godaux Kevin | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||
22e(69e) | Hendrix Floriant | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 2 | 11.0 | ||
23e(73e) | Lorge Augustin | 12 | 1150 | - | 2004 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 2.0 | 6 | 13.5 | --- | 2 | 9.0 | |
24e(79e) | Randazzo Telmo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 1.5 | 6 | 14.5 | |||||
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(7e) | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.5 | |||||
2e(9e) | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1376 | - | 2005 | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
3e(13e) | Lebertre Youri | 10 | 1321 | - | 2005 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
4e(15e) | Grobli-Casimir Davy | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Brussels Chess Club | FRA | 5.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
5e(16e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1220 | F | 2005 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 23.0 | ||||
6e(29e) | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1053 | - | 2006 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 4 | 18.0 | |
7e(40e) | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | - | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
8e(46e) | Cukier Arthur | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 16.0 | ||
9e(48e) | Peep Kaspar | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | |||||
10e(49e) | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | - | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
11e(51e) | Ceriani Titouan | 10 | 0 | - | 2006 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | |
12e(54e) | Nys Loic | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | ||
13e(58e) | Murphy Raphael | 10 | 1163 | - | 2006 | Nivelles | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.0 | ||||
14e(65e) | Walgraeve Gabriel | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 11.0 | |||||
15e(70e) | Hossain Océane | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 2 | 6.0 | ||
16e(72e) | Venkatapel Dorian | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
17e(74e) | Le Saux-Narjoz Antoine | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 13.5 | --- | 2 | 8.0 | ||
18e(82e) | Costantino Giuliano | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 13.5 | |||||
19e(86e) | Petrushkov Boril | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 0.0 | 2 | 13.5 | |||||
- 8 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(14e) | Micciche Ruben | 8 | 1309 | - | 2007 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
2e(45e) | Van Campenhoudt Theo | 8 | 880 | - | 2007 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.0 | 6 | 20.0 | ||||
3e(59e) | Bastin Caglayan Seymur | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 3.0 | 6 | 8.5 | |||||
4e(75e) | Najman Alexandre | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 2.0 | 5 | 12.0 | |||||
5e(76e) | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
6e(77e) | Byrne Samy | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 2.0 | 6 | 11.0 | |||||
7e(80e) | Gauthy Baptiste | 8 | 0 | - | 2007 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
8e(81e) | Corner Jérémy E | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(16e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1220 | F | 2005 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 23.0 | ||||
2e(27e) | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 1122 | F | 2003 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
3e(78e) | Deprez Aurélie | 16 | 0 | F | 2000 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||