Circuit JEF 2015 - 7e étape, Leuze-en-Hainaut
Voir aussi:
- Classement général
- Etape 1 - Namur
- Etape 2 - Soignies
- Etape 3 - Braine
- Etape 4 - Anderlues
- Etape 5 - Eterbeek
- Etape 6 - Nivelles
Etape 7 - Leuze-En-Hainaut
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Vanduyfhuys Daria | 12 | 1567 | F | 2003 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 7.0 | 7 | |||||
2e | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1637 | M | 2002 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | |||||
3e | Vanduyfhuys Igor | 10 | 1300 | M | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
4e | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1439 | M | 2002 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
5e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 14 | 1616 | M | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
6e | Van Peborgh Thibault | 12 | 1388 | M | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.5 | --- | 5 | 22.0 | |
7e | Arshakyan Meruzhan | 14 | 1659 | M | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 5.0 | 7 | 22.5 | --- | 5 | 18.0 | |
8e | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1450 | M | 1999 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
9e | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1373 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 5.0 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
10e | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1424 | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
11e | Heldenbergh Nils | 10 | 1248 | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
12e | Wery Arthur | 14 | 1223 | M | 2001 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
13e | Dallemagne Brieuc | 12 | 1328 | M | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
14e | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1585 | M | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
15e | Koebele Aurel | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 20.5 | |
16e | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1376 | M | 2005 | Amay | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 18.5 | |
17e | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1220 | F | 2005 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 18.5 | |
18e | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 1283 | M | 2005 | Mouscron | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
19e | Kokolakis Panagiotis | 10 | 1374 | M | 2005 | CREB Bruxelles | GRE | 4.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
20e | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1509 | M | 2001 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 17.0 | ||||
21e | Yoro Samuel | 12 | 1150 | M | 2004 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 24.5 | ||||
22e | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | M | 1999 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
23e | Laloy Anouar | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 22.0 | |
24e | Ettibaryan Levon | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | CREB Bruxelles | CAN | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 17.0 | |
25e | Collignon Theo | 14 | 1186 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 4 | 16.0 | |
26e | Deleu Ellen | 10 | 1150 | F | 2005 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 4 | 15.0 | |
27e | Ettibaryan Hovanes | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | CREB Bruxelles | CAN | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
28e | Deleu Karen | 10 | 1024 | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
29e | Collignon Clement | 12 | 1157 | M | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
30e | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
31e | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1005 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 4 | 14.0 | |
32e | Van Campenhoudt Theo | 0 | 880 | M | 2007 | CREB Bruxelles | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 4 | 14.0 | |
33e | Mastroserio Jonas | 10 | 1168 | M | 2006 | Leuze-en-Hainaut | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
34e | Deleu Leen | 10 | 969 | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
35e | Vanduyfhuys Ilja | 12 | 1168 | M | 2004 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 20.0 | ||||
36e | Dallemagne Rodrigue | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
37e | Hubinon Bryan | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
38e | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | F | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
39e | Scheenaerts Louis | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | Anderlecht | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.0 | ||||
40e | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 1122 | F | 2003 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
41e | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | 3.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||||
42e | Aufieno Chiara | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 11.0 | ||||
43e | Price Laurence | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 20.0 | |||||
44e | Micheli Tristan | 12 | 819 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 15.0 | |
45e | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | |
46e | Bonte Gregoire | 16 | 1251 | M | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
47e | Wanty Maxime | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
48e | Bamba Amael | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | *Le Gazomat Gilly | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
49e | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
50e | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
51e | Deprez Aurélie | 16 | 0 | F | 2000 | 3.0 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||||
52e | Navez Alice | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | |
53e | Saclsmolder John | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |||
54e | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 1150 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
55e | Bruffaerts Noe | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 14.5 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | |
56e | Gilland Gregor | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | 3.0 | 7 | 14.5 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |||
57e | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | |||||
58e | Godaux Junior | 14 | 0 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
59e | Decellier Lise | 14 | 1150 | F | 2002 | Leuze-en-Hainaut | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
60e | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1053 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 2.5 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
61e | Navez Antoine | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
62e | Oloeriu Calin | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
63e | Daumerie Louis | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | 2.5 | 7 | 12.0 | ||||||
64e | Gauthy Baptiste | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
65e | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | F | 2008 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.0 | ||||
66e | Lepoutre Florien | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||||
67e | Decellier Noan | 8 | 731 | M | 2007 | Leuze-en-Hainaut | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
68e | Dehon Salomee | 10 | 0 | F | 2006 | 2.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||||
69e | Godaux Kévin | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2.0 | 7 | 13.0 | --- | 2 | ||||
70e | Dangremont Karim | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2.0 | 7 | 13.0 | --- | 1 | ||||
71e | Genard Adam | 10 | 0 | M | 2015 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 12.0 | |||||
72e | Blanquet Amandine | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 10.0 | ||||
73e | Declercq Matheo | 14 | 1150 | M | 2002 | Leuze-en-Hainaut | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
74e | Glenza Rayan | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | 11.0 | |||||
75e | Gheury Julie | 8 | 0 | F | 2007 | Amay | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | |||||
76e(81e) | Dupont Mathias | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 0.0 | 7 | 11.0 | |||||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(14e) | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1585 | M | 1998 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
2e(45e) | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | |
3e(53e) | Saclsmolder John | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |||
4e(57e) | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 13.5 | |||||
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(8e) | Meulenyzer Alan | 16 | 1450 | M | 1999 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
2e(22e) | Mathonet Corentin | 16 | 0 | M | 1999 | Seraing-Tanier | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
3e(23e) | Laloy Anouar | 16 | 0 | M | 2000 | CREC Charleroi | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 22.0 | |
4e(46e) | Bonte Gregoire | 16 | 1251 | M | 2000 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
5e(51e) | Deprez Aurélie | 16 | 0 | F | 2000 | 3.0 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||||
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(2e) | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1637 | M | 2002 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 6.0 | 7 | |||||
2e(4e) | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1439 | M | 2002 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
3e(5e) | Dallemagne Maximilien | 14 | 1616 | M | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
4e(7e) | Arshakyan Meruzhan | 14 | 1659 | M | 2001 | 2 Fous Diogène | ARM | 5.0 | 7 | 22.5 | --- | 5 | 18.0 | |
5e(10e) | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1424 | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
6e(12e) | Wery Arthur | 14 | 1223 | M | 2001 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
7e(20e) | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 14 | 1509 | M | 2001 | Caissa Europe | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 17.0 | ||||
8e(25e) | Collignon Theo | 14 | 1186 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 4 | 16.0 | |
9e(30e) | Gheury Hugo | 14 | 1150 | M | 2002 | Amay | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
10e(31e) | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1005 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 4 | 14.0 | |
11e(39e) | Scheenaerts Louis | 14 | 0 | M | 2002 | Anderlecht | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.0 | ||||
12e(54e) | Grande Fabrizzio | 14 | 1150 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | |
13e(58e) | Godaux Junior | 14 | 0 | M | 2001 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
14e(59e) | Decellier Lise | 14 | 1150 | F | 2002 | Leuze-en-Hainaut | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
15e(73e) | Declercq Matheo | 14 | 1150 | M | 2002 | Leuze-en-Hainaut | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Vanduyfhuys Daria | 12 | 1567 | F | 2003 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 7.0 | 7 | |||||
2e(6e) | Van Peborgh Thibault | 12 | 1388 | M | 2003 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 22.5 | --- | 5 | 22.0 | |
3e(9e) | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1373 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 5.0 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
4e(13e) | Dallemagne Brieuc | 12 | 1328 | M | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
5e(15e) | Koebele Aurel | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2 Fous Diogène | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 20.5 | |
6e(21e) | Yoro Samuel | 12 | 1150 | M | 2004 | Brussels Chess Club | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 24.5 | ||||
7e(29e) | Collignon Clement | 12 | 1157 | M | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
8e(35e) | Vanduyfhuys Ilja | 12 | 1168 | M | 2004 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 20.0 | ||||
9e(40e) | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 1122 | F | 2003 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
10e(41e) | Maoloni Milo | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | 3.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||||
11e(43e) | Price Laurence | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 20.0 | |||||
12e(44e) | Micheli Tristan | 12 | 819 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 15.0 | |
13e(47e) | Wanty Maxime | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
14e(48e) | Bamba Amael | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | *Le Gazomat Gilly | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
15e(50e) | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
16e(56e) | Gilland Gregor | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | 3.0 | 7 | 14.5 | --- | 3 | 11.0 | |||
17e(69e) | Godaux Kévin | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2.0 | 7 | 13.0 | --- | 2 | ||||
18e(70e) | Dangremont Karim | 12 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2.0 | 7 | 13.0 | --- | 1 | ||||
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(3e) | Vanduyfhuys Igor | 10 | 1300 | M | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 5.5 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
2e(11e) | Heldenbergh Nils | 10 | 1248 | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
3e(16e) | Gheury Arnaud | 10 | 1376 | M | 2005 | Amay | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 18.5 | |
4e(17e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1220 | F | 2005 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 18.5 | |
5e(18e) | Lenaert Hugo | 10 | 1283 | M | 2005 | Mouscron | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
6e(19e) | Kokolakis Panagiotis | 10 | 1374 | M | 2005 | CREB Bruxelles | GRE | 4.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
7e(24e) | Ettibaryan Levon | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | CREB Bruxelles | CAN | 4.0 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 17.0 | |
8e(26e) | Deleu Ellen | 10 | 1150 | F | 2005 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 4 | 15.0 | |
9e(28e) | Deleu Karen | 10 | 1024 | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
10e(33e) | Mastroserio Jonas | 10 | 1168 | M | 2006 | Leuze-en-Hainaut | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
11e(34e) | Deleu Leen | 10 | 969 | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
12e(37e) | Hubinon Bryan | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
13e(38e) | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | F | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
14e(42e) | Aufieno Chiara | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 11.0 | ||||
15e(49e) | Keller Louison | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 17.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
16e(52e) | Navez Alice | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | |
17e(55e) | Bruffaerts Noe | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Braine Echecs | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 14.5 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | |
18e(60e) | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1053 | M | 2006 | Braine Echecs | FRA | 2.5 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||
19e(61e) | Navez Antoine | 10 | 0 | M | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
20e(66e) | Lepoutre Florien | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||||
21e(68e) | Dehon Salomee | 10 | 0 | F | 2006 | 2.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||||
22e(71e) | Genard Adam | 10 | 0 | M | 2015 | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 12.0 | |||||
23e(72e) | Blanquet Amandine | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 10.0 | ||||
24e(74e) | Glenza Rayan | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 1.5 | 7 | 11.0 | |||||
25e(81e) | Dupont Mathias | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | BEL | 0.0 | 7 | 11.0 | |||||
- 8 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(27e) | Ettibaryan Hovanes | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | CREB Bruxelles | CAN | 4.0 | 7 | 19.0 | ||||
2e(36e) | Dallemagne Rodrigue | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | Namur-Echecs | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
3e(62e) | Oloeriu Calin | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
4e(63e) | Daumerie Louis | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | 2.5 | 7 | 12.0 | ||||||
5e(64e) | Gauthy Baptiste | 8 | 0 | M | 2007 | CRELEL Liège | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
6e(65e) | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | F | 2008 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.0 | ||||
7e(67e) | Decellier Noan | 8 | 731 | M | 2007 | Leuze-en-Hainaut | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
8e(75e) | Gheury Julie | 8 | 0 | F | 2007 | Amay | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | |||||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | Titre | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | Pays | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Vanduyfhuys Daria | 12 | 1567 | F | 2003 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 7.0 | 7 | |||||
2e(17e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 10 | 1220 | F | 2005 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 4.5 | 7 | 21.0 | --- | 4 | 18.5 | |
3e(26e) | Deleu Ellen | 10 | 1150 | F | 2005 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 19.5 | --- | 4 | 15.0 | |
4e(28e) | Deleu Karen | 10 | 1024 | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
5e(34e) | Deleu Leen | 10 | 969 | F | 2006 | KGSRL Gent | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 21.0 | ||||
6e(38e) | Grobelny Melodie | 10 | 1150 | F | 2005 | Fleurus | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
7e(40e) | Vanderstappen Celien | 12 | 1122 | F | 2003 | Geraardsbergen | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
8e(42e) | Aufieno Chiara | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.5 | 7 | 11.0 | ||||
9e(51e) | Deprez Aurélie | 16 | 0 | F | 2000 | 3.0 | 7 | 15.5 | ||||||
10e(52e) | Navez Alice | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | |
11e(59e) | Decellier Lise | 14 | 1150 | F | 2002 | Leuze-en-Hainaut | BEL | 2.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
12e(65e) | Deprez Solyne | 8 | 0 | F | 2008 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 15.0 | ||||
13e(68e) | Dehon Salomee | 10 | 0 | F | 2006 | 2.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||||
14e(72e) | Blanquet Amandine | 10 | 0 | F | 2005 | Bourlette - Anderlues | BEL | 2.0 | 7 | 10.0 | ||||
15e(75e) | Gheury Julie | 8 | 0 | F | 2007 | Amay | BEL | 1.0 | 7 | |||||