Circuit JEF 2020

Classement Général

    Etape 1 
 CRELEL 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Damlakhi Mahmoud (20) 1er(150) 1508.0/9(89%)1 ( 1/1)
2Heldenbergh Nils (16) 2e(120) 1207.5/9(83%)0.5 ( 1/2)
3Ferreira Fernandez Diego (20) 3e(100) 1007.5/9(83%)0.33 ( 1/3)
4Loncke Matthieu (16) 4e(85) 857.5/9(83%)0.25 ( 1/4)
5Navez Alice (16) 5e(70) 707.0/9(78%)0.2 ( 1/5)
6Keller Louison (16) 6e(65) 657.0/9(78%)0.17 ( 1/6)
7Oloeriu Calin (12) 7e(60) 607.0/9(78%)0.14 ( 1/7)
8Anciaux Adrien (16) 8e(55) 556.5/9(72%)0.13 ( 1/8)
9Faybish Dana (14) 9e(50) 506.5/9(72%)0.11 ( 1/9)
10Nuyts Samuel (14) 10e(45) 456.5/9(72%)0.1 ( 1/10)
11Pinoy Alexandre (10) 11e(40) 406.5/9(72%)0.09 ( 1/11)
12Ghisa Alexander (12) 12e(35) 356.0/9(67%)0.08 ( 1/12)
13Guilfanov Raphael (16) 13e(30) 306.0/9(67%)0.08 ( 1/13)
14Raptis Filippos (12) 14e(25) 256.0/9(67%)0.07 ( 1/14)
15Navez Antoine (16) 15e(20) 206.0/9(67%)0.07 ( 1/15)
16Micheli Tristan (16) 16e(10) 106.0/9(67%)0.06 ( 1/16)
17Docquier Orville (14) 17e(10) 106.0/9(67%)0.06 ( 1/17)
18El Ouazzani Hatim (12) 18e(10) 106.0/9(67%)0.06 ( 1/18)
19Jortay Raphael (14) 19e(10) 106.0/9(67%)0.05 ( 1/19)
20Hauchamps Maxime (12) 20e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.05 ( 1/20)
21Gillet Andy (14) 21e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.05 ( 1/21)
22Menolascina Francesco (12) 22e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.05 ( 1/22)
23Jadoul Mathys (14) 23e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.04 ( 1/23)
24Andre Robin (14) 24e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.04 ( 1/24)
25Jortay Eloise (12) 25e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.04 ( 1/25)
26Pham Kieu Khanh (10) 26e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.04 ( 1/26)
27Lemal Florian (14) 27e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.04 ( 1/27)
28Coutton Maxence (16) 28e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.04 ( 1/28)
29De Nys Noa (14) 29e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/29)
30Lesoil Sacha (10) 30e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/30)
31Dymkin Lev (14) 31e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/31)
32Mormont Bastien (20) 32e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/32)
33Leonard Achille (14) 33e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/33)
34Morard Ambroise (10) 34e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/34)
35Katumwa Iko (10) 35e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/35)
36Gilson Pacome (8) 36e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/36)
37Denoel Lisa (16) 37e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/37)
38Eloy Thimothee (14) 38e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/38)
39Solis Alvarez Eric (10) 39e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/39)
40Abdel Hakam Omar (12) 40e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/40)
41Grignard Loic (16) 41e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.02 ( 1/41)
42Lesoil Theo (14) 42e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.02 ( 1/42)
43Bara Gloria (14) 43e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.02 ( 1/43)
44Dambermont Louis (12) 44e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.02 ( 1/44)
45Pinet Justin (14) 45e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.02 ( 1/45)
46El Ouazzani Assia (16) 46e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.02 ( 1/46)
47battistelli fausto (10) 47e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/47)
48Guilfanov Romain (14) 48e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/48)
49Lejzerowicz Nathan (10) 49e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/49)
50Skvortsov Michail (12) 50e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/50)
51Grecuccio Diego (10) 51e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/51)
52Pinoy Elisa (14) 52e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/52)
53Smeets Quentin (20) 53e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/53)
54Martins Soares Raphael (14) 54e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/54)
55Pinet Valentine (12) 55e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/55)
56Lecocq Arthur (16) 56e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/56)
57Quintin Ilan (14) 57e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.02 ( 1/57)
58Picard Colin (14) 58e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/58)
59Migon Gregoire (16) 59e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/59)
60Yesilyurt Nedim (16) 60e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/60)
61Verhelpen Lino (12) 61e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/61)
62Jacques Thomas (14) 62e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/62)
63Moury Louis (10) 63e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/63)
64Agache Basile (14) 64e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/64)
65Pollet Maxime (12) 65e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/65)
66Leemans Eve (20) 66e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/66)
67Callewaert Damien (14) 67e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.01 ( 1/67)
68Aufiero Chiara (16) 68e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.01 ( 1/68)
69Lemal Mathis (12) 69e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.01 ( 1/69)
70Xhignesse Jeff (20) 70e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.01 ( 1/70)
71Antoine Noa (12) 71e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.01 ( 1/71)
72Staelens Mael (14) 72e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.01 ( 1/72)
73Kengne Gabriel (12) 73e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.01 ( 1/73)
74Nicolay Corentin (16) 74e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.01 ( 1/74)
75Ruthy Gaeten (10) 75e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.01 ( 1/75)
76Oloeriu Cezar (10) 76e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.01 ( 1/76)
77Roni Victorine (12) 77e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.01 ( 1/77)
78Klein Julien (16) 78e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.01 ( 1/78)
79Preser Luka (16) 79e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.01 ( 1/79)
80Tilkens Thomas (16) 80e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.01 ( 1/80)
81Verhelpen Aldo (10) 81e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.01 ( 1/81)
82Reumont Valentin (12) 82e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.01 ( 1/82)
83Morard Basile (8) 83e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.01 ( 1/83)
84Sieber Sven (14) 84e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.01 ( 1/84)
85Antoine Natan (12) 85e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.01 ( 1/85)
86Brumagne Aliocha (10) 86e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.01 ( 1/86)
87Lemesre Alexis (16) 87e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.01 ( 1/87)
88Boutefeu Benjamin (12) 88e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.01 ( 1/88)
89Leemans Anabelle (10) 89e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.01 ( 1/89)
90Maillaert Lucas (12) 90e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.01 ( 1/90)
91Telteu Mathieu (12) 91e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.01 ( 1/91)
92Jacob De Beucken Dorian (10) 92e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.01 ( 1/92)
93Hismans Nathan (12) 93e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.01 ( 1/93)
94Heldenbergh Izia (10) 94e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.01 ( 1/94)
95Lanssens Baptiste (8) 95e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.01 ( 1/95)
96Marte Matthew (8) 96e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.01 ( 1/96)
97Lambotte Arthur (10) 97e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.01 ( 1/97)
98Coutton Galian (8) 98e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.01 ( 1/98)
99Grecuccio Lorena (8) 99e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.01 ( 1/99)
100El Ouazzani Nayla (8) 100e(10) 101.5/9(17%)0.01 ( 1/100)
101Meur Hadrien (8) 101e(10) 100.5/9(6%)0.01 ( 1/101)

- de 20 ans

    Etape 1 
 CRELEL 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Damlakhi Mahmoud (20) 1er(150) 1508.0/9(89%)1 ( 1/1)
2Ferreira Fernandez Diego (20) 2e(120) 1207.5/9(83%)0.5 ( 1/2)
3Mormont Bastien (20) 3e(100) 1005.0/9(56%)0.33 ( 1/3)
4Smeets Quentin (20) 4e(85) 854.5/9(50%)0.25 ( 1/4)
5Leemans Eve (20) 5e(70) 704.0/9(44%)0.2 ( 1/5)
6Xhignesse Jeff (20) 6e(65) 654.0/9(44%)0.17 ( 1/6)

- de 16 ans

    Etape 1 
 CRELEL 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Heldenbergh Nils (16) 1er(150) 1507.5/9(83%)1 ( 1/1)
2Loncke Matthieu (16) 2e(120) 1207.5/9(83%)0.5 ( 1/2)
3Navez Alice (16) 3e(100) 1007.0/9(78%)0.33 ( 1/3)
4Keller Louison (16) 4e(85) 857.0/9(78%)0.25 ( 1/4)
5Anciaux Adrien (16) 5e(70) 706.5/9(72%)0.2 ( 1/5)
6Guilfanov Raphael (16) 6e(65) 656.0/9(67%)0.17 ( 1/6)
7Navez Antoine (16) 7e(60) 606.0/9(67%)0.14 ( 1/7)
8Micheli Tristan (16) 8e(55) 556.0/9(67%)0.13 ( 1/8)
9Coutton Maxence (16) 9e(50) 505.5/9(61%)0.11 ( 1/9)
10Denoel Lisa (16) 10e(45) 455.0/9(56%)0.1 ( 1/10)
11Grignard Loic (16) 11e(40) 405.0/9(56%)0.09 ( 1/11)
12El Ouazzani Assia (16) 12e(35) 355.0/9(56%)0.08 ( 1/12)
13Lecocq Arthur (16) 13e(30) 304.5/9(50%)0.08 ( 1/13)
14Migon Gregoire (16) 14e(25) 254.0/9(44%)0.07 ( 1/14)
15Yesilyurt Nedim (16) 15e(20) 204.0/9(44%)0.07 ( 1/15)
16Aufiero Chiara (16) 16e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.06 ( 1/16)
17Nicolay Corentin (16) 17e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.06 ( 1/17)
18Klein Julien (16) 18e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.06 ( 1/18)
19Preser Luka (16) 19e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.05 ( 1/19)
20Tilkens Thomas (16) 20e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.05 ( 1/20)
21Lemesre Alexis (16) 21e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.05 ( 1/21)

Classement Féminin

    Etape 1 
 CRELEL 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Navez Alice (16) 1er(150) 1507.0/9(78%)1 ( 1/1)
2Faybish Dana (14) 2e(120) 1206.5/9(72%)0.5 ( 1/2)
3Jortay Eloise (12) 3e(100) 1005.5/9(61%)0.33 ( 1/3)
4Pham Kieu Khanh (10) 4e(85) 855.5/9(61%)0.25 ( 1/4)
5Denoel Lisa (16) 5e(70) 705.0/9(56%)0.2 ( 1/5)
6Bara Gloria (14) 6e(65) 655.0/9(56%)0.17 ( 1/6)
7El Ouazzani Assia (16) 7e(60) 605.0/9(56%)0.14 ( 1/7)
8Pinoy Elisa (14) 8e(55) 554.5/9(50%)0.13 ( 1/8)
9Pinet Valentine (12) 9e(50) 504.5/9(50%)0.11 ( 1/9)
10Aufiero Chiara (16) 10e(45) 454.0/9(44%)0.1 ( 1/10)
11Roni Victorine (12) 11e(40) 403.5/9(39%)0.09 ( 1/11)
12Heldenbergh Izia (10) 12e(35) 352.0/9(22%)0.08 ( 1/12)
13Grecuccio Lorena (8) 13e(30) 302.0/9(22%)0.08 ( 1/13)
14El Ouazzani Nayla (8) 14e(25) 251.5/9(17%)0.07 ( 1/14)

- de 12 ans

    Etape 1 
 CRELEL 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Oloeriu Calin (12) 1er(150) 1507.0/9(78%)1 ( 1/1)
2Ghisa Alexander (12) 2e(120) 1206.0/9(67%)0.5 ( 1/2)
3Raptis Filippos (12) 3e(100) 1006.0/9(67%)0.33 ( 1/3)
4El Ouazzani Hatim (12) 4e(85) 856.0/9(67%)0.25 ( 1/4)
5Hauchamps Maxime (12) 5e(70) 705.5/9(61%)0.2 ( 1/5)
6Menolascina Francesco (12) 6e(65) 655.5/9(61%)0.17 ( 1/6)
7Jortay Eloise (12) 7e(60) 605.5/9(61%)0.14 ( 1/7)
8Abdel Hakam Omar (12) 8e(55) 555.0/9(56%)0.13 ( 1/8)
9Dambermont Louis (12) 9e(50) 505.0/9(56%)0.11 ( 1/9)
10Skvortsov Michail (12) 10e(45) 454.5/9(50%)0.1 ( 1/10)
11Pinet Valentine (12) 11e(40) 404.5/9(50%)0.09 ( 1/11)
12Verhelpen Lino (12) 12e(35) 354.0/9(44%)0.08 ( 1/12)
13Pollet Maxime (12) 13e(30) 304.0/9(44%)0.08 ( 1/13)
14Lemal Mathis (12) 14e(25) 254.0/9(44%)0.07 ( 1/14)
15Antoine Noa (12) 15e(20) 204.0/9(44%)0.07 ( 1/15)
16Kengne Gabriel (12) 16e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.06 ( 1/16)
17Roni Victorine (12) 17e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.06 ( 1/17)
18Reumont Valentin (12) 18e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.06 ( 1/18)
19Antoine Natan (12) 19e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.05 ( 1/19)
20Boutefeu Benjamin (12) 20e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.05 ( 1/20)
21Maillaert Lucas (12) 21e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.05 ( 1/21)
22Telteu Mathieu (12) 22e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.05 ( 1/22)
23Hismans Nathan (12) 23e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.04 ( 1/23)

- de 14 ans

    Etape 1 
 CRELEL 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Faybish Dana (14) 1er(150) 1506.5/9(72%)1 ( 1/1)
2Nuyts Samuel (14) 2e(120) 1206.5/9(72%)0.5 ( 1/2)
3Docquier Orville (14) 3e(100) 1006.0/9(67%)0.33 ( 1/3)
4Jortay Raphael (14) 4e(85) 856.0/9(67%)0.25 ( 1/4)
5Gillet Andy (14) 5e(70) 705.5/9(61%)0.2 ( 1/5)
6Jadoul Mathys (14) 6e(65) 655.5/9(61%)0.17 ( 1/6)
7Andre Robin (14) 7e(60) 605.5/9(61%)0.14 ( 1/7)
8Lemal Florian (14) 8e(55) 555.5/9(61%)0.13 ( 1/8)
9De Nys Noa (14) 9e(50) 505.0/9(56%)0.11 ( 1/9)
10Dymkin Lev (14) 10e(45) 455.0/9(56%)0.1 ( 1/10)
11Leonard Achille (14) 11e(40) 405.0/9(56%)0.09 ( 1/11)
12Eloy Thimothee (14) 12e(35) 355.0/9(56%)0.08 ( 1/12)
13Lesoil Theo (14) 13e(30) 305.0/9(56%)0.08 ( 1/13)
14Bara Gloria (14) 14e(25) 255.0/9(56%)0.07 ( 1/14)
15Pinet Justin (14) 15e(20) 205.0/9(56%)0.07 ( 1/15)
16Guilfanov Romain (14) 16e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.06 ( 1/16)
17Pinoy Elisa (14) 17e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.06 ( 1/17)
18Martins Soares Raphael (14) 18e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.06 ( 1/18)
19Quintin Ilan (14) 19e(10) 104.5/9(50%)0.05 ( 1/19)
20Picard Colin (14) 20e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 1/20)
21Jacques Thomas (14) 21e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 1/21)
22Agache Basile (14) 22e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 1/22)
23Callewaert Damien (14) 23e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.04 ( 1/23)
24Staelens Mael (14) 24e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.04 ( 1/24)
25Sieber Sven (14) 25e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 1/25)

- de 10 ans

    Etape 1 
 CRELEL 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Pinoy Alexandre (10) 1er(150) 1506.5/9(72%)1 ( 1/1)
2Pham Kieu Khanh (10) 2e(120) 1205.5/9(61%)0.5 ( 1/2)
3Lesoil Sacha (10) 3e(100) 1005.0/9(56%)0.33 ( 1/3)
4Morard Ambroise (10) 4e(85) 855.0/9(56%)0.25 ( 1/4)
5Katumwa Iko (10) 5e(70) 705.0/9(56%)0.2 ( 1/5)
6Solis Alvarez Eric (10) 6e(65) 655.0/9(56%)0.17 ( 1/6)
7battistelli fausto (10) 7e(60) 604.5/9(50%)0.14 ( 1/7)
8Lejzerowicz Nathan (10) 8e(55) 554.5/9(50%)0.13 ( 1/8)
9Grecuccio Diego (10) 9e(50) 504.5/9(50%)0.11 ( 1/9)
10Moury Louis (10) 10e(45) 454.0/9(44%)0.1 ( 1/10)
11Ruthy Gaeten (10) 11e(40) 403.5/9(39%)0.09 ( 1/11)
12Oloeriu Cezar (10) 12e(35) 353.5/9(39%)0.08 ( 1/12)
13Verhelpen Aldo (10) 13e(30) 303.0/9(33%)0.08 ( 1/13)
14Brumagne Aliocha (10) 14e(25) 253.0/9(33%)0.07 ( 1/14)
15Leemans Anabelle (10) 15e(20) 202.5/9(28%)0.07 ( 1/15)
16Jacob De Beucken Dorian (10) 16e(10) 102.5/9(28%)0.06 ( 1/16)
17Heldenbergh Izia (10) 17e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.06 ( 1/17)
18Lambotte Arthur (10) 18e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.06 ( 1/18)

- de 8 ans

    Etape 1 
 CRELEL 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Gilson Pacome (8) 1er(150) 1505.0/9(56%)1 ( 1/1)
2Morard Basile (8) 2e(120) 1203.0/9(33%)0.5 ( 1/2)
3Lanssens Baptiste (8) 3e(100) 1002.0/9(22%)0.33 ( 1/3)
4Marte Matthew (8) 4e(85) 852.0/9(22%)0.25 ( 1/4)
5Coutton Galian (8) 5e(70) 702.0/9(22%)0.2 ( 1/5)
6Grecuccio Lorena (8) 6e(65) 652.0/9(22%)0.17 ( 1/6)
7El Ouazzani Nayla (8) 7e(60) 601.5/9(17%)0.14 ( 1/7)
8Meur Hadrien (8) 8e(55) 550.5/9(6%)0.13 ( 1/8)