JEF JEF2_09
Voir aussi :- Classement final
- J.E.F 2009 - Etape 1 - Etterbeek (sam. 10 oct. 2009)
- J.E.F 2009 - Etape 2 - Fontaine (sam. 21 nov. 2009)
- J.E.F 2009 - Etape 3 - Namur (sam. 5 déc. 2009)
- J.E.F 2009 - Etape 4 - Fontaine (sam. 12 déc. 2009)
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | B M | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Watelet Sylvain | 20 | 1859 | M | Auvelais | 7.0 | 7 | 2224 | ||
2e | Mouratidis Christos | 14 | 1212 | M | Woluwé | 5.0 | 7 | 1229 | 22.5 | |
3e | Faybish Nathaniel | 10 | 0 | M | Chess Club Anderlecht | 5.0 | 7 | 1036 | 21.5 | |
4e | Goffart Nicolas | 14 | 1422 | M | Nivelles | 5.0 | 7 | 1408 | 20.5 | |
5e | Raquet Damien | 12 | 0 | M | 5.0 | 7 | 1101 | 20.0 | ||
6e | Delvaux Julien | 10 | 1150 | M | Soignies | 5.0 | 7 | 1235 | 19.5 | |
7e | Jamar Vadim | 10 | 1302 | M | Fleurus | 4.5 | 7 | 1351 | 21.5 | |
8e | Henrotte Corentin | 14 | 1135 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 4.5 | 7 | 1099 | 20.0 | |
9e | Abrahamsen Frederik | 10 | 0 | M | 4.0 | 7 | 778 | 18.0 | ||
10e | Kinif Patrick | 16 | 1150 | M | Nivelles | 4.0 | 7 | 971 | 17.5 | |
11e | Houssonloge Quentin | 12 | 0 | M | Wavre | 4.0 | 7 | 705 | 15.5 | |
12e | Gomez Daniel | 14 | 1156 | M | Woluwé | 4.0 | 7 | 911 | 14.0 | |
13e | Abrahamsen Nikolaj | 12 | 1150 | M | CREB Bruxelles | 3.5 | 7 | 950 | 19.0 | 28.0 |
14e | Even Joanna | 20 | 1197 | F | Namur-Echecs | 3.5 | 7 | 973 | 19.0 | 26.0 |
15e | Ducruet Alan | 14 | 0 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.5 | 7 | 663 | 15.5 | |
16e | Kolp Theo | 10 | 0 | M | Brussels Chess Club | 3.5 | 7 | 826 | 15.0 | |
17e | Laurent Corentin | 10 | 0 | M | Philippeville | 3.0 | 7 | 826 | 19.5 | |
18e | Brahy Jerome | 14 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 3.0 | 7 | 838 | 18.0 | |
19e | Visee Corentin | 12 | 1150 | M | Soignies | 3.0 | 7 | 838 | 17.5 | |
20e | Remy Sergey | 10 | 1150 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.0 | 7 | 800 | 13.5 | |
21e | Linsmeau Clément | 12 | 0 | M | 2.5 | 7 | 763 | 16.0 | ||
22e | Kinif Sebastien | 10 | 1150 | M | Nivelles | 2.5 | 7 | 769 | 15.0 | |
23e | Werner Xavier | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 2.5 | 7 | 215 | 14.5 | |
24e | Vande Kerckhove Mathilde | 10 | 0 | F | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 2.5 | 7 | 198 | 12.5 | |
25e | Faybish Benjamin | 10 | 0 | M | 2.0 | 7 | 500 | 16.0 | ||
26e | Rosik Gauthier | 10 | 0 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 2.0 | 7 | 303 | 12.5 | |
27e | Werner Mathieu | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 1.0 | 7 | -237 | ||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | B M | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Watelet Sylvain | 20 | 1859 | M | Auvelais | 7.0 | 7 | 2224 | ||
2e(14e) | Even Joanna | 20 | 1197 | F | Namur-Echecs | 3.5 | 7 | 973 | 19.0 | 26.0 |
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | B M | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(10e) | Kinif Patrick | 16 | 1150 | M | Nivelles | 4.0 | 7 | 971 | 17.5 | |
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | B M | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(2e) | Mouratidis Christos | 14 | 1212 | M | Woluwé | 5.0 | 7 | 1229 | 22.5 | |
2e(4e) | Goffart Nicolas | 14 | 1422 | M | Nivelles | 5.0 | 7 | 1408 | 20.5 | |
3e(8e) | Henrotte Corentin | 14 | 1135 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 4.5 | 7 | 1099 | 20.0 | |
4e(12e) | Gomez Daniel | 14 | 1156 | M | Woluwé | 4.0 | 7 | 911 | 14.0 | |
5e(15e) | Ducruet Alan | 14 | 0 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.5 | 7 | 663 | 15.5 | |
6e(18e) | Brahy Jerome | 14 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 3.0 | 7 | 838 | 18.0 | |
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | B M | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(5e) | Raquet Damien | 12 | 0 | M | 5.0 | 7 | 1101 | 20.0 | ||
2e(11e) | Houssonloge Quentin | 12 | 0 | M | Wavre | 4.0 | 7 | 705 | 15.5 | |
3e(13e) | Abrahamsen Nikolaj | 12 | 1150 | M | CREB Bruxelles | 3.5 | 7 | 950 | 19.0 | 28.0 |
4e(19e) | Visee Corentin | 12 | 1150 | M | Soignies | 3.0 | 7 | 838 | 17.5 | |
5e(21e) | Linsmeau Clément | 12 | 0 | M | 2.5 | 7 | 763 | 16.0 | ||
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | B M | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(3e) | Faybish Nathaniel | 10 | 0 | M | Chess Club Anderlecht | 5.0 | 7 | 1036 | 21.5 | |
2e(6e) | Delvaux Julien | 10 | 1150 | M | Soignies | 5.0 | 7 | 1235 | 19.5 | |
3e(7e) | Jamar Vadim | 10 | 1302 | M | Fleurus | 4.5 | 7 | 1351 | 21.5 | |
4e(9e) | Abrahamsen Frederik | 10 | 0 | M | 4.0 | 7 | 778 | 18.0 | ||
5e(16e) | Kolp Theo | 10 | 0 | M | Brussels Chess Club | 3.5 | 7 | 826 | 15.0 | |
6e(17e) | Laurent Corentin | 10 | 0 | M | Philippeville | 3.0 | 7 | 826 | 19.5 | |
7e(20e) | Remy Sergey | 10 | 1150 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.0 | 7 | 800 | 13.5 | |
8e(22e) | Kinif Sebastien | 10 | 1150 | M | Nivelles | 2.5 | 7 | 769 | 15.0 | |
9e(23e) | Werner Xavier | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 2.5 | 7 | 215 | 14.5 | |
10e(24e) | Vande Kerckhove Mathilde | 10 | 0 | F | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 2.5 | 7 | 198 | 12.5 | |
11e(25e) | Faybish Benjamin | 10 | 0 | M | 2.0 | 7 | 500 | 16.0 | ||
12e(26e) | Rosik Gauthier | 10 | 0 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 2.0 | 7 | 303 | 12.5 | |
13e(27e) | Werner Mathieu | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 1.0 | 7 | -237 | ||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | B M | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(14e) | Even Joanna | 20 | 1197 | F | Namur-Echecs | 3.5 | 7 | 973 | 19.0 | 26.0 |
2e(24e) | Vande Kerckhove Mathilde | 10 | 0 | F | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 2.5 | 7 | 198 | 12.5 | |