JEF JEF5_11
Voir aussi :- Classement final
- J.E.F. 2011 - Etape 1 - CELB Gilly-Fleurus (dim. 2 oct. 2011)
- J.E.F. 2011 - Etape 2 - CRELEL (dim. 16 oct. 2011)
- J.E.F. 2011 - Etape 3 - NIVELLES (dim. 30 oct. 2011)
- J.E.F. 2011 - Etape 4 - CINEY (dim. 13 nov. 2011)
- J.E.F. 2011 - Journée finale - LES DEUX FOUS DU DIOGENE (dim. 27 nov. 2011)
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | No | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Nottet Tristan | 20 | 1689 | M | 1992 | CRELEL Liège | 6.0 | 7 | 25.5 | ||||
2e | Gullentops Nathan | 16 | 1890 | M | 1997 | 6.0 | 7 | 24.5 | |||||
3e | Gillot Florent | 14 | 1564 | M | 1998 | Auvelais | 5.5 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
4e | Huynh Laurent | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | CREB Bruxelles | 5.5 | 7 | 23.0 | ||||
5e | Jamar Vadim | 12 | 1672 | M | 1999 | CREC Charleroi | 5.5 | 7 | 22.5 | --- | 5 | ||
6e | Kolp Theo | 10 | 1308 | M | 2001 | Brussels Chess Club | 5.5 | 7 | 22.5 | --- | 4 | ||
7e | Bogdanov Daniil | 10 | 1272 | M | 2002 | Woluwé | 5.5 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
8e | Claude Julien | 14 | 1150 | M | 1998 | Fleurus | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
9e | Dallemagne Maximilien | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | 5.0 | 7 | 20.0 | ||||
10e | Hoffmeister Kalojan | 12 | 1436 | M | 1999 | Europchess | 5.0 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
11e | Arabia Allan | 20 | 1354 | M | 1993 | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 5 | 21.0 | |
12e | Henrotte Corentin | 16 | 1555 | M | 1996 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 5 | 19.0 | |
13e | Guillaume Felix | 16 | 0 | M | 1998 | 5.0 | 7 | 18.5 | |||||
14e | Marchal Laurent | 12 | 1466 | M | 2000 | Nivelles | 4.5 | 7 | 23.0 | ||||
15e | Collin Joséphine | 10 | 0 | F | 2002 | 4.5 | 7 | 20.0 | |||||
16e | Raquet Damien | 14 | 1344 | M | 1997 | CREB Bruxelles | 4.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
17e | Alakhir Younes | 14 | 0 | M | 1998 | CRELEL Liège | 4.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
18e | Rauw Arthur | 14 | 0 | M | 1997 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
19e | Andrieux Nicolas | 14 | 0 | M | 1998 | Fous du Diogène | 4.0 | 7 | 22.0 | --- | 4 | 18.0 | |
20e | Brahy Jerome | 16 | 0 | M | 1996 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 22.0 | --- | 4 | 17.0 | |
21e | Kreczman Savinien | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | Amay | 4.0 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
22e | Engelen Laurent-Gilles | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | CRELEL Liège | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 4 | 20.0 | |
23e | Marchal Anais | 14 | 1084 | F | 1998 | Nivelles | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 4 | 18.0 | |
24e | Lacheron Edouard | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 14.0 | |
25e | Van Audenrode Arthur | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Fous du Diogène | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 13.0 | |
26e | Collignon Theo | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 4 | 16.0 | |
27e | Yoro Samuels | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 4 | 13.0 | ||
28e | Dambiermont Henri | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Amay | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 4 | 16.0 | |
29e | Vande Kerckhove Mathilde | 12 | 948 | F | 1999 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 4 | 12.0 | |
30e | Lacheron Henri | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 15.0 | ||||
31e | Bikady Matthias | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | Amay | 4.0 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||
32e | Werner Xavier | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
33e | Dallemagne Brieuc | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | 3.5 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
34e | Knoops Sacha | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | 3.5 | 7 | 20.0 | |||||
35e | Alakhir Ahmed Amine | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | CRELEL Liège | 3.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
36e | Knoops Théo | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | 3.0 | 7 | 19.5 | |||||
37e | Coussement Timothée | 20 | 0 | M | 1994 | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | ||
38e | Malo Adrien | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | ||
39e | Van Overschelde Pacôme | 16 | 0 | M | 1997 | CREB Bruxelles | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
40e | Faybish Benjamin | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | Anderlecht | 3.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
41e | Collignon Clement | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | |
42e | Franssen Joel | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | CREB Bruxelles | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
43e | Tellier Paul Louis | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | ||
44e | Muûls Alexandre | 16 | 0 | M | 1998 | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | |||||
45e | Whyte Ella | 12 | 0 | F | 2000 | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | |||||
46e | De Leeuw Nathaniël | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Brussels Chess Club | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
47e | Kassabeh Zakariya | 14 | 0 | M | 1997 | Fous du Diogène | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
48e | Cox Julien | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | ||
49e | Pavlov Kirill | 12 | 0 | M | 1999 | Amay | 3.0 | 7 | 12.5 | ||||
50e | Brouwers Nathanael | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | Fous du Diogène | 2.5 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
51e | Engelen Jean-Boris | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | 2.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
52e | Bikady Luka | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Amay | 2.5 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
53e | Michel Oscar | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | 2.5 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
54e | Bonte Grégoire | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | Fous du Diogène | 2.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
55e | Sadou Abdel | 12 | 0 | M | 1999 | CREB Bruxelles | 2.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
56e | Gheury Hugo | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Amay | 2.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 2 | 11.0 | |
57e | Andrieux Nathan | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Fous du Diogène | 2.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 2 | 8.0 | |
58e | Zahedi Aria | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | |||||
59e | Tyrpak Léo | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | Fous du Diogène | 2.0 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
60e | Malo Enea | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2.0 | 7 | 12.5 | |||||
61e | Tellier Sophie | 16 | 0 | F | 1995 | 2.0 | 7 | 12.0 | |||||
62e | Goffin Kevin | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 1.5 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
63e | Grobelny Melodie | 8 | 0 | F | 2005 | CREC Charleroi | 1.5 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
64e | Dumont Grégoire | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | 1.0 | 7 | 12.5 | |||||
65e | Van Audenrode Nathan | 8 | 0 | M | 2005 | Fous du Diogène | 1.0 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
66e | Tsitsopoulos Marcos | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | 0.0 | 4 | ||||||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | No | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Nottet Tristan | 20 | 1689 | M | 1992 | CRELEL Liège | 6.0 | 7 | 25.5 | ||||
2e(11e) | Arabia Allan | 20 | 1354 | M | 1993 | CRELEL Liège | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 5 | 21.0 | |
3e(37e) | Coussement Timothée | 20 | 0 | M | 1994 | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | ||
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | No | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(2e) | Gullentops Nathan | 16 | 1890 | M | 1997 | 6.0 | 7 | 24.5 | |||||
2e(12e) | Henrotte Corentin | 16 | 1555 | M | 1996 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 5.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 5 | 19.0 | |
3e(13e) | Guillaume Felix | 16 | 0 | M | 1998 | 5.0 | 7 | 18.5 | |||||
4e(20e) | Brahy Jerome | 16 | 0 | M | 1996 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 22.0 | --- | 4 | 17.0 | |
5e(39e) | Van Overschelde Pacôme | 16 | 0 | M | 1997 | CREB Bruxelles | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
6e(44e) | Muûls Alexandre | 16 | 0 | M | 1998 | 3.0 | 7 | 17.5 | |||||
7e(61e) | Tellier Sophie | 16 | 0 | F | 1995 | 2.0 | 7 | 12.0 | |||||
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | No | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(3e) | Gillot Florent | 14 | 1564 | M | 1998 | Auvelais | 5.5 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
2e(8e) | Claude Julien | 14 | 1150 | M | 1998 | Fleurus | 5.0 | 7 | 20.5 | ||||
3e(16e) | Raquet Damien | 14 | 1344 | M | 1997 | CREB Bruxelles | 4.5 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
4e(17e) | Alakhir Younes | 14 | 0 | M | 1998 | CRELEL Liège | 4.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
5e(18e) | Rauw Arthur | 14 | 0 | M | 1997 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||
6e(19e) | Andrieux Nicolas | 14 | 0 | M | 1998 | Fous du Diogène | 4.0 | 7 | 22.0 | --- | 4 | 18.0 | |
7e(23e) | Marchal Anais | 14 | 1084 | F | 1998 | Nivelles | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 4 | 18.0 | |
8e(47e) | Kassabeh Zakariya | 14 | 0 | M | 1997 | Fous du Diogène | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | No | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(5e) | Jamar Vadim | 12 | 1672 | M | 1999 | CREC Charleroi | 5.5 | 7 | 22.5 | --- | 5 | ||
2e(10e) | Hoffmeister Kalojan | 12 | 1436 | M | 1999 | Europchess | 5.0 | 7 | 19.5 | ||||
3e(14e) | Marchal Laurent | 12 | 1466 | M | 2000 | Nivelles | 4.5 | 7 | 23.0 | ||||
4e(21e) | Kreczman Savinien | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | Amay | 4.0 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
5e(22e) | Engelen Laurent-Gilles | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | CRELEL Liège | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 4 | 20.0 | |
6e(29e) | Vande Kerckhove Mathilde | 12 | 948 | F | 1999 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 4 | 12.0 | |
7e(34e) | Knoops Sacha | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | 3.5 | 7 | 20.0 | |||||
8e(43e) | Tellier Paul Louis | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 3 | 12.0 | ||
9e(45e) | Whyte Ella | 12 | 0 | F | 2000 | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | |||||
10e(49e) | Pavlov Kirill | 12 | 0 | M | 1999 | Amay | 3.0 | 7 | 12.5 | ||||
11e(54e) | Bonte Grégoire | 12 | 0 | M | 2000 | Fous du Diogène | 2.0 | 7 | 17.5 | ||||
12e(55e) | Sadou Abdel | 12 | 0 | M | 1999 | CREB Bruxelles | 2.0 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | No | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(6e) | Kolp Theo | 10 | 1308 | M | 2001 | Brussels Chess Club | 5.5 | 7 | 22.5 | --- | 4 | ||
2e(7e) | Bogdanov Daniil | 10 | 1272 | M | 2002 | Woluwé | 5.5 | 7 | 21.5 | ||||
3e(9e) | Dallemagne Maximilien | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | Namur-Echecs | 5.0 | 7 | 20.0 | ||||
4e(15e) | Collin Joséphine | 10 | 0 | F | 2002 | 4.5 | 7 | 20.0 | |||||
5e(24e) | Lacheron Edouard | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 14.0 | |
6e(25e) | Van Audenrode Arthur | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Fous du Diogène | 4.0 | 7 | 16.5 | --- | 4 | 13.0 | |
7e(26e) | Collignon Theo | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 4 | 16.0 | |
8e(28e) | Dambiermont Henri | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Amay | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 4 | 16.0 | |
9e(35e) | Alakhir Ahmed Amine | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | CRELEL Liège | 3.5 | 7 | 18.0 | ||||
10e(38e) | Malo Adrien | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | 3.0 | 7 | 19.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | ||
11e(46e) | De Leeuw Nathaniël | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Brussels Chess Club | 3.0 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
12e(48e) | Cox Julien | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | 3.0 | 7 | 15.0 | --- | 3 | 10.0 | ||
13e(50e) | Brouwers Nathanael | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | Fous du Diogène | 2.5 | 7 | 16.5 | ||||
14e(51e) | Engelen Jean-Boris | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | CRELEL Liège | 2.5 | 7 | 16.0 | ||||
15e(52e) | Bikady Luka | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Amay | 2.5 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
16e(56e) | Gheury Hugo | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Amay | 2.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 2 | 11.0 | |
17e(57e) | Andrieux Nathan | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Fous du Diogène | 2.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 2 | 8.0 | |
18e(58e) | Zahedi Aria | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | 2.0 | 7 | 14.5 | |||||
19e(59e) | Tyrpak Léo | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | Fous du Diogène | 2.0 | 7 | 14.0 | ||||
20e(62e) | Goffin Kevin | 10 | 0 | M | 2002 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 1.5 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
21e(64e) | Dumont Grégoire | 10 | 0 | M | 2001 | 1.0 | 7 | 12.5 | |||||
- 8 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | No | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(4e) | Huynh Laurent | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | CREB Bruxelles | 5.5 | 7 | 23.0 | ||||
2e(27e) | Yoro Samuels | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | 4.0 | 7 | 16.0 | --- | 4 | 13.0 | ||
3e(30e) | Lacheron Henri | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 15.0 | ||||
4e(31e) | Bikady Matthias | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | Amay | 4.0 | 7 | 14.5 | ||||
5e(32e) | Werner Xavier | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 13.5 | ||||
6e(33e) | Dallemagne Brieuc | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | Namur-Echecs | 3.5 | 7 | 22.0 | ||||
7e(36e) | Knoops Théo | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | 3.0 | 7 | 19.5 | |||||
8e(40e) | Faybish Benjamin | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | Anderlecht | 3.0 | 7 | 18.5 | ||||
9e(41e) | Collignon Clement | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 3 | 14.0 | |
10e(42e) | Franssen Joel | 8 | 0 | M | 2004 | CREB Bruxelles | 3.0 | 7 | 18.0 | --- | 3 | 13.0 | |
11e(53e) | Michel Oscar | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | CRELEL Liège | 2.5 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
12e(60e) | Malo Enea | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | 2.0 | 7 | 12.5 | |||||
13e(63e) | Grobelny Melodie | 8 | 0 | F | 2005 | CREC Charleroi | 1.5 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
14e(65e) | Van Audenrode Nathan | 8 | 0 | M | 2005 | Fous du Diogène | 1.0 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||
15e(66e) | Tsitsopoulos Marcos | 8 | 0 | M | 2003 | 0.0 | 4 | ||||||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Dnaiss | Club | No | Pts | P | B M | Rés | Vic | Cum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(15e) | Collin Joséphine | 10 | 0 | F | 2002 | 4.5 | 7 | 20.0 | |||||
2e(23e) | Marchal Anais | 14 | 1084 | F | 1998 | Nivelles | 4.0 | 7 | 18.5 | --- | 4 | 18.0 | |
3e(29e) | Vande Kerckhove Mathilde | 12 | 948 | F | 1999 | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 4.0 | 7 | 15.5 | --- | 4 | 12.0 | |
4e(45e) | Whyte Ella | 12 | 0 | F | 2000 | 3.0 | 7 | 16.5 | |||||
5e(61e) | Tellier Sophie | 16 | 0 | F | 1995 | 2.0 | 7 | 12.0 | |||||
6e(63e) | Grobelny Melodie | 8 | 0 | F | 2005 | CREC Charleroi | 1.5 | 7 | 11.5 | ||||