Circuit JEF 2016 - 7e étape, Seraing
Voir aussi:
- Classement général
- Etape 1 - Charleroi
- Etape 2 - Liège
- Etape 3 - Soignies
- Etape 4 - Amay
- Etape 5 - Anderlues
- Etape 7 - Nivelles
- Etape 8 - Seraing
- Etape finale - Mons
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Pts | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Huynh Laurent | 14 | 1931 | M | 2003 | 9.0 | ||||
2e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 16 | 1775 | M | 2001 | 8.0 | ||||
3e | Mathonet Corentin | 20 | 1258 | M | 1999 | 7.0 | ||||
4e | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1618 | M | 1998 | 6.5 | ||||
5e | Meulenyzer Alan | 20 | 1533 | M | 1999 | 6.0 | 30.0 | |||
6e | Marchal Laurent | 16 | 1764 | M | 2000 | 6.0 | 28.0 | |||
7e | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 16 | 1592 | M | 2001 | 6.0 | 27.0 | --- | 6 | 32.0 |
8e | Grobli-Casimir Davy | 12 | 1150 | M | 2005 | 6.0 | 27.0 | --- | 6 | 29.0 |
9e | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1430 | M | 2002 | 6.0 | 26.5 | |||
10e | Heldenbergh Nils | 12 | 1339 | M | 2005 | 6.0 | 24.5 | |||
11e | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1370 | M | 2004 | 6.0 | 23.0 | |||
12e | Vernimmen Pierre | 14 | 1356 | M | 2002 | 5.5 | 29.0 | |||
13e | Naessens Wolf | 12 | 1150 | M | 2005 | 5.5 | 28.0 | |||
14e | Marchal Anais | 20 | 1389 | F | 1998 | 5.5 | 26.5 | --- | 5 | 29.0 |
15e | Lenaerts Hugo | 12 | 1308 | M | 2005 | 5.5 | 26.5 | --- | 5 | 28.5 |
16e | Henrotte Corentin | 20 | 1676 | M | 1996 | 5.5 | 26.0 | |||
17e | Nemegeer Arne | 10 | 1254 | M | 2006 | 5.5 | 24.0 | |||
18e | Lengliz Mohamed | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 5.0 | 26.5 | |||
19e | Dallemagne Brieuc | 14 | 1422 | M | 2003 | 5.0 | 25.0 | --- | 5 | 28.0 |
20e | Vanderstappen Louise | 12 | 1235 | F | 2005 | 5.0 | 25.0 | --- | 5 | 27.0 |
21e | Bikady Luka | 14 | 1533 | M | 2002 | 5.0 | 24.5 | |||
22e | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | 5.0 | 24.0 | |||
23e | Oloeriu Calin | 8 | 920 | M | 2008 | 5.0 | 23.5 | |||
24e | Poinelli Raffaello | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | 5.0 | 22.5 | |||
25e | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1150 | M | 2006 | 5.0 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 25.0 |
26e | Bonte Gregoire | 16 | 1225 | M | 2000 | 5.0 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 23.0 |
27e | Bikady Matthias | 12 | 1197 | M | 2004 | 5.0 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 23.0 |
28e | Wery Arthur | 16 | 1316 | M | 2001 | 5.0 | 21.0 | |||
29e | De Rycke Tyani | 12 | 1391 | F | 2005 | 4.5 | 27.5 | |||
30e | Gilland Gregor | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | 4.5 | 20.0 | |||
31e | Faybish Dana | 10 | 952 | F | 2007 | 4.5 | 19.0 | |||
32e | Decellier Lise | 14 | 1150 | F | 2002 | 4.0 | 24.0 | |||
33e | Dallemagne Rodrigue | 10 | 0 | M | 2007 | 4.0 | 23.5 | |||
34e | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | 4.0 | 23.0 | --- | 4 | 22.0 |
35e | Lienart Jeanne | 10 | 0 | F | 2007 | 4.0 | 23.0 | --- | 4 | 20.0 |
36e | Poinelli Pieraugusto | 12 | 0 | M | 2005 | 4.0 | 22.5 | |||
37e | Markowski Lucas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 4.0 | 20.5 | |||
38e | Lengliz Ahmed | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 4.0 | 20.0 | |||
39e | Magret Delord Lucas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 4.0 | 18.5 | |||
40e | Rijoukhine Nicolas | 12 | 0 | M | 2005 | 4.0 | 16.5 | |||
41e | Poinelli Teodoro | 10 | 0 | M | 2007 | 4.0 | 15.5 | |||
42e | Scandella Leo | 16 | 0 | M | 2001 | 3.5 | 22.0 | |||
43e | Damien Nathan | 12 | 0 | M | 2005 | 3.5 | 20.0 | |||
44e | Blanquet Amandine | 12 | 0 | F | 2005 | 3.5 | 19.5 | |||
45e | Delattre Apolline | 14 | 1062 | F | 2003 | 3.5 | 19.0 | |||
46e | Trunzo Elisa | 12 | 0 | F | 2005 | 3.5 | 18.0 | |||
47e | Munster Thomas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 3.5 | 16.0 | |||
48e | Lecomte Jean | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 3.0 | 24.0 | |||
49e | Damien Gabriel | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | 3.0 | 21.0 | |||
50e | Cohen Charles | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 3.0 | 19.5 | |||
51e | Blavier Vladimir | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | 3.0 | 19.0 | |||
52e | Lienart Héloïse | 12 | 0 | F | 2005 | 3.0 | 16.0 | |||
53e | Godaux Adelaide | 12 | 0 | F | 2004 | 3.0 | 15.5 | |||
54e | Oloeriu Cezar | 8 | 0 | M | 2011 | 2.0 | 17.5 | --- | 1 | 11.0 |
55e | Stefanovich Karl | 10 | 0 | M | 2007 | 2.0 | 17.5 | --- | 1 | 8.0 |
56e | Chari Nora | 10 | 1047 | F | 2007 | 1.0 | 20.0 | |||
57e | Avilava Alysa | 10 | 0 | F | 2007 | 1.0 | 17.0 | |||
58e | Gobert Simon | 8 | 0 | M | 2009 | 1.0 | 14.5 | |||
59e | Mauro Mila-Helena | 8 | 0 | F | 2012 | 0.0 | ||||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Pts | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(3e) | Mathonet Corentin | 20 | 1258 | M | 1999 | 7.0 | ||||
2e(4e) | De Le Court Lucas | 20 | 1618 | M | 1998 | 6.5 | ||||
3e(5e) | Meulenyzer Alan | 20 | 1533 | M | 1999 | 6.0 | 30.0 | |||
4e(14e) | Marchal Anais | 20 | 1389 | F | 1998 | 5.5 | 26.5 | --- | 5 | 29.0 |
5e(16e) | Henrotte Corentin | 20 | 1676 | M | 1996 | 5.5 | 26.0 | |||
6e(22e) | Louppe Samuel | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | 5.0 | 24.0 | |||
7e(34e) | Demelenne Arnaud | 20 | 0 | M | 1996 | 4.0 | 23.0 | --- | 4 | 22.0 |
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Pts | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(2e) | Dallemagne Maximilien | 16 | 1775 | M | 2001 | 8.0 | ||||
2e(6e) | Marchal Laurent | 16 | 1764 | M | 2000 | 6.0 | 28.0 | |||
3e(7e) | Akuatse Angel Kaleb | 16 | 1592 | M | 2001 | 6.0 | 27.0 | --- | 6 | 32.0 |
4e(26e) | Bonte Gregoire | 16 | 1225 | M | 2000 | 5.0 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 23.0 |
5e(28e) | Wery Arthur | 16 | 1316 | M | 2001 | 5.0 | 21.0 | |||
6e(42e) | Scandella Leo | 16 | 0 | M | 2001 | 3.5 | 22.0 | |||
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Pts | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Huynh Laurent | 14 | 1931 | M | 2003 | 9.0 | ||||
2e(9e) | Dambiermont Henri | 14 | 1430 | M | 2002 | 6.0 | 26.5 | |||
3e(12e) | Vernimmen Pierre | 14 | 1356 | M | 2002 | 5.5 | 29.0 | |||
4e(19e) | Dallemagne Brieuc | 14 | 1422 | M | 2003 | 5.0 | 25.0 | --- | 5 | 28.0 |
5e(21e) | Bikady Luka | 14 | 1533 | M | 2002 | 5.0 | 24.5 | |||
6e(32e) | Decellier Lise | 14 | 1150 | F | 2002 | 4.0 | 24.0 | |||
7e(45e) | Delattre Apolline | 14 | 1062 | F | 2003 | 3.5 | 19.0 | |||
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Pts | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(8e) | Grobli-Casimir Davy | 12 | 1150 | M | 2005 | 6.0 | 27.0 | --- | 6 | 29.0 |
2e(10e) | Heldenbergh Nils | 12 | 1339 | M | 2005 | 6.0 | 24.5 | |||
3e(11e) | Foissey Thibault | 12 | 1370 | M | 2004 | 6.0 | 23.0 | |||
4e(13e) | Naessens Wolf | 12 | 1150 | M | 2005 | 5.5 | 28.0 | |||
5e(15e) | Lenaerts Hugo | 12 | 1308 | M | 2005 | 5.5 | 26.5 | --- | 5 | 28.5 |
6e(20e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 12 | 1235 | F | 2005 | 5.0 | 25.0 | --- | 5 | 27.0 |
7e(24e) | Poinelli Raffaello | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | 5.0 | 22.5 | |||
8e(27e) | Bikady Matthias | 12 | 1197 | M | 2004 | 5.0 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 23.0 |
9e(29e) | De Rycke Tyani | 12 | 1391 | F | 2005 | 4.5 | 27.5 | |||
10e(30e) | Gilland Gregor | 12 | 0 | M | 2004 | 4.5 | 20.0 | |||
11e(36e) | Poinelli Pieraugusto | 12 | 0 | M | 2005 | 4.0 | 22.5 | |||
12e(40e) | Rijoukhine Nicolas | 12 | 0 | M | 2005 | 4.0 | 16.5 | |||
13e(43e) | Damien Nathan | 12 | 0 | M | 2005 | 3.5 | 20.0 | |||
14e(44e) | Blanquet Amandine | 12 | 0 | F | 2005 | 3.5 | 19.5 | |||
15e(46e) | Trunzo Elisa | 12 | 0 | F | 2005 | 3.5 | 18.0 | |||
16e(52e) | Lienart Héloïse | 12 | 0 | F | 2005 | 3.0 | 16.0 | |||
17e(53e) | Godaux Adelaide | 12 | 0 | F | 2004 | 3.0 | 15.5 | |||
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Pts | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(17e) | Nemegeer Arne | 10 | 1254 | M | 2006 | 5.5 | 24.0 | |||
2e(18e) | Lengliz Mohamed | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 5.0 | 26.5 | |||
3e(25e) | Foissey Nathan | 10 | 1150 | M | 2006 | 5.0 | 22.0 | --- | 5 | 25.0 |
4e(31e) | Faybish Dana | 10 | 952 | F | 2007 | 4.5 | 19.0 | |||
5e(33e) | Dallemagne Rodrigue | 10 | 0 | M | 2007 | 4.0 | 23.5 | |||
6e(35e) | Lienart Jeanne | 10 | 0 | F | 2007 | 4.0 | 23.0 | --- | 4 | 20.0 |
7e(37e) | Markowski Lucas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 4.0 | 20.5 | |||
8e(38e) | Lengliz Ahmed | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 4.0 | 20.0 | |||
9e(39e) | Magret Delord Lucas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 4.0 | 18.5 | |||
10e(41e) | Poinelli Teodoro | 10 | 0 | M | 2007 | 4.0 | 15.5 | |||
11e(47e) | Munster Thomas | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 3.5 | 16.0 | |||
12e(48e) | Lecomte Jean | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 3.0 | 24.0 | |||
13e(50e) | Cohen Charles | 10 | 0 | M | 2006 | 3.0 | 19.5 | |||
14e(55e) | Stefanovich Karl | 10 | 0 | M | 2007 | 2.0 | 17.5 | --- | 1 | 8.0 |
15e(56e) | Chari Nora | 10 | 1047 | F | 2007 | 1.0 | 20.0 | |||
16e(57e) | Avilava Alysa | 10 | 0 | F | 2007 | 1.0 | 17.0 | |||
- 8 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Pts | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(23e) | Oloeriu Calin | 8 | 920 | M | 2008 | 5.0 | 23.5 | |||
2e(49e) | Damien Gabriel | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | 3.0 | 21.0 | |||
3e(51e) | Blavier Vladimir | 8 | 0 | M | 2008 | 3.0 | 19.0 | |||
4e(54e) | Oloeriu Cezar | 8 | 0 | M | 2011 | 2.0 | 17.5 | --- | 1 | 11.0 |
5e(58e) | Gobert Simon | 8 | 0 | M | 2009 | 1.0 | 14.5 | |||
6e(59e) | Mauro Mila-Helena | 8 | 0 | F | 2012 | 0.0 | ||||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Pts | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(14e) | Marchal Anais | 20 | 1389 | F | 1998 | 5.5 | 26.5 | --- | 5 | 29.0 |
2e(20e) | Vanderstappen Louise | 12 | 1235 | F | 2005 | 5.0 | 25.0 | --- | 5 | 27.0 |
3e(29e) | De Rycke Tyani | 12 | 1391 | F | 2005 | 4.5 | 27.5 | |||
4e(31e) | Faybish Dana | 10 | 952 | F | 2007 | 4.5 | 19.0 | |||
5e(32e) | Decellier Lise | 14 | 1150 | F | 2002 | 4.0 | 24.0 | |||
6e(35e) | Lienart Jeanne | 10 | 0 | F | 2007 | 4.0 | 23.0 | --- | 4 | 20.0 |
7e(44e) | Blanquet Amandine | 12 | 0 | F | 2005 | 3.5 | 19.5 | |||
8e(45e) | Delattre Apolline | 14 | 1062 | F | 2003 | 3.5 | 19.0 | |||
9e(46e) | Trunzo Elisa | 12 | 0 | F | 2005 | 3.5 | 18.0 | |||
10e(52e) | Lienart Héloïse | 12 | 0 | F | 2005 | 3.0 | 16.0 | |||
11e(53e) | Godaux Adelaide | 12 | 0 | F | 2004 | 3.0 | 15.5 | |||
12e(56e) | Chari Nora | 10 | 1047 | F | 2007 | 1.0 | 20.0 | |||
13e(57e) | Avilava Alysa | 10 | 0 | F | 2007 | 1.0 | 17.0 | |||
14e(59e) | Mauro Mila-Helena | 8 | 0 | F | 2012 | 0.0 | ||||