Circuit JEF 2015 - 6e étape, Nivelles
Voir aussi:
- Classement général
- Etape 1 - Namur
- Etape 2 - Soignies
- Etape 3 - Braine
- Etape 4 - Anderlues
- Etape 5 - Eterbeek
- Etape 6 - Nivelles
- Etape 7 - Leuze-En-Hainaut
- Finale - Fontaine-l'Evêque
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1589 | ** | M | 2002 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | 23.0 | |||
2e | Arshakyan Meruzhan | 14 | 1656 | ** | M | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 6.0 | 7 | 22.0 | --- | 6 | 25.0 |
3e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 14 | 1617 | ** | M | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | 22.0 | --- | 6 | 22.0 |
4e | Jamar Vadim | 16 | 1875 | ** | M | 1999 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 24.5 | |||
5e | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1491 | ** | M | 2001 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 21.5 | |||
6e | Van Peborgh Thibault | 12 | 1388 | M | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
7e | Deleu Ellen | 10 | 1117 | ** | F | 2005 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 20.5 | |||
8e | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1402 | ** | M | 2002 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 25.0 | |||
9e | Collignon Theo | 14 | 1150 | ** | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.5 | |||
10e | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1390 | ** | M | 1999 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.0 | |||
11e | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1582 | ** | M | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 5 | |
12e | Kokolakis Panagiotis | 10 | 1443 | ** | M | 2005 | CREB Bruxelles | GRE | 5.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 4 | |
13e | Heldenbergh Nils | 10 | 1182 | ** | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 3 | |
14e | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1267 | ** | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | |||
15e | Collignon Clement | 12 | 1156 | ** | M | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.0 | |||
16e | Aguilar Adriano | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.5 | 6 | 22.0 | ||||
17e | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1375 | ** | M | 2005 | Amay | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.5 | |||
18e | Hovhannisyan Levon | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
19e | Grobli-Casimir Davy | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 20.5 | |||||
20e | Murphy Raphael | 10 | 1169 | M | 2006 | Nivelles | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 20.0 | ||||
21e | Yoro Samuel | 12 | 1150 | M | 2004 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
22e | Aguilar Luciano | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.5 | 6 | 19.0 | ||||
23e | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | M | 1999 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
24e | Wery Arthur | 14 | 1223 | M | 2001 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
25e | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Mouscron | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 26.0 | ||||
26e | Tyrpak Leo | 14 | 0 | M | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | FRA | 4.0 | 7 | 24.0 | ||||
27e | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1374 | ** | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 23.0 | |||
28e | Micciche Ruben | 8 | 1203 | ** | M | 2007 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | |
29e | Koebele Aurel | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 3 | 19.0 | |
30e | Ettibaryan Levon | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 3 | 16.0 | |
31e | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | --- | 4 | ||
32e | Ettibaryan Hovanes | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | --- | 3 | ||
33e | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
34e | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | ** | F | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 4 | 14.0 |
35e | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | ** | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 4 | 14.0 |
36e | Deleu Leen | 10 | 917 | ** | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 13.0 |
37e | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 12.0 | |
38e | Van Heyweghen Noah | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 12.0 | |
39e | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 14.0 | |||||
40e | D'Inverno Thylane | 14 | 0 | F | 2001 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
41e | Hossain Issa | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 21.5 | --- | 3 | 15.5 | |
42e | Eperjessy Colin | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 21.5 | --- | 3 | 11.5 | |
43e | Tellier Paul-Louis | 16 | 1159 | M | 2000 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
44e | Trari Mehdi | 14 | 0 | M | 2001 | Mouscron | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 3 | 17.0 | |
45e | Dallemagne Rodrigue | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 3 | 13.5 | |
46e | Dujeu Augustin | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 3 | 12.5 | |
47e | Perlemoine Arnaud | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.5 | 6 | 18.0 | ||||
48e | Micheli Tristan | 12 | 819 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
49e | Mathonet Valentin | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 14.5 | |
50e | Van Campenhoudt Theo | 8 | 880 | M | 2007 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
51e | Deleu Karen | 10 | 0 | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
52e | Goreux Theo | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
53e | Hubinon Bryan | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
54e | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1005 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 3 | ||
55e | Price Laurence | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 2 | |||
56e | Van Kerckhove Nicolas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 15.0 | |
57e | Biot Julien | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | |
58e | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | Auvelais | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
59e | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | ||
60e | Rijoukhine Nicolas | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |
61e | Yesiluyrt Nedim | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
62e | Navez Mathieu | 20 | 0 | M | 1995 | Nivelles | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
63e | De Braeckeleer Maxime | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Soignies | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | |
64e | Oloeriu Calin | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
65e | Da Cunha Tristan | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 7.0 | |
66e | Nys Loic | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 14.0 | |||||
67e | Helas Arthur | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Auvelais | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.5 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |
68e | Candela Louis | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Nivelles | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.5 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
69e | D'Inverno Thea-Louise | 12 | 0 | F | 2004 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
70e | De Pape Nathan | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
71e | Godaux Junior | 14 | 0 | ** | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 15.5 | |||
72e | Wanty Maxim | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 12.5 | ||||
73e | Mostin-Vanderplanck Kylian | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
74e | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 1150 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.0 | --- | 2 | 9.0 | |
75e | Pirotte Kenji | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.0 | --- | 2 | 8.0 | |
76e | Scandella Léo | 14 | 0 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
77e | Denayer Thibault | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
78e | Saclsmolder John | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | --- | 2 | 13.0 | |
79e | Micheli Clemence | 8 | 0 | F | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | --- | 2 | 7.0 | |
80e | Gauthy Baptiste | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
81e | Chari Nora | 8 | 0 | F | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
82e | Doignies Sacha | 8 | 0 | M | 2009 | Nivelles | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 13.0 | --- | 2 | 6.0 | |
83e | Bruno Leo | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 13.0 | --- | 2 | 5.0 | |
84e | Zbirciog Dorin | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 10.5 | ||||
85e | Jadoul Elisa | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | |||||
86e | Kupfermunz David | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 1.0 | 6 | 13.5 | ||||
87e | Lacroix Cyril | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Auvelais | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 13.0 | ||||
88e | Van Eecke Rayan | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 11.0 | ||||
89e | Zbirciog Sorin | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 10.0 | ||||
90e | Najman Alexandre | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 0.0 | 5 | ||||||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(11e) | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1582 | ** | M | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 5 | |
2e(33e) | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
3e(39e) | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 14.0 | |||||
4e(62e) | Navez Mathieu | 20 | 0 | M | 1995 | Nivelles | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
5e(78e) | Saclsmolder John | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | --- | 2 | 13.0 | |
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(4e) | Jamar Vadim | 16 | 1875 | ** | M | 1999 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 24.5 | |||
2e(10e) | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1390 | ** | M | 1999 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.0 | |||
3e(16e) | Aguilar Adriano | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.5 | 6 | 22.0 | ||||
4e(23e) | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | M | 1999 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
5e(43e) | Tellier Paul-Louis | 16 | 1159 | M | 2000 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
6e(47e) | Perlemoine Arnaud | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.5 | 6 | 18.0 | ||||
7e(58e) | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | Auvelais | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1589 | ** | M | 2002 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | 23.0 | |||
2e | Arshakyan Meruzhan | 14 | 1656 | ** | M | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 6.0 | 7 | 22.0 | --- | 6 | 25.0 |
3e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 14 | 1617 | ** | M | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | 22.0 | --- | 6 | 22.0 |
4e(5e) | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1491 | ** | M | 2001 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 21.5 | |||
5e(8e) | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1402 | ** | M | 2002 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 25.0 | |||
6e(9e) | Collignon Theo | 14 | 1150 | ** | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.5 | |||
7e(22e) | Aguilar Luciano | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.5 | 6 | 19.0 | ||||
8e(24e) | Wery Arthur | 14 | 1223 | M | 2001 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
9e(26e) | Tyrpak Leo | 14 | 0 | M | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | FRA | 4.0 | 7 | 24.0 | ||||
10e(27e) | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1374 | ** | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 23.0 | |||
11e(35e) | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | ** | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 4 | 14.0 |
12e(40e) | D'Inverno Thylane | 14 | 0 | F | 2001 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
13e(42e) | Eperjessy Colin | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 21.5 | --- | 3 | 11.5 | |
14e(44e) | Trari Mehdi | 14 | 0 | M | 2001 | Mouscron | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 3 | 17.0 | |
15e(49e) | Mathonet Valentin | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 14.5 | |
16e(52e) | Goreux Theo | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
17e(54e) | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1005 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 3 | ||
18e(71e) | Godaux Junior | 14 | 0 | ** | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 15.5 | |||
19e(74e) | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 1150 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.0 | --- | 2 | 9.0 | |
20e(76e) | Scandella Léo | 14 | 0 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(6e) | Van Peborgh Thibault | 12 | 1388 | M | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
2e(14e) | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1267 | ** | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | |||
3e(15e) | Collignon Clement | 12 | 1156 | ** | M | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.0 | |||
4e(18e) | Hovhannisyan Levon | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
5e(21e) | Yoro Samuel | 12 | 1150 | M | 2004 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
6e(29e) | Koebele Aurel | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 3 | 19.0 | |
7e(31e) | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | --- | 4 | ||
8e(38e) | Van Heyweghen Noah | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 12.0 | |
9e(41e) | Hossain Issa | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 21.5 | --- | 3 | 15.5 | |
10e(46e) | Dujeu Augustin | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 3 | 12.5 | |
11e(48e) | Micheli Tristan | 12 | 819 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
12e(55e) | Price Laurence | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 2 | |||
13e(57e) | Biot Julien | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | |
14e(59e) | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | ||
15e(63e) | De Braeckeleer Maxime | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Soignies | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | |
16e(67e) | Helas Arthur | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Auvelais | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.5 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |
17e(68e) | Candela Louis | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | Nivelles | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 12.5 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
18e(69e) | D'Inverno Thea-Louise | 12 | 0 | F | 2004 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
19e(72e) | Wanty Maxim | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 12.5 | ||||
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(7e) | Deleu Ellen | 10 | 1117 | ** | F | 2005 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 20.5 | |||
2e(12e) | Kokolakis Panagiotis | 10 | 1443 | ** | M | 2005 | CREB Bruxelles | GRE | 5.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 4 | |
3e(13e) | Heldenbergh Nils | 10 | 1182 | ** | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 3 | |
4e(17e) | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1375 | ** | M | 2005 | Amay | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.5 | |||
5e(19e) | Grobli-Casimir Davy | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 20.5 | |||||
6e(20e) | Murphy Raphael | 10 | 1169 | M | 2006 | Nivelles | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 20.0 | ||||
7e(25e) | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Mouscron | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 26.0 | ||||
8e(30e) | Ettibaryan Levon | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 3 | 16.0 | |
9e(34e) | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | ** | F | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 4 | 14.0 |
10e(36e) | Deleu Leen | 10 | 917 | ** | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 13.0 |
11e(37e) | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 12.0 | |
12e(51e) | Deleu Karen | 10 | 0 | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
13e(53e) | Hubinon Bryan | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
14e(56e) | Van Kerckhove Nicolas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 15.0 | |
15e(60e) | Rijoukhine Nicolas | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |
16e(61e) | Yesiluyrt Nedim | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
17e(65e) | Da Cunha Tristan | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 7.0 | |
18e(66e) | Nys Loic | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 14.0 | |||||
19e(73e) | Mostin-Vanderplanck Kylian | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
20e(75e) | Pirotte Kenji | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 17.0 | --- | 2 | 8.0 | |
21e(77e) | Denayer Thibault | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.0 | |||||
22e(83e) | Bruno Leo | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 13.0 | --- | 2 | 5.0 | |
23e(84e) | Zbirciog Dorin | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 10.5 | ||||
24e(85e) | Jadoul Elisa | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | |||||
25e(86e) | Kupfermunz David | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 1.0 | 6 | 13.5 | ||||
26e(88e) | Van Eecke Rayan | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 11.0 | ||||
- 8 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(28e) | Micciche Ruben | 8 | 1203 | ** | M | 2007 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | |
2e(32e) | Ettibaryan Hovanes | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 20.0 | --- | 3 | ||
3e(45e) | Dallemagne Rodrigue | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 3 | 13.5 | |
4e(50e) | Van Campenhoudt Theo | 8 | 880 | M | 2007 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
5e(64e) | Oloeriu Calin | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
6e(70e) | De Pape Nathan | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
7e(79e) | Micheli Clemence | 8 | 0 | F | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | --- | 2 | 7.0 | |
8e(80e) | Gauthy Baptiste | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
9e(81e) | Chari Nora | 8 | 0 | F | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
10e(82e) | Doignies Sacha | 8 | 0 | M | 2009 | Nivelles | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 13.0 | --- | 2 | 6.0 | |
11e(87e) | Lacroix Cyril | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Auvelais | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 13.0 | ||||
12e(89e) | Zbirciog Sorin | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | 10.0 | ||||
13e(90e) | Najman Alexandre | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | BEL | 0.0 | 5 | ||||||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(7e) | Deleu Ellen | 10 | 1117 | ** | F | 2005 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 20.5 | |||
2e(34e) | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | ** | F | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 17.5 | --- | 4 | 14.0 |
3e(36e) | Deleu Leen | 10 | 917 | ** | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 13.0 |
4e(40e) | D'Inverno Thylane | 14 | 0 | F | 2001 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
5e(51e) | Deleu Karen | 10 | 0 | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
6e(69e) | D'Inverno Thea-Louise | 12 | 0 | F | 2004 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
7e(79e) | Micheli Clemence | 8 | 0 | F | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | --- | 2 | 7.0 | |
8e(81e) | Chari Nora | 8 | 0 | F | 2007 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
9e(85e) | Jadoul Elisa | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | |||||