Circuit JEF 2019

Classement Général

    Etape 1 
  Ans 
 Etape 2 
  Tournai 
 Etape 3 
  HCC 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Heldenbergh Nils (14) 3e(100) 4e(85) 1er(150) 33520.5/25(82%)2.5 ( 3/3 + 2/4 + 1/1)
2Pfeiffer Noah (20) 11e(40) 12e(35) 2e(120) 19519/25(76%)0.94 ( 3/11 + 2/12 + 1/2)
3Van Campenhoudt Theo (12) 9e(50) 9e(50) 8e(55) 15517.5/25(70%)0.68 ( 3/9 + 2/9 + 1/8)
4Oloeriu Calin (12) 4e(85) 5e(70) - 15512/16(75%)1.15 ( 3/4 + 2/5)
5Lenaerts Hugo (14) 5e(70) 11e(40) 11e(40) 15018/25(72%)0.87 ( 3/5 + 2/11 + 1/11)
6Dallemagne Brieuc (16) 13e(30) 2e(120) - 15011.5/16(72%)1.23 ( 3/13 + 2/2)
7Vernimmen Pierre (20) 1er(150) - - 1508.0/9(89%)3 ( 3/1)
8Dallemagne Maximilien (20) - 1er(150) - 1506.0/7(86%)2 ( 2/1)
9Anciaux Adrien (14) 25e(10) 6e(65) 7e(60) 13517/25(68%)0.6 ( 3/25 + 2/6 + 1/7)
10Damlakhi Mahmoud (20) 2e(120) - - 1207.5/9(83%)1.5 ( 3/2)
11Ertas Mehmet (20) - - 3e(100) 1007.5/9(83%)0.33 ( 1/3)
12Hoang Truman (20) - 3e(100) - 1005.0/7(71%)0.67 ( 2/3)
13Keller Louison (14) 8e(55) - 13e(30) 8512/18(67%)0.45 ( 3/8 + 1/13)
14Bouhjar Yassine (16) - - 4e(85) 857.0/9(78%)0.25 ( 1/4)
15Navez Antoine (14) 35e(10) 7e(60) 28e(10) 8015/25(60%)0.41 ( 3/35 + 2/7 + 1/28)
16Wuillaume Nathan (14) - 8e(55) 15e(20) 7510.5/16(66%)0.32 ( 2/8 + 1/15)
17Nde Chimi Leynell Frey (20) - - 5e(70) 706.5/9(72%)0.2 ( 1/5)
18Navez Alice (14) 20e(10) 13e(30) 14e(25) 6516/25(64%)0.38 ( 3/20 + 2/13 + 1/14)
19Hubinon Bryan (14) 6e(65) - - 656.5/9(72%)0.5 ( 3/6)
20Leclerc Evann (12) - - 6e(65) 656.5/9(72%)0.17 ( 1/6)
21Wertz Yannick (12) 7e(60) - - 606.5/9(72%)0.43 ( 3/7)
22Loncke Mathieu (16) 21e(10) 10e(45) - 5510.5/16(66%)0.34 ( 3/21 + 2/10)
23Devaux Lou (14) - 26e(10) 10e(45) 5510/16(63%)0.18 ( 2/26 + 1/10)
24Ozbakar Luc (20) - - 9e(50) 506.0/9(67%)0.11 ( 1/9)
25Lorenzon Matteo (16) 10e(45) - - 456.5/9(72%)0.3 ( 3/10)
26Lienart Jeanne (12) 17e(10) 15e(20) 18e(10) 4016/25(64%)0.37 ( 3/17 + 2/15 + 1/18)
27Zhu Zimo (8) 12e(35) - - 356.5/9(72%)0.25 ( 3/12)
28Bensafi Mathias (20) - - 12e(35) 356.0/9(67%)0.08 ( 1/12)
29Jortay Raphael (12) 16e(10) 18e(10) 16e(10) 3015.5/25(62%)0.36 ( 3/16 + 2/18 + 1/16)
30Solis Alvarez Eric (10) 33e(10) 27e(10) 26e(10) 3013.5/25(54%)0.2 ( 3/33 + 2/27 + 1/26)
31Heldenbergh Izia (10) 36e(10) 33e(10) 19e(10) 3013.5/25(54%)0.2 ( 3/36 + 2/33 + 1/19)
32Pinoy Alexandre (10) 31e(10) 40e(10) 24e(10) 3013/25(52%)0.19 ( 3/31 + 2/40 + 1/24)
33Menolascina Francesco (12) 60e(10) 32e(10) 22e(10) 3012/25(48%)0.16 ( 3/60 + 2/32 + 1/22)
34Bara Gloria (14) 44e(10) 38e(10) 34e(10) 3012/25(48%)0.15 ( 3/44 + 2/38 + 1/34)
35De Nys Noa (14) 52e(10) 31e(10) 31e(10) 3011.5/25(46%)0.15 ( 3/52 + 2/31 + 1/31)
36Van Nedervelde Antoine (12) 57e(10) 19e(10) 54e(10) 3011/25(44%)0.18 ( 3/57 + 2/19 + 1/54)
37Quintin Ilan (12) 83e(10) 39e(10) 39e(10) 309.5/25(38%)0.11 ( 3/83 + 2/39 + 1/39)
38Kengne Gabriel (10) 66e(10) 51e(10) 52e(10) 308.5/25(34%)0.1 ( 3/66 + 2/51 + 1/52)
39Jacob De Beucken Dorian (10) 84e(10) 46e(10) 56e(10) 307.5/25(30%)0.1 ( 3/84 + 2/46 + 1/56)
40Wery Arthur (20) 14e(25) - - 256.0/9(67%)0.21 ( 3/14)
41Lepoutre Florian (14) - 14e(25) - 254.5/7(64%)0.14 ( 2/14)
42Jortay Eloise (10) 27e(10) - 23e(10) 2010.5/18(58%)0.15 ( 3/27 + 1/23)
43Aufiero Chiara (14) 32e(10) - 27e(10) 2010/18(56%)0.13 ( 3/32 + 1/27)
44Coutton Maxence (16) 46e(10) - 17e(10) 2010/18(56%)0.12 ( 3/46 + 1/17)
45Lejzerowicz Nathan (10) 37e(10) - 33e(10) 209.5/18(53%)0.11 ( 3/37 + 1/33)
46Pinoy Elisa (12) 45e(10) 20e(10) - 208.5/16(53%)0.17 ( 3/45 + 2/20)
47Brunin Elie (16) 42e(10) 22e(10) - 208.5/16(53%)0.16 ( 3/42 + 2/22)
48Ruthy Gaeten (10) 56e(10) - 43e(10) 208/18(44%)0.08 ( 3/56 + 1/43)
49Pham Kieu Khanh (8) 59e(10) - 47e(10) 208/18(44%)0.07 ( 3/59 + 1/47)
50Mormont Bastien (16) 34e(10) 30e(10) - 208/16(50%)0.15 ( 3/34 + 2/30)
51Haoud Solhan (10) 62e(10) 23e(10) - 208/16(50%)0.14 ( 3/62 + 2/23)
52Dupont Guillaume (10) 74e(10) 28e(10) - 206.5/16(41%)0.11 ( 3/74 + 2/28)
53Bellin Melchior (16) 68e(10) 34e(10) - 206.5/16(41%)0.1 ( 3/68 + 2/34)
54Oloeriu Cezar (8) 53e(10) 44e(10) - 206.5/16(41%)0.1 ( 3/53 + 2/44)
55Urbain Enzo (12) 82e(10) - 48e(10) 206/18(33%)0.06 ( 3/82 + 1/48)
56Micheli Tristan (16) 15e(20) - - 206.0/9(67%)0.2 ( 3/15)
57Coutton Galian (8) 87e(10) - 62e(10) 204/18(22%)0.05 ( 3/87 + 1/62)
58Marte Matthew (8) 89e(10) - 64e(10) 202.5/18(14%)0.05 ( 3/89 + 1/64)
59Gillet Andy (14) 18e(10) - - 106.0/9(67%)0.17 ( 3/18)
60Ahn Maximilian (10) 19e(10) - - 106.0/9(67%)0.16 ( 3/19)
61Goreux Theo (20) 22e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.14 ( 3/22)
62Pinet Justin (14) 23e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.13 ( 3/23)
63De Briey Aurian (20) 24e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.13 ( 3/24)
64Ahn Anastasia (12) 26e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.12 ( 3/26)
65Tuinier Thijs (14) 28e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.11 ( 3/28)
66Bétermier Alvaro (20) 29e(10) - - 105.0/9(56%)0.1 ( 3/29)
67Fatahi Parto (20) 30e(10) - - 105.0/9(56%)0.1 ( 3/30)
68Katumwa Iko (10) 38e(10) - - 105.0/9(56%)0.08 ( 3/38)
69guilfanov Raphael (14) 39e(10) - - 105.0/9(56%)0.08 ( 3/39)
70Fensie Sebastien (16) 40e(10) - - 105.0/9(56%)0.08 ( 3/40)
71Guilfanov Romain (12) 41e(10) - - 105.0/9(56%)0.07 ( 3/41)
72Delbergue Mossab (20) - - 20e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.05 ( 1/20)
73Salomeia Mihai (10) - - 21e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.05 ( 1/21)
74Maque Djulian (12) - - 25e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.04 ( 1/25)
75Andre Robin (14) 43e(10) - - 104.5/9(50%)0.07 ( 3/43)
76moors mathias (20) 47e(10) - - 104.5/9(50%)0.06 ( 3/47)
77Picard Colin (12) 48e(10) - - 104.5/9(50%)0.06 ( 3/48)
78Micheli Clemence (12) 49e(10) - - 104.5/9(50%)0.06 ( 3/49)
79Burssens Maya (12) - - 29e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.03 ( 1/29)
80Leroy Aurelien (20) - - 30e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.03 ( 1/30)
81Fourmanoit Leo (12) - - 32e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.03 ( 1/32)
82Peeters Yumi (10) - - 35e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.03 ( 1/35)
83De Briey Igor (10) 50e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.06 ( 3/50)
84Faybish Dana (12) 51e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.06 ( 3/51)
85Goessens Nathan (12) 54e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.06 ( 3/54)
86nicolay Corentin (14) 55e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/55)
87Reveillon Nathan (10) 58e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/58)
88Mormont Nathan (14) 61e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/61)
89El Ouazzani Hatim (12) 63e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/63)
90Pinet Valentine (12) 64e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/64)
91Boulanger Ruben (12) 65e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/65)
92Massy Raphael (14) - - 36e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.03 ( 1/36)
93Sardonini Sacha (12) - - 37e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.03 ( 1/37)
94Chiche Hadriel (12) - - 38e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.03 ( 1/38)
95Peeters Paul (8) - - 40e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.03 ( 1/40)
96De Noose Clasens Manoa (12) - - 41e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/41)
97Vantieghem Antoine (20) - - 42e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/42)
98Baruchel Sacha (12) - - 44e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/44)
99Fuchs Ethan (10) - - 45e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/45)
100Devitt Adrien (10) - - 46e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/46)
101Jadoul Mathys (14) - 16e(10) - 104.0/7(57%)0.13 ( 2/16)
102Rossignol Nathan (14) - 17e(10) - 104.0/7(57%)0.12 ( 2/17)
103Melillo Anthony (20) - 21e(10) - 104.0/7(57%)0.1 ( 2/21)
104Miermont Lucas (16) - 24e(10) - 104.0/7(57%)0.08 ( 2/24)
105Xu Didier (14) - 25e(10) - 104.0/7(57%)0.08 ( 2/25)
106Louvet Dylan (14) 67e(10) - - 103.5/9(39%)0.04 ( 3/67)
107Lemal Florian (12) 69e(10) - - 103.5/9(39%)0.04 ( 3/69)
108Clapuyt Maksim (8) - - 49e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.02 ( 1/49)
109Wysocki Olivier (12) - - 50e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.02 ( 1/50)
110Terribile Alessio (12) 70e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/70)
111boulaich haytham (20) 71e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/71)
112Vaksman Joseph (8) 72e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/72)
113Vanlaer Crystal (10) 73e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/73)
114Jacques Maxime (14) 75e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/75)
115El Ouazzani Assia (16) 76e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/76)
116Abdel Hakam Omar (12) 77e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/77)
117dambermont Louis (14) 78e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/78)
118Koenigs Matthaeus (8) 79e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/79)
119germain clément (8) 80e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/80)
120Vantieghem Hugo (12) - - 51e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.02 ( 1/51)
121Vivas Nicolau Eduardo (10) - - 53e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.02 ( 1/53)
122Giocomini Alessandro (10) - - 55e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.02 ( 1/55)
123Dipresa Mehdi (10) - 29e(10) - 103.0/7(43%)0.07 ( 2/29)
124Taquet Gabin (12) - 35e(10) - 103.0/7(43%)0.06 ( 2/35)
125Lelong Raphael (14) - 36e(10) - 103.0/7(43%)0.06 ( 2/36)
126Violini Enrico Giuseppe (8) - 37e(10) - 103.0/7(43%)0.05 ( 2/37)
127dambermont Arthur (8) 81e(10) - - 102.5/9(28%)0.04 ( 3/81)
128Soupart Hugo (8) - - 57e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.02 ( 1/57)
129Docquir Marvin (10) - - 58e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.02 ( 1/58)
130Klemencic Schmidt Mia (10) - - 59e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.02 ( 1/59)
131Chevreux Rosado Bruno (8) - - 60e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.02 ( 1/60)
132Merlin Clément (12) - 41e(10) - 102.5/7(36%)0.05 ( 2/41)
133Lecomte Jean (14) - 42e(10) - 102.5/7(36%)0.05 ( 2/42)
134Dury David (12) - 43e(10) - 102.5/7(36%)0.05 ( 2/43)
135El Ouazzani Nayla (8) 85e(10) - - 102.0/9(22%)0.04 ( 3/85)
136Buts Guillaume (10) 86e(10) - - 102.0/9(22%)0.03 ( 3/86)
137Marcq Simon (12) - - 61e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.02 ( 1/61)
138Pitsinos Villads (10) - - 63e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.02 ( 1/63)
139Hardenne Esteban (12) - 45e(10) - 102.0/7(29%)0.04 ( 2/45)
140Brughmans Jules (10) - 47e(10) - 102.0/7(29%)0.04 ( 2/47)
141Melillo Adèle (12) - 48e(10) - 102.0/7(29%)0.04 ( 2/48)
142Coens Theo (12) - 49e(10) - 102.0/7(29%)0.04 ( 2/49)
143Agache Basile (12) - 50e(10) - 102.0/7(29%)0.04 ( 2/50)
144Manresa Molera (10) 88e(10) - - 101.5/9(17%)0.03 ( 3/88)
145Hias Iliana (12) - 52e(10) - 101.5/7(21%)0.04 ( 2/52)
146De Vos Thomas (10) - 53e(10) - 101.0/7(14%)0.04 ( 2/53)
147Vaksman Michael (8) 90e(10) - - 100.0/9(0%)0.03 ( 3/90)
148Coens Louis (10) - 54e(10) - 100.0/7(0%)0.04 ( 2/54)

- de 20 ans

    Etape 1 
  Ans 
 Etape 2 
  Tournai 
 Etape 3 
  HCC 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Pfeiffer Noah (20) 3e(100) 3e(100) 1er(150) 35019/25(76%)2.67 ( 3/3 + 2/3 + 1/1)
2Vernimmen Pierre (20) 1er(150) - - 1508.0/9(89%)3 ( 3/1)
3Dallemagne Maximilien (20) - 1er(150) - 1506.0/7(86%)2 ( 2/1)
4Damlakhi Mahmoud (20) 2e(120) - - 1207.5/9(83%)1.5 ( 3/2)
5Ertas Mehmet (20) - - 2e(120) 1207.5/9(83%)0.5 ( 1/2)
6Hoang Truman (20) - 2e(120) - 1205.0/7(71%)1 ( 2/2)
7Nde Chimi Leynell Frey (20) - - 3e(100) 1006.5/9(72%)0.33 ( 1/3)
8Wery Arthur (20) 4e(85) - - 856.0/9(67%)0.75 ( 3/4)
9Ozbakar Luc (20) - - 4e(85) 856.0/9(67%)0.25 ( 1/4)
10Melillo Anthony (20) - 4e(85) - 854.0/7(57%)0.5 ( 2/4)
11Bensafi Mathias (20) - - 5e(70) 706.0/9(67%)0.2 ( 1/5)
12Goreux Theo (20) 5e(70) - - 705.5/9(61%)0.6 ( 3/5)
13De Briey Aurian (20) 6e(65) - - 655.5/9(61%)0.5 ( 3/6)
14Delbergue Mossab (20) - - 6e(65) 655.0/9(56%)0.17 ( 1/6)
15Bétermier Alvaro (20) 7e(60) - - 605.0/9(56%)0.43 ( 3/7)
16Leroy Aurelien (20) - - 7e(60) 604.5/9(50%)0.14 ( 1/7)
17Fatahi Parto (20) 8e(55) - - 555.0/9(56%)0.38 ( 3/8)
18Vantieghem Antoine (20) - - 8e(55) 554.0/9(44%)0.13 ( 1/8)
19moors mathias (20) 9e(50) - - 504.5/9(50%)0.33 ( 3/9)
20boulaich haytham (20) 10e(45) - - 453.0/9(33%)0.3 ( 3/10)

- de 14 ans

    Etape 1 
  Ans 
 Etape 2 
  Tournai 
 Etape 3 
  HCC 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Heldenbergh Nils (14) 1er(150) 1er(150) 1er(150) 45020.5/25(82%)6 ( 3/1 + 2/1 + 1/1)
2Anciaux Adrien (14) 8e(55) 2e(120) 2e(120) 29517/25(68%)1.88 ( 3/8 + 2/2 + 1/2)
3Lenaerts Hugo (14) 2e(120) 5e(70) 4e(85) 27518/25(72%)2.15 ( 3/2 + 2/5 + 1/4)
4Navez Alice (14) 6e(65) 6e(65) 6e(65) 19516/25(64%)1 ( 3/6 + 2/6 + 1/6)
5Navez Antoine (14) 11e(40) 3e(100) 9e(50) 19015/25(60%)1.05 ( 3/11 + 2/3 + 1/9)
6Keller Louison (14) 4e(85) - 5e(70) 15512/18(67%)0.95 ( 3/4 + 1/5)
7Wuillaume Nathan (14) - 4e(85) 7e(60) 14510.5/16(66%)0.64 ( 2/4 + 1/7)
8Devaux Lou (14) - 11e(40) 3e(100) 14010/16(63%)0.52 ( 2/11 + 1/3)
9De Nys Noa (14) 15e(20) 12e(35) 10e(45) 10011.5/25(46%)0.47 ( 3/15 + 2/12 + 1/10)
10Aufiero Chiara (14) 10e(45) - 8e(55) 10010/18(56%)0.43 ( 3/10 + 1/8)
11Hubinon Bryan (14) 3e(100) - - 1006.5/9(72%)1 ( 3/3)
12Bara Gloria (14) 14e(25) 14e(25) 11e(40) 9012/25(48%)0.45 ( 3/14 + 2/14 + 1/11)
13Gillet Andy (14) 5e(70) - - 706.0/9(67%)0.6 ( 3/5)
14Pinet Justin (14) 7e(60) - - 605.5/9(61%)0.43 ( 3/7)
15Lepoutre Florian (14) - 7e(60) - 604.5/7(64%)0.29 ( 2/7)
16Jadoul Mathys (14) - 8e(55) - 554.0/7(57%)0.25 ( 2/8)
17Tuinier Thijs (14) 9e(50) - - 505.5/9(61%)0.33 ( 3/9)
18Rossignol Nathan (14) - 9e(50) - 504.0/7(57%)0.22 ( 2/9)
19Xu Didier (14) - 10e(45) - 454.0/7(57%)0.2 ( 2/10)
20guilfanov Raphael (14) 12e(35) - - 355.0/9(56%)0.25 ( 3/12)
21Massy Raphael (14) - - 12e(35) 354.0/9(44%)0.08 ( 1/12)
22Andre Robin (14) 13e(30) - - 304.5/9(50%)0.23 ( 3/13)
23Lelong Raphael (14) - 13e(30) - 303.0/7(43%)0.15 ( 2/13)
24Lecomte Jean (14) - 15e(20) - 202.5/7(36%)0.13 ( 2/15)
25nicolay Corentin (14) 16e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.19 ( 3/16)
26Mormont Nathan (14) 17e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.18 ( 3/17)
27Louvet Dylan (14) 18e(10) - - 103.5/9(39%)0.17 ( 3/18)
28Jacques Maxime (14) 19e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.16 ( 3/19)
29dambermont Louis (14) 20e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.15 ( 3/20)

- de 12 ans

    Etape 1 
  Ans 
 Etape 2 
  Tournai 
 Etape 3 
  HCC 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Van Campenhoudt Theo (12) 3e(100) 2e(120) 2e(120) 34017.5/25(70%)2.5 ( 3/3 + 2/2 + 1/2)
2Oloeriu Calin (12) 1er(150) 1er(150) - 30012/16(75%)5 ( 3/1 + 2/1)
3Jortay Raphael (12) 4e(85) 4e(85) 3e(100) 27015.5/25(62%)1.58 ( 3/4 + 2/4 + 1/3)
4Lienart Jeanne (12) 5e(70) 3e(100) 4e(85) 25516/25(64%)1.52 ( 3/5 + 2/3 + 1/4)
5Menolascina Francesco (12) 14e(25) 7e(60) 5e(70) 15512/25(48%)0.7 ( 3/14 + 2/7 + 1/5)
6Leclerc Evann (12) - - 1er(150) 1506.5/9(72%)1 ( 1/1)
7Pinoy Elisa (12) 8e(55) 6e(65) - 1208.5/16(53%)0.71 ( 3/8 + 2/6)
8Wertz Yannick (12) 2e(120) - - 1206.5/9(72%)1.5 ( 3/2)
9Van Nedervelde Antoine (12) 13e(30) 5e(70) 17e(10) 11011/25(44%)0.69 ( 3/13 + 2/5 + 1/17)
10Quintin Ilan (12) 22e(10) 9e(50) 11e(40) 1009.5/25(38%)0.45 ( 3/22 + 2/9 + 1/11)
11Ahn Anastasia (12) 6e(65) - - 655.5/9(61%)0.5 ( 3/6)
12Maque Djulian (12) - - 6e(65) 655.0/9(56%)0.17 ( 1/6)
13Guilfanov Romain (12) 7e(60) - - 605.0/9(56%)0.43 ( 3/7)
14Burssens Maya (12) - - 7e(60) 604.5/9(50%)0.14 ( 1/7)
15Fourmanoit Leo (12) - - 8e(55) 554.5/9(50%)0.13 ( 1/8)
16Taquet Gabin (12) - 8e(55) - 553.0/7(43%)0.25 ( 2/8)
17Picard Colin (12) 9e(50) - - 504.5/9(50%)0.33 ( 3/9)
18Sardonini Sacha (12) - - 9e(50) 504.0/9(44%)0.11 ( 1/9)
19Micheli Clemence (12) 10e(45) - - 454.5/9(50%)0.3 ( 3/10)
20Chiche Hadriel (12) - - 10e(45) 454.0/9(44%)0.1 ( 1/10)
21Merlin Clément (12) - 10e(45) - 452.5/7(36%)0.2 ( 2/10)
22Faybish Dana (12) 11e(40) - - 404.0/9(44%)0.27 ( 3/11)
23Dury David (12) - 11e(40) - 402.5/7(36%)0.18 ( 2/11)
24Urbain Enzo (12) 21e(10) - 14e(25) 356/18(33%)0.21 ( 3/21 + 1/14)
25Goessens Nathan (12) 12e(35) - - 354.0/9(44%)0.25 ( 3/12)
26De Noose Clasens Manoa (12) - - 12e(35) 354.0/9(44%)0.08 ( 1/12)
27Hardenne Esteban (12) - 12e(35) - 352.0/7(29%)0.17 ( 2/12)
28Baruchel Sacha (12) - - 13e(30) 304.0/9(44%)0.08 ( 1/13)
29Melillo Adèle (12) - 13e(30) - 302.0/7(29%)0.15 ( 2/13)
30Coens Theo (12) - 14e(25) - 252.0/7(29%)0.14 ( 2/14)
31El Ouazzani Hatim (12) 15e(20) - - 204.0/9(44%)0.2 ( 3/15)
32Wysocki Olivier (12) - - 15e(20) 203.5/9(39%)0.07 ( 1/15)
33Agache Basile (12) - 15e(20) - 202.0/7(29%)0.13 ( 2/15)
34Pinet Valentine (12) 16e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.19 ( 3/16)
35Boulanger Ruben (12) 17e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.18 ( 3/17)
36Lemal Florian (12) 18e(10) - - 103.5/9(39%)0.17 ( 3/18)
37Terribile Alessio (12) 19e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.16 ( 3/19)
38Abdel Hakam Omar (12) 20e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.15 ( 3/20)
39Vantieghem Hugo (12) - - 16e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.06 ( 1/16)
40Marcq Simon (12) - - 18e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.06 ( 1/18)
41Hias Iliana (12) - 16e(10) - 101.5/7(21%)0.13 ( 2/16)

- de 16 ans

    Etape 1 
  Ans 
 Etape 2 
  Tournai 
 Etape 3 
  HCC 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Dallemagne Brieuc (16) 2e(120) 1er(150) - 27011.5/16(72%)3.5 ( 3/2 + 2/1)
2Loncke Mathieu (16) 4e(85) 2e(120) - 20510.5/16(66%)1.75 ( 3/4 + 2/2)
3Coutton Maxence (16) 8e(55) - 2e(120) 17510/18(56%)0.88 ( 3/8 + 1/2)
4Brunin Elie (16) 7e(60) 3e(100) - 1608.5/16(53%)1.1 ( 3/7 + 2/3)
5Bouhjar Yassine (16) - - 1er(150) 1507.0/9(78%)1 ( 1/1)
6Lorenzon Matteo (16) 1er(150) - - 1506.5/9(72%)3 ( 3/1)
7Mormont Bastien (16) 5e(70) 5e(70) - 1408/16(50%)1 ( 3/5 + 2/5)
8Bellin Melchior (16) 9e(50) 6e(65) - 1156.5/16(41%)0.67 ( 3/9 + 2/6)
9Micheli Tristan (16) 3e(100) - - 1006.0/9(67%)1 ( 3/3)
10Miermont Lucas (16) - 4e(85) - 854.0/7(57%)0.5 ( 2/4)
11Fensie Sebastien (16) 6e(65) - - 655.0/9(56%)0.5 ( 3/6)
12El Ouazzani Assia (16) 10e(45) - - 453.0/9(33%)0.3 ( 3/10)

- de 8 ans

    Etape 1 
  Ans 
 Etape 2 
  Tournai 
 Etape 3 
  HCC 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Oloeriu Cezar (8) 2e(120) 2e(120) - 2406.5/16(41%)2.5 ( 3/2 + 2/2)
2Pham Kieu Khanh (8) 3e(100) - 2e(120) 2208/18(44%)1.5 ( 3/3 + 1/2)
3Zhu Zimo (8) 1er(150) - - 1506.5/9(72%)3 ( 3/1)
4Peeters Paul (8) - - 1er(150) 1504.0/9(44%)1 ( 1/1)
5Violini Enrico Giuseppe (8) - 1er(150) - 1503.0/7(43%)2 ( 2/1)
6Coutton Galian (8) 9e(50) - 6e(65) 1154/18(22%)0.5 ( 3/9 + 1/6)
7Marte Matthew (8) 10e(45) - 7e(60) 1052.5/18(14%)0.44 ( 3/10 + 1/7)
8Clapuyt Maksim (8) - - 3e(100) 1003.5/9(39%)0.33 ( 1/3)
9Vaksman Joseph (8) 4e(85) - - 853.0/9(33%)0.75 ( 3/4)
10Soupart Hugo (8) - - 4e(85) 852.5/9(28%)0.25 ( 1/4)
11Koenigs Matthaeus (8) 5e(70) - - 703.0/9(33%)0.6 ( 3/5)
12Chevreux Rosado Bruno (8) - - 5e(70) 702.5/9(28%)0.2 ( 1/5)
13germain clément (8) 6e(65) - - 653.0/9(33%)0.5 ( 3/6)
14dambermont Arthur (8) 7e(60) - - 602.5/9(28%)0.43 ( 3/7)
15El Ouazzani Nayla (8) 8e(55) - - 552.0/9(22%)0.38 ( 3/8)
16Vaksman Michael (8) 11e(40) - - 400.0/9(0%)0.27 ( 3/11)

Classement Féminin

    Etape 1 
  Ans 
 Etape 2 
  Tournai 
 Etape 3 
  HCC 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Navez Alice (14) 2e(120) 1er(150) 1er(150) 42016/25(64%)4.5 ( 3/2 + 2/1 + 1/1)
2Lienart Jeanne (12) 1er(150) 2e(120) 2e(120) 39016/25(64%)4.5 ( 3/1 + 2/2 + 1/2)
3Heldenbergh Izia (10) 7e(60) 4e(85) 3e(100) 24513.5/25(54%)1.26 ( 3/7 + 2/4 + 1/3)
4Bara Gloria (14) 8e(55) 5e(70) 7e(60) 18512/25(48%)0.92 ( 3/8 + 2/5 + 1/7)
5Jortay Eloise (10) 4e(85) - 4e(85) 17010.5/18(58%)1 ( 3/4 + 1/4)
6Pinoy Elisa (12) 9e(50) 3e(100) - 1508.5/16(53%)1 ( 3/9 + 2/3)
7Aufiero Chiara (14) 6e(65) - 5e(70) 13510/18(56%)0.7 ( 3/6 + 1/5)
8Ahn Anastasia (12) 3e(100) - - 1005.5/9(61%)1 ( 3/3)
9Pham Kieu Khanh (8) 12e(35) - 9e(50) 858/18(44%)0.36 ( 3/12 + 1/9)
10Fatahi Parto (20) 5e(70) - - 705.0/9(56%)0.6 ( 3/5)
11Burssens Maya (12) - - 6e(65) 654.5/9(50%)0.17 ( 1/6)
12Melillo Adèle (12) - 6e(65) - 652.0/7(29%)0.33 ( 2/6)
13Peeters Yumi (10) - - 8e(55) 554.5/9(50%)0.13 ( 1/8)
14Micheli Clemence (12) 10e(45) - - 454.5/9(50%)0.3 ( 3/10)
15Faybish Dana (12) 11e(40) - - 404.0/9(44%)0.27 ( 3/11)
16Pinet Valentine (12) 13e(30) - - 304.0/9(44%)0.23 ( 3/13)
17Vanlaer Crystal (10) 14e(25) - - 253.0/9(33%)0.21 ( 3/14)
18El Ouazzani Assia (16) 15e(20) - - 203.0/9(33%)0.2 ( 3/15)
19El Ouazzani Nayla (8) 16e(10) - - 102.0/9(22%)0.19 ( 3/16)

- de 10 ans

    Etape 1 
  Ans 
 Etape 2 
  Tournai 
 Etape 3 
  HCC 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Heldenbergh Izia (10) 5e(70) 5e(70) 1er(150) 29013.5/25(54%)2 ( 3/5 + 2/5 + 1/1)
2Solis Alvarez Eric (10) 4e(85) 2e(120) 5e(70) 27513.5/25(54%)1.95 ( 3/4 + 2/2 + 1/5)
3Pinoy Alexandre (10) 3e(100) 6e(65) 4e(85) 25013/25(52%)1.58 ( 3/3 + 2/6 + 1/4)
4Jortay Eloise (10) 2e(120) - 3e(100) 22010.5/18(58%)1.83 ( 3/2 + 1/3)
5Haoud Solhan (10) 11e(40) 1er(150) - 1908/16(50%)2.27 ( 3/11 + 2/1)
6Ahn Maximilian (10) 1er(150) - - 1506.0/9(67%)3 ( 3/1)
7Lejzerowicz Nathan (10) 6e(65) - 6e(65) 1309.5/18(53%)0.67 ( 3/6 + 1/6)
8Kengne Gabriel (10) 12e(35) 9e(50) 11e(40) 1258.5/25(34%)0.56 ( 3/12 + 2/9 + 1/11)
9Dupont Guillaume (10) 14e(25) 3e(100) - 1256.5/16(41%)0.88 ( 3/14 + 2/3)
10Salomeia Mihai (10) - - 2e(120) 1205.0/9(56%)0.5 ( 1/2)
11Jacob De Beucken Dorian (10) 15e(20) 7e(60) 14e(25) 1057.5/25(30%)0.56 ( 3/15 + 2/7 + 1/14)
12Ruthy Gaeten (10) 9e(50) - 8e(55) 1058/18(44%)0.46 ( 3/9 + 1/8)
13Dipresa Mehdi (10) - 4e(85) - 853.0/7(43%)0.5 ( 2/4)
14Katumwa Iko (10) 7e(60) - - 605.0/9(56%)0.43 ( 3/7)
15Peeters Yumi (10) - - 7e(60) 604.5/9(50%)0.14 ( 1/7)
16De Briey Igor (10) 8e(55) - - 554.0/9(44%)0.38 ( 3/8)
17Brughmans Jules (10) - 8e(55) - 552.0/7(29%)0.25 ( 2/8)
18Fuchs Ethan (10) - - 9e(50) 504.0/9(44%)0.11 ( 1/9)
19Reveillon Nathan (10) 10e(45) - - 454.0/9(44%)0.3 ( 3/10)
20Devitt Adrien (10) - - 10e(45) 454.0/9(44%)0.1 ( 1/10)
21De Vos Thomas (10) - 10e(45) - 451.0/7(14%)0.2 ( 2/10)
22Coens Louis (10) - 11e(40) - 400.0/7(0%)0.18 ( 2/11)
23Vivas Nicolau Eduardo (10) - - 12e(35) 353.0/9(33%)0.08 ( 1/12)
24Vanlaer Crystal (10) 13e(30) - - 303.0/9(33%)0.23 ( 3/13)
25Giocomini Alessandro (10) - - 13e(30) 303.0/9(33%)0.08 ( 1/13)
26Docquir Marvin (10) - - 15e(20) 202.5/9(28%)0.07 ( 1/15)
27Klemencic Schmidt Mia (10) - - 16e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.06 ( 1/16)
28Buts Guillaume (10) 16e(10) - - 102.0/9(22%)0.19 ( 3/16)
29Pitsinos Villads (10) - - 17e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.06 ( 1/17)
30Manresa Molera (10) 17e(10) - - 101.5/9(17%)0.18 ( 3/17)