Circuit JEF 2016 - 7e étape, Seraing
Voir aussi:
- Classement général
- Etape 1 - Charleroi
- Etape 2 - Liège
- Etape 3 - Soignies
- Etape 4 - Amay
- Etape 5 - Anderlues
- Etape 7 - Nivelles
- Etape 8 - Seraing
- Etape finale - Mons
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Gain | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Seibt Sascha | 16 | 1939 | M | KSK47 Eynatten | 8.5 | 9 | 2045 | +4.71 | ||||
2e | Meulenyzer Alan | 20 | 1533 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 7.0 | 9 | 1632 | +5.14 | ||||
3e | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 16 | 1592 | M | Caissa Europe | 6.5 | 9 | 1653 | +5.28 | 27.5 | --- | 6 | 36.0 |
4e | Gronsfeld Stefan | 16 | 1562 | M | KSK47 Eynatten | 6.5 | 9 | 1644 | +5.54 | 27.5 | --- | 6 | 34.5 |
5e | Breuer Max | 20 | 1612 | M | Rochade Eupen | 6.5 | 9 | 1653 | +5.10 | 27.5 | --- | 5 | |
6e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 16 | 1775 | M | Namur-Echecs | 6.5 | 9 | 1620 | +2.66 | 26.0 | |||
7e | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1719 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 6.0 | 9 | 1695 | +4.43 | 30.0 | |||
8e | Rosik Gauthier | 16 | 1437 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 6.0 | 9 | 1466 | +4.36 | 27.0 | |||
9e | Mathonet Corentin | 20 | 1258 | M | Seraing-Tanier | 6.0 | 9 | 1408 | +5.87 | 25.5 | |||
10e | Bolz Jannis | 10 | 0 | M | Rochade Eupen | 6.0 | 9 | 1325 | +0.00 | 24.5 | |||
11e | Micciche Ruben | 10 | 1364 | M | 2 Fous Diogène | 6.0 | 9 | 1422 | +4.24 | 24.0 | |||
12e | Wery Arthur | 16 | 1316 | M | Braine Echecs | 6.0 | 9 | 1181 | +3.12 | 21.5 | |||
13e | Laurent Yann | 14 | 1476 | M | Rochade Eupen | 5.5 | 9 | 1375 | +2.00 | 25.5 | |||
14e | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1675 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 5.5 | 9 | 1450 | +1.73 | 25.0 | |||
15e | Hanzl Tadeas | 12 | 1371 | M | Boitsfort | 5.5 | 9 | 1352 | +3.90 | 24.0 | |||
16e | Vernimmen Pierre | 14 | 1356 | M | Namur-Echecs | 5.0 | 9 | 1531 | +6.14 | 31.0 | |||
17e | Lenaerts Hugo | 12 | 1308 | M | Mouscron | 5.0 | 9 | 1420 | +5.22 | 28.5 | |||
18e | Bikady Luka | 14 | 1533 | M | Amay | 5.0 | 9 | 1427 | +2.95 | 27.5 | --- | 5 | |
19e | Pieper Theo | 16 | 1405 | M | Rochade Eupen | 5.0 | 9 | 1326 | +2.56 | 27.5 | --- | 4 | |
20e | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1430 | M | Amay | 5.0 | 9 | 1342 | +3.53 | 26.0 | |||
21e | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1370 | M | Braine Echecs | 5.0 | 9 | 1296 | +2.11 | 25.5 | --- | 5 | |
22e | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1154 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 1233 | +3.78 | 25.5 | --- | 4 | |
23e | Saparbiev Bulat | 12 | 1288 | M | Rochade Eupen | 5.0 | 9 | 1165 | +1.60 | 24.0 | --- | 5 | |
24e | Collignon Theo | 14 | 1217 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 1099 | +2.20 | 24.0 | --- | 4 | |
25e | Hubinon Bryan | 12 | 1211 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 1224 | +3.17 | 23.0 | --- | 5 | 26.0 |
26e | Alshab Hashem | 20 | 0 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 899 | +0.00 | 23.0 | --- | 5 | 23.0 |
27e | Van Hoyweghen Noah | 14 | 1222 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 5.0 | 9 | 1123 | +2.38 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 24.0 |
28e | Collignon Clement | 14 | 1155 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 1061 | +1.87 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 24.0 |
29e | Wanty Maxim | 12 | 0 | M | Braine Echecs | 5.0 | 9 | 713 | +0.00 | 20.5 | |||
30e | Breitkopf-Lazar Patrick | 10 | 0 | M | KSK47 Eynatten | 4.5 | 8 | 964 | +0.00 | 23.5 | |||
31e | Saclsmolder John | 20 | 890 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 4.5 | 9 | 955 | +3.56 | 22.0 | --- | 4 | 19.0 |
32e | Kauschanski Nicolas | 10 | 0 | M | Rochade Eupen | 4.5 | 9 | 537 | +0.00 | 22.0 | --- | 4 | 19.0 |
33e | Wertz Yannick | 10 | 0 | M | Rochade Eupen | 4.0 | 9 | 842 | +0.00 | 24.0 | --- | 4 | 21.0 |
34e | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1150 | M | Braine Echecs | 4.0 | 9 | 1042 | +2.18 | 24.0 | --- | 4 | 19.0 |
35e | Ahn Anastasia | 8 | 0 | F | Rochade Eupen | 4.0 | 9 | 900 | +0.00 | 22.0 | |||
36e | Faybish Dana | 10 | 952 | F | Anderlecht | 4.0 | 9 | 862 | +1.78 | 21.5 | |||
37e | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 1150 | M | Auvelais | 4.0 | 9 | 928 | +0.43 | 21.0 | |||
38e | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 1047 | M | Braine Echecs | 4.0 | 9 | 965 | +1.49 | 20.5 | --- | 4 | 20.0 |
39e | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 4.0 | 9 | 220 | +0.00 | 20.5 | --- | 4 | 17.0 | |
40e | Cohen Charles | 10 | 0 | M | 4.0 | 9 | 717 | +0.00 | 20.0 | ||||
41e | Bruffaerts Noe | 12 | 1107 | M | Braine Echecs | 4.0 | 9 | 833 | +0.81 | 19.5 | |||
42e | Lepoutre Florian | 10 | 1200 | M | Braine Echecs | 4.0 | 9 | 880 | +0.31 | 18.5 | |||
43e | Deprez Aurelie | 16 | 0 | F | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 4.0 | 9 | 501 | +0.00 | 17.5 | |||
44e | Oloeriu Calin | 8 | 920 | M | CRELEL Liège | 3.5 | 9 | 658 | +0.89 | 22.5 | |||
45e | Blavier Elric | 12 | 1150 | M | CRELEL Liège | 3.5 | 9 | 843 | +0.96 | 21.5 | |||
46e | Blavier Vladimir | 8 | 0 | M | CRELEL Liège | 3.5 | 9 | 450 | +0.00 | 18.5 | |||
47e | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 3.0 | 9 | 983 | +0.00 | 22.5 | ||||
48e | Picard Colin | 10 | 0 | M | 3.0 | 9 | 729 | +0.00 | 20.5 | ||||
49e | Mathonet Valentin | 14 | 0 | M | 3.0 | 9 | 662 | +0.00 | 19.5 | ||||
50e | Lienart Jeanne | 10 | 0 | F | Tournai | 3.0 | 9 | 370 | +0.00 | 19.0 | |||
51e | Damien Gabriel | 8 | 0 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 3.0 | 9 | 385 | +0.00 | 17.5 | --- | 2 | 14.0 |
52e | Lalune Sandrine | 20 | 0 | F | 3.0 | 9 | 100 | +0.00 | 17.5 | --- | 2 | 10.0 | |
53e | Legros Arthur | 10 | 0 | M | 3.0 | 9 | 109 | +0.00 | 17.0 | ||||
54e | Van Bael Amandine | 10 | 0 | F | 2.5 | 9 | 167 | +0.00 | 15.5 | ||||
55e | Munster Thomas | 10 | 0 | M | Amay | 2.5 | 9 | -101 | +0.00 | 13.0 | |||
56e | Trunzo Elisa | 12 | 0 | F | Bourlette - Anderlues | 2.0 | 9 | 52 | +0.00 | ||||
57e | Oloeriu Cezar | 8 | 0 | M | 1.0 | 9 | -648 | +0.00 | |||||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Gain | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(2e) | Meulenyzer Alan | 20 | 1533 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 7.0 | 9 | 1632 | +5.14 | ||||
2e(5e) | Breuer Max | 20 | 1612 | M | Rochade Eupen | 6.5 | 9 | 1653 | +5.10 | 27.5 | --- | 5 | |
3e(9e) | Mathonet Corentin | 20 | 1258 | M | Seraing-Tanier | 6.0 | 9 | 1408 | +5.87 | 25.5 | |||
4e(26e) | Alshab Hashem | 20 | 0 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 899 | +0.00 | 23.0 | --- | 5 | 23.0 |
5e(31e) | Saclsmolder John | 20 | 890 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 4.5 | 9 | 955 | +3.56 | 22.0 | --- | 4 | 19.0 |
6e(39e) | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 4.0 | 9 | 220 | +0.00 | 20.5 | --- | 4 | 17.0 | |
7e(47e) | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 3.0 | 9 | 983 | +0.00 | 22.5 | ||||
8e(52e) | Lalune Sandrine | 20 | 0 | F | 3.0 | 9 | 100 | +0.00 | 17.5 | --- | 2 | 10.0 | |
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Gain | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Seibt Sascha | 16 | 1939 | M | KSK47 Eynatten | 8.5 | 9 | 2045 | +4.71 | ||||
2e(3e) | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 16 | 1592 | M | Caissa Europe | 6.5 | 9 | 1653 | +5.28 | 27.5 | --- | 6 | 36.0 |
3e(4e) | Gronsfeld Stefan | 16 | 1562 | M | KSK47 Eynatten | 6.5 | 9 | 1644 | +5.54 | 27.5 | --- | 6 | 34.5 |
4e(6e) | Dallemagne Maximilien | 16 | 1775 | M | Namur-Echecs | 6.5 | 9 | 1620 | +2.66 | 26.0 | |||
5e(8e) | Rosik Gauthier | 16 | 1437 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 6.0 | 9 | 1466 | +4.36 | 27.0 | |||
6e(12e) | Wery Arthur | 16 | 1316 | M | Braine Echecs | 6.0 | 9 | 1181 | +3.12 | 21.5 | |||
7e(19e) | Pieper Theo | 16 | 1405 | M | Rochade Eupen | 5.0 | 9 | 1326 | +2.56 | 27.5 | --- | 4 | |
8e(37e) | Verzwymelen Owen | 16 | 1150 | M | Auvelais | 4.0 | 9 | 928 | +0.43 | 21.0 | |||
9e(43e) | Deprez Aurelie | 16 | 0 | F | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 4.0 | 9 | 501 | +0.00 | 17.5 | |||
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Gain | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(7e) | Goffin Kevin | 14 | 1719 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 6.0 | 9 | 1695 | +4.43 | 30.0 | |||
2e(13e) | Laurent Yann | 14 | 1476 | M | Rochade Eupen | 5.5 | 9 | 1375 | +2.00 | 25.5 | |||
3e(14e) | Guerit Justin | 14 | 1675 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 5.5 | 9 | 1450 | +1.73 | 25.0 | |||
4e(16e) | Vernimmen Pierre | 14 | 1356 | M | Namur-Echecs | 5.0 | 9 | 1531 | +6.14 | 31.0 | |||
5e(18e) | Bikady Luka | 14 | 1533 | M | Amay | 5.0 | 9 | 1427 | +2.95 | 27.5 | --- | 5 | |
6e(20e) | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1430 | M | Amay | 5.0 | 9 | 1342 | +3.53 | 26.0 | |||
7e(22e) | Brennenraedts Liam | 14 | 1154 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 1233 | +3.78 | 25.5 | --- | 4 | |
8e(24e) | Collignon Theo | 14 | 1217 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 1099 | +2.20 | 24.0 | --- | 4 | |
9e(27e) | Van Hoyweghen Noah | 14 | 1222 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 5.0 | 9 | 1123 | +2.38 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 24.0 |
10e(28e) | Collignon Clement | 14 | 1155 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 1061 | +1.87 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 24.0 |
11e(49e) | Mathonet Valentin | 14 | 0 | M | 3.0 | 9 | 662 | +0.00 | 19.5 | ||||
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Gain | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(15e) | Hanzl Tadeas | 12 | 1371 | M | Boitsfort | 5.5 | 9 | 1352 | +3.90 | 24.0 | |||
2e(17e) | Lenaerts Hugo | 12 | 1308 | M | Mouscron | 5.0 | 9 | 1420 | +5.22 | 28.5 | |||
3e(21e) | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1370 | M | Braine Echecs | 5.0 | 9 | 1296 | +2.11 | 25.5 | --- | 5 | |
4e(23e) | Saparbiev Bulat | 12 | 1288 | M | Rochade Eupen | 5.0 | 9 | 1165 | +1.60 | 24.0 | --- | 5 | |
5e(25e) | Hubinon Bryan | 12 | 1211 | M | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 9 | 1224 | +3.17 | 23.0 | --- | 5 | 26.0 |
6e(29e) | Wanty Maxim | 12 | 0 | M | Braine Echecs | 5.0 | 9 | 713 | +0.00 | 20.5 | |||
7e(38e) | Siberdt Nathan | 12 | 1047 | M | Braine Echecs | 4.0 | 9 | 965 | +1.49 | 20.5 | --- | 4 | 20.0 |
8e(41e) | Bruffaerts Noe | 12 | 1107 | M | Braine Echecs | 4.0 | 9 | 833 | +0.81 | 19.5 | |||
9e(45e) | Blavier Elric | 12 | 1150 | M | CRELEL Liège | 3.5 | 9 | 843 | +0.96 | 21.5 | |||
10e(56e) | Trunzo Elisa | 12 | 0 | F | Bourlette - Anderlues | 2.0 | 9 | 52 | +0.00 | ||||
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Gain | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(10e) | Bolz Jannis | 10 | 0 | M | Rochade Eupen | 6.0 | 9 | 1325 | +0.00 | 24.5 | |||
2e(11e) | Micciche Ruben | 10 | 1364 | M | 2 Fous Diogène | 6.0 | 9 | 1422 | +4.24 | 24.0 | |||
3e(30e) | Breitkopf-Lazar Patrick | 10 | 0 | M | KSK47 Eynatten | 4.5 | 8 | 964 | +0.00 | 23.5 | |||
4e(32e) | Kauschanski Nicolas | 10 | 0 | M | Rochade Eupen | 4.5 | 9 | 537 | +0.00 | 22.0 | --- | 4 | 19.0 |
5e(33e) | Wertz Yannick | 10 | 0 | M | Rochade Eupen | 4.0 | 9 | 842 | +0.00 | 24.0 | --- | 4 | 21.0 |
6e(34e) | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1150 | M | Braine Echecs | 4.0 | 9 | 1042 | +2.18 | 24.0 | --- | 4 | 19.0 |
7e(36e) | Faybish Dana | 10 | 952 | F | Anderlecht | 4.0 | 9 | 862 | +1.78 | 21.5 | |||
8e(40e) | Cohen Charles | 10 | 0 | M | 4.0 | 9 | 717 | +0.00 | 20.0 | ||||
9e(42e) | Lepoutre Florian | 10 | 1200 | M | Braine Echecs | 4.0 | 9 | 880 | +0.31 | 18.5 | |||
10e(48e) | Picard Colin | 10 | 0 | M | 3.0 | 9 | 729 | +0.00 | 20.5 | ||||
11e(50e) | Lienart Jeanne | 10 | 0 | F | Tournai | 3.0 | 9 | 370 | +0.00 | 19.0 | |||
12e(53e) | Legros Arthur | 10 | 0 | M | 3.0 | 9 | 109 | +0.00 | 17.0 | ||||
13e(54e) | Van Bael Amandine | 10 | 0 | F | 2.5 | 9 | 167 | +0.00 | 15.5 | ||||
14e(55e) | Munster Thomas | 10 | 0 | M | Amay | 2.5 | 9 | -101 | +0.00 | 13.0 | |||
- 8 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Gain | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(35e) | Ahn Anastasia | 8 | 0 | F | Rochade Eupen | 4.0 | 9 | 900 | +0.00 | 22.0 | |||
2e(44e) | Oloeriu Calin | 8 | 920 | M | CRELEL Liège | 3.5 | 9 | 658 | +0.89 | 22.5 | |||
3e(46e) | Blavier Vladimir | 8 | 0 | M | CRELEL Liège | 3.5 | 9 | 450 | +0.00 | 18.5 | |||
4e(51e) | Damien Gabriel | 8 | 0 | M | Bourlette - Anderlues | 3.0 | 9 | 385 | +0.00 | 17.5 | --- | 2 | 14.0 |
5e(57e) | Oloeriu Cezar | 8 | 0 | M | 1.0 | 9 | -648 | +0.00 | |||||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Gain | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(35e) | Ahn Anastasia | 8 | 0 | F | Rochade Eupen | 4.0 | 9 | 900 | +0.00 | 22.0 | |||
2e(36e) | Faybish Dana | 10 | 952 | F | Anderlecht | 4.0 | 9 | 862 | +1.78 | 21.5 | |||
3e(43e) | Deprez Aurelie | 16 | 0 | F | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 4.0 | 9 | 501 | +0.00 | 17.5 | |||
4e(50e) | Lienart Jeanne | 10 | 0 | F | Tournai | 3.0 | 9 | 370 | +0.00 | 19.0 | |||
5e(52e) | Lalune Sandrine | 20 | 0 | F | 3.0 | 9 | 100 | +0.00 | 17.5 | --- | 2 | 10.0 | |
6e(54e) | Van Bael Amandine | 10 | 0 | F | 2.5 | 9 | 167 | +0.00 | 15.5 | ||||
7e(56e) | Trunzo Elisa | 12 | 0 | F | Bourlette - Anderlues | 2.0 | 9 | 52 | +0.00 | ||||