JEF JEF18_2

Voir aussi :

Classement Général <<

Cl. ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts P.Tot. Perf B Med Vict. Cum.
1 Grobli-Casimir Davy 14 2005 M 14712 1376 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 6.5 6.5 1699 25.00 6 27.5
 
2 Ouaki Mark 16 2003 M 18047 0 226 Europchess 7 6.0 6.0 1517 23.00 6 22.0
 
3 Wery Arthur 20 2001 M 13645 1370 961 Braine Echecs 7 6.0 6.0 1319 23.00 6 21.0
 
4 Micciche Ruben 12 2007 M 14274 1594 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 6.0 6.0 1603 22.00 6 26.0
 
5 Heldenbergh Nils 14 2005 M 14450 1608 601 CRELEL Liège 7 5.5 5.5 1526 23.50 4 23.5
 
6 Foissey Thibault 14 2004 M 14211 1409 961 Braine Echecs 7 5.5 5.5 1572 23.00 5 22.5
 
7 Damlakhi Mahmoud 16 2002 M 17189 1302 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.5 5.5 1471 21.50 5 21.0
 
8 Vernimmen Pierre 16 2002 M 16068 1774 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.0 5.0 1568 25.00 5 22.0
 
9 Micheli Tristan 14 2004 M 14027 1150 961 Braine Echecs 7 5.0 5.0 1150 24.00 5 20.0
 
10 Loncke Mathieu 14 2004 M 0 0 0   7 5.0 5.0 550 21.00 5 23.0
 
11 Navez Alice 14 2005 F 16002 1150 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 5.0 5.0 1126 21.00 5 19.0
 
12 Boujhar Yassine 16 2003 M 18020 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 5.0 5.0 352 20.50 5 22.0
 
13 Laurent Nicolas 20 2001 M 17115 1197 953 Nivelles 7 5.0 5.0 1289 20.50 5 20.0
 
14 Poinelli Raffaello 14 2004 M 15079 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 5.0 823 20.00 5 23.0
 
15 Van Campenhoudt Theo 12 2007 M 13771 1160 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 5.0 5.0 1093 19.00 5 16.0
 
16 Foissey Nathan 12 2006 M 14718 1159 961 Braine Echecs 7 5.0 5.0 1090 18.50 5 16.0
 
17 Navez Antoine 14 2005 M 15981 1150 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 5.0 5.0 987 18.50 5 15.0
 
18 Mathe Julian 14 2004 M 17166 0 0   6 5.0 5.0 465 17.50 5 18.0
 
19 Gerard Francois 10 2008 M 16972 1176 814 Etalle 7 4.5 4.5 1358 22.00 4 17.5
 
20 De Briey Aurian 20 2001 M 17207 1620 952 Wavre 7 4.5 4.5 1356 21.50 4 17.0
 
21 Lenaerts Hugo 14 2005 M 14296 1374 508 Mouscron 7 4.5 4.5 1366 21.00 4 18.5
 
22 Baliban Antonio 16 2002 M 18012 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 4.5 4.5 330 16.50 4 14.5
 
23 Ozbakar Luc 16 2002 M 18032 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 4.0 4.0 575 23.00 4 20.0
 
24 Burignat Yohan 20 2000 M 17208 0 952 Wavre 7 4.0 4.0 697 22.00 4 22.0
 
25 Fensie Sebastien 16 2003 M 17209 0 0   7 4.0 4.0 836 21.00 4 17.0
 
26 Jortay Raphael 12 2007 M 14476 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 4.0 4.0 1042 20.50 4 18.0
 
27 Oloeriu Calin 10 2008 M 14577 1220 601 CRELEL Liège 7 4.0 4.0 1133 20.50 4 16.0
 
28 Wanty Maxim 14 2004 M 16229 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 444 20.00 4 20.0
 
29 Lienart Jeanne 12 2007 F 14623 0 521 Tournai 7 4.0 4.0 379 20.00 4 18.0
 
30 Poinelli Pieraugusto 14 2005 M 16943 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 4.0 587 19.50 4 19.0
 
31 Siberdt Nathan 14 2004 M 15186 1198 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 1007 19.50 4 15.0
 
32 Anciaux Adrien 14 2005 M 17648 0 952 Wavre 7 4.0 4.0 50 18.00 4 18.0
 
33 Gillet Andy 12 2006 M 18010 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 751 18.00 4 15.0
 
34 Branchereau Chris 16 2003 M 18024 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 4.0 4.0 246 17.50 4 18.0
 
35 Migon Gregoire 14 2004 M 18799 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 214 17.50 4 16.0
 
36 Ertas Mehmet 16 2002 M 19094 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 4.0 4.0 443 17.50 4 15.0
 
37 Keller Louison 14 2005 M 15221 1191 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 955 17.00 4 13.0
 
38 Coutton Maxence 14 2004 M 18798 0 0   7 4.0 4.0 449 16.50 4 16.0
 
39 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 10 2008 M 16940 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 4.0 50 16.50 4 15.0
 
40 Pinoy Alexandre 08 2010 M 16954 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 358 16.50 3 13.5
 
41 Filart Gabriel 12 2007 M 0 0 0   6 4.0 4.0 0 16.00 3 12.0
 
42 Czaga Robert George 12 2007 M 18127 0 0   7 4.0 4.0 224 15.00 4 16.0
 
43 Andre Robin 12 2006 M 16989 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 50 14.50 4 13.0
 
44 Gruber Alexis 20 2000 M 17133 946 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 4.0 689 13.50 4 11.0
 
45 Bara Gloria 12 2006 F 16833 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 4.0 50 12.50 4 11.0
 
46 Yoro Samuel 14 2004 M 13368 1598 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 3.5 3.5 1213 19.50 3 15.5
 
47 Wuillaume Nathan 14 2005 M 18828 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.5 3.5 571 18.00 3 16.0
 
48 Poinelli Teodoro 12 2007 M 16945 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 3.5 3.5 361 17.50 3 12.0
 
49 Bastien Sabry 20 2001 M 18262 0 551 HCC 7 3.5 3.5 171 17.50 2 14.0
 
50 Cambas Nicholas 14 2005 M 17169 0 0   6 3.5 3.5 593 16.00 3 12.0
 
51 Leonard Achille 12 2006 M 18765 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.5 3.5 0 14.50 3 11.5
 
52 Lepoutre Florian 12 2006 M 16316 1188 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 934 20.00 3 15.0
 
53 Aufiero Chiara 14 2005 F 16172 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 3.0 -57 19.50 3 17.0
 
54 Damien Gabriel 10 2008 M 16215 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 3.0 109 19.00 3 16.0
 
55 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 10 2008 M 16937 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 3.0 107 19.00 3 12.0
 
56 Burignat Doryan 14 2004 M 17210 0 952 Wavre 7 3.0 3.0 137 18.50 3 16.0
 
57 Grobelny Melodie 14 2005 F 10989 1185 902 Auvelais 7 3.0 3.0 985 18.00 3 11.0
 
58 Maque Djulian 12 2007 M 17450 0 551 HCC 7 3.0 3.0 444 18.00 3 10.0
 
59 Museur Yannick 16 2003 M 18769 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 114 17.50 3 13.0
 
60 De Nys Noa 12 2006 M 17171 970 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 3.0 606 17.50 3 12.0
 
61 Lequeux Sylvain 14 2005 M 17093 0 814 Etalle 7 3.0 3.0 109 17.50 3 10.0
 
62 Aussems Alexandre 14 2005 M 19392 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 -57 16.00 3 16.0
 
63 Vranckx Anne-Charlotte 20 2001 F 17836 0 551 HCC 7 3.0 3.0 -57 16.00 3 14.0
 
64 Jadoul Mathys 12 2006 M 17129 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 481 16.00 3 13.0
 
65 Gilland Gregor 14 2004 M 16351 0 0   7 3.0 3.0 280 16.00 3 12.0
 
66 Belle Werner 14 2004 M 12500 0 551 HCC 6 3.0 3.0 73 16.00 2 15.0
 
67 Belle Marie-Victoria 12 2006 F 12502 0 551 HCC 7 3.0 3.0 171 15.50 3 16.0
 
68 Fuchs Ethan 08 2010 M 17185 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 3.0 3.0 139 15.00 3 12.0
 
69 Le Saux-Narjoz Antoine 14 2005 M 19418 0 0   7 3.0 3.0 552 14.00 3 13.0
 
70 Ferreira Noah 12 2006 M 18762 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 -57 13.00 3 10.0
 
71 Heldenbergh Izia 08 2010 F 17772 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 3.0 113 12.50 3 9.0
 
72 Smirnov Stepan 16 2002 M 17257 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.5 2.5 191 19.50 2 11.0
 
73 Rosenbaum Sacha 10 2009 M 19174 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 2.5 2.5 64 18.00 2 10.5
 
74 Ergo Martin 12 2006 M 18303 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.5 2.5 246 17.00 2 13.5
 
75 Jager Julius Jakob Blaz 12 2007 M 18133 0 0   7 2.5 2.5 228 16.50 2 9.5
 
76 Maque Dustin 10 2009 M 18738 0 551 HCC 7 2.5 2.5 290 15.00 2 10.0
 
77 Singh Krish-Leo 08 2011 M 19383 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.5 2.5 29 14.00 2 8.0
 
78 Chauviere Victor 10 2008 M 18758 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.5 2.5 -110 11.00 2 7.0
 
79 Stjernberg Charles-Antoine 12 2007 M 19173 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 2.0 2.0 -166 16.00 2 9.0
 
80 Miermont Lukas 14 2004 M 19200 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 2.0 2.0 138 16.00 2 6.0
 
81 Bauthier Robin 12 2006 M 17847 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.0 2.0 4 15.00 2 11.0
 
82 Pinoy Elisa 12 2007 F 17645 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.0 2.0 -31 15.00 2 7.0
 
83 Massy Raphael 12 2006 M 17974 0 551 HCC 7 2.0 2.0 -166 15.00 2 7.0
 
84 Brughmans Jules 08 2010 M 0 0 521 Tournai 7 2.0 2.0 -166 14.50 2 10.0
 
85 Roche Emmanuel 08 2010 M 19391 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 2.0 2.0 -2 14.00 2 8.0
 
86 Stefanovich Karl 12 2007 M 16947 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.0 2.0 -27 13.50 2 8.0
 
87 Gillet Jesse 10 2009 M 18014 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.0 2.0 5 12.50 2 7.0
 
88 Roelants Matheo 12 2006 M 18822 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 2.0 2.0 -166 12.00 2 3.0
 
89 Oloeriu Cezar 08 2011 M 16812 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 2.0 2.0 -166 11.50 2 5.0
 
90 Pinet Valentine 10 2008 F 19029 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 1.5 1.5 -95 14.00 1 6.0
 
91 Beeckman Thomas 12 2006 M 18748 0 961 Braine Echecs 6 1.0 1.0 -800 13.00 0 6.0
 
92 Taminiau Antoine 10 2008 M 18773 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 1.0 1.0 -309 12.50 1 4.0
 
93 Blistein Yalan 10 2009 M 18756 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 1.0 1.0 -309 10.00 1 5.0
 
94 Dymkin Lev 12 2007 M 17266 1179 961 Braine Echecs 3 0.0 0.0 246 12.50 0 0.0
 
95 Stjernberg Guillaume 08 2010 M 19390 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 0.0 0.0 -800 11.00 0 0.0
 

- 20 ans <<

Cl. ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts P.Tot. Perf B Med Vict. Cum.
3 Wery Arthur 20 2001 M 13645 1370 961 Braine Echecs 7 6.0 6.0 1319 23.00 6 21.0
 
13 Laurent Nicolas 20 2001 M 17115 1197 953 Nivelles 7 5.0 5.0 1289 20.50 5 20.0
 
20 De Briey Aurian 20 2001 M 17207 1620 952 Wavre 7 4.5 4.5 1356 21.50 4 17.0
 
24 Burignat Yohan 20 2000 M 17208 0 952 Wavre 7 4.0 4.0 697 22.00 4 22.0
 
44 Gruber Alexis 20 2000 M 17133 946 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 4.0 689 13.50 4 11.0
 
49 Bastien Sabry 20 2001 M 18262 0 551 HCC 7 3.5 3.5 171 17.50 2 14.0
 
63 Vranckx Anne-Charlotte 20 2001 F 17836 0 551 HCC 7 3.0 3.0 -57 16.00 3 14.0
 

- 16 ans <<

Cl. ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts P.Tot. Perf B Med Vict. Cum.
2 Ouaki Mark 16 2003 M 18047 0 226 Europchess 7 6.0 6.0 1517 23.00 6 22.0
 
7 Damlakhi Mahmoud 16 2002 M 17189 1302 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.5 5.5 1471 21.50 5 21.0
 
8 Vernimmen Pierre 16 2002 M 16068 1774 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.0 5.0 1568 25.00 5 22.0
 
12 Boujhar Yassine 16 2003 M 18020 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 5.0 5.0 352 20.50 5 22.0
 
22 Baliban Antonio 16 2002 M 18012 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 4.5 4.5 330 16.50 4 14.5
 
23 Ozbakar Luc 16 2002 M 18032 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 4.0 4.0 575 23.00 4 20.0
 
25 Fensie Sebastien 16 2003 M 17209 0 0   7 4.0 4.0 836 21.00 4 17.0
 
34 Branchereau Chris 16 2003 M 18024 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 4.0 4.0 246 17.50 4 18.0
 
36 Ertas Mehmet 16 2002 M 19094 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 4.0 4.0 443 17.50 4 15.0
 
59 Museur Yannick 16 2003 M 18769 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 114 17.50 3 13.0
 
72 Smirnov Stepan 16 2002 M 17257 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.5 2.5 191 19.50 2 11.0
 

- 14 ans <<

Cl. ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts P.Tot. Perf B Med Vict. Cum.
1 Grobli-Casimir Davy 14 2005 M 14712 1376 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 6.5 6.5 1699 25.00 6 27.5
 
5 Heldenbergh Nils 14 2005 M 14450 1608 601 CRELEL Liège 7 5.5 5.5 1526 23.50 4 23.5
 
6 Foissey Thibault 14 2004 M 14211 1409 961 Braine Echecs 7 5.5 5.5 1572 23.00 5 22.5
 
9 Micheli Tristan 14 2004 M 14027 1150 961 Braine Echecs 7 5.0 5.0 1150 24.00 5 20.0
 
10 Loncke Mathieu 14 2004 M 0 0 0   7 5.0 5.0 550 21.00 5 23.0
 
11 Navez Alice 14 2005 F 16002 1150 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 5.0 5.0 1126 21.00 5 19.0
 
14 Poinelli Raffaello 14 2004 M 15079 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 5.0 823 20.00 5 23.0
 
17 Navez Antoine 14 2005 M 15981 1150 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 5.0 5.0 987 18.50 5 15.0
 
18 Mathe Julian 14 2004 M 17166 0 0   6 5.0 5.0 465 17.50 5 18.0
 
21 Lenaerts Hugo 14 2005 M 14296 1374 508 Mouscron 7 4.5 4.5 1366 21.00 4 18.5
 
28 Wanty Maxim 14 2004 M 16229 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 444 20.00 4 20.0
 
30 Poinelli Pieraugusto 14 2005 M 16943 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 4.0 587 19.50 4 19.0
 
31 Siberdt Nathan 14 2004 M 15186 1198 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 1007 19.50 4 15.0
 
32 Anciaux Adrien 14 2005 M 17648 0 952 Wavre 7 4.0 4.0 50 18.00 4 18.0
 
35 Migon Gregoire 14 2004 M 18799 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 214 17.50 4 16.0
 
37 Keller Louison 14 2005 M 15221 1191 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 955 17.00 4 13.0
 
38 Coutton Maxence 14 2004 M 18798 0 0   7 4.0 4.0 449 16.50 4 16.0
 
46 Yoro Samuel 14 2004 M 13368 1598 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 3.5 3.5 1213 19.50 3 15.5
 
47 Wuillaume Nathan 14 2005 M 18828 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.5 3.5 571 18.00 3 16.0
 
50 Cambas Nicholas 14 2005 M 17169 0 0   6 3.5 3.5 593 16.00 3 12.0
 
53 Aufiero Chiara 14 2005 F 16172 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 3.0 -57 19.50 3 17.0
 
56 Burignat Doryan 14 2004 M 17210 0 952 Wavre 7 3.0 3.0 137 18.50 3 16.0
 
57 Grobelny Melodie 14 2005 F 10989 1185 902 Auvelais 7 3.0 3.0 985 18.00 3 11.0
 
61 Lequeux Sylvain 14 2005 M 17093 0 814 Etalle 7 3.0 3.0 109 17.50 3 10.0
 
62 Aussems Alexandre 14 2005 M 19392 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 -57 16.00 3 16.0
 
65 Gilland Gregor 14 2004 M 16351 0 0   7 3.0 3.0 280 16.00 3 12.0
 
66 Belle Werner 14 2004 M 12500 0 551 HCC 6 3.0 3.0 73 16.00 2 15.0
 
69 Le Saux-Narjoz Antoine 14 2005 M 19418 0 0   7 3.0 3.0 552 14.00 3 13.0
 
80 Miermont Lukas 14 2004 M 19200 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 2.0 2.0 138 16.00 2 6.0
 

- 12 ans <<

Cl. ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts P.Tot. Perf B Med Vict. Cum.
4 Micciche Ruben 12 2007 M 14274 1594 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 6.0 6.0 1603 22.00 6 26.0
 
15 Van Campenhoudt Theo 12 2007 M 13771 1160 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 5.0 5.0 1093 19.00 5 16.0
 
16 Foissey Nathan 12 2006 M 14718 1159 961 Braine Echecs 7 5.0 5.0 1090 18.50 5 16.0
 
26 Jortay Raphael 12 2007 M 14476 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 4.0 4.0 1042 20.50 4 18.0
 
29 Lienart Jeanne 12 2007 F 14623 0 521 Tournai 7 4.0 4.0 379 20.00 4 18.0
 
33 Gillet Andy 12 2006 M 18010 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 751 18.00 4 15.0
 
41 Filart Gabriel 12 2007 M 0 0 0   6 4.0 4.0 0 16.00 3 12.0
 
42 Czaga Robert George 12 2007 M 18127 0 0   7 4.0 4.0 224 15.00 4 16.0
 
43 Andre Robin 12 2006 M 16989 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 50 14.50 4 13.0
 
45 Bara Gloria 12 2006 F 16833 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 4.0 50 12.50 4 11.0
 
48 Poinelli Teodoro 12 2007 M 16945 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 3.5 3.5 361 17.50 3 12.0
 
51 Leonard Achille 12 2006 M 18765 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.5 3.5 0 14.50 3 11.5
 
52 Lepoutre Florian 12 2006 M 16316 1188 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 934 20.00 3 15.0
 
58 Maque Djulian 12 2007 M 17450 0 551 HCC 7 3.0 3.0 444 18.00 3 10.0
 
60 De Nys Noa 12 2006 M 17171 970 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 3.0 606 17.50 3 12.0
 
64 Jadoul Mathys 12 2006 M 17129 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 481 16.00 3 13.0
 
67 Belle Marie-Victoria 12 2006 F 12502 0 551 HCC 7 3.0 3.0 171 15.50 3 16.0
 
70 Ferreira Noah 12 2006 M 18762 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 3.0 -57 13.00 3 10.0
 
74 Ergo Martin 12 2006 M 18303 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.5 2.5 246 17.00 2 13.5
 
75 Jager Julius Jakob Blaz 12 2007 M 18133 0 0   7 2.5 2.5 228 16.50 2 9.5
 
79 Stjernberg Charles-Antoine 12 2007 M 19173 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 2.0 2.0 -166 16.00 2 9.0
 
81 Bauthier Robin 12 2006 M 17847 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.0 2.0 4 15.00 2 11.0
 
82 Pinoy Elisa 12 2007 F 17645 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.0 2.0 -31 15.00 2 7.0
 
83 Massy Raphael 12 2006 M 17974 0 551 HCC 7 2.0 2.0 -166 15.00 2 7.0
 
86 Stefanovich Karl 12 2007 M 16947 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.0 2.0 -27 13.50 2 8.0
 
88 Roelants Matheo 12 2006 M 18822 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 2.0 2.0 -166 12.00 2 3.0
 
91 Beeckman Thomas 12 2006 M 18748 0 961 Braine Echecs 6 1.0 1.0 -800 13.00 0 6.0
 
94 Dymkin Lev 12 2007 M 17266 1179 961 Braine Echecs 3 0.0 0.0 246 12.50 0 0.0
 

- 10 ans <<

Cl. ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts P.Tot. Perf B Med Vict. Cum.
19 Gerard Francois 10 2008 M 16972 1176 814 Etalle 7 4.5 4.5 1358 22.00 4 17.5
 
27 Oloeriu Calin 10 2008 M 14577 1220 601 CRELEL Liège 7 4.0 4.0 1133 20.50 4 16.0
 
39 Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 10 2008 M 16940 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 4.0 50 16.50 4 15.0
 
54 Damien Gabriel 10 2008 M 16215 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 3.0 109 19.00 3 16.0
 
55 Van Hoyweghen Mathis 10 2008 M 16937 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 3.0 107 19.00 3 12.0
 
73 Rosenbaum Sacha 10 2009 M 19174 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 2.5 2.5 64 18.00 2 10.5
 
76 Maque Dustin 10 2009 M 18738 0 551 HCC 7 2.5 2.5 290 15.00 2 10.0
 
78 Chauviere Victor 10 2008 M 18758 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.5 2.5 -110 11.00 2 7.0
 
87 Gillet Jesse 10 2009 M 18014 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.0 2.0 5 12.50 2 7.0
 
90 Pinet Valentine 10 2008 F 19029 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 1.5 1.5 -95 14.00 1 6.0
 
92 Taminiau Antoine 10 2008 M 18773 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 1.0 1.0 -309 12.50 1 4.0
 
93 Blistein Yalan 10 2009 M 18756 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 1.0 1.0 -309 10.00 1 5.0
 

- 8 ans <<

Cl. ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts P.Tot. Perf B Med Vict. Cum.
40 Pinoy Alexandre 08 2010 M 16954 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 4.0 358 16.50 3 13.5
 
68 Fuchs Ethan 08 2010 M 17185 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 3.0 3.0 139 15.00 3 12.0
 
71 Heldenbergh Izia 08 2010 F 17772 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 3.0 113 12.50 3 9.0
 
77 Singh Krish-Leo 08 2011 M 19383 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.5 2.5 29 14.00 2 8.0
 
84 Brughmans Jules 08 2010 M 0 0 521 Tournai 7 2.0 2.0 -166 14.50 2 10.0
 
85 Roche Emmanuel 08 2010 M 19391 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 2.0 2.0 -2 14.00 2 8.0
 
89 Oloeriu Cezar 08 2011 M 16812 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 2.0 2.0 -166 11.50 2 5.0
 
95 Stjernberg Guillaume 08 2010 M 19390 0 201 CREB Bruxelles 7 0.0 0.0 -800 11.00 0 0.0
 

Classement Féminin <<

Cl. ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts P.Tot. Perf B Med Vict. Cum.
11 Navez Alice 14 2005 F 16002 1150 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 5.0 5.0 1126 21.00 5 19.0
 
29 Lienart Jeanne 12 2007 F 14623 0 521 Tournai 7 4.0 4.0 379 20.00 4 18.0
 
45 Bara Gloria 12 2006 F 16833 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 4.0 50 12.50 4 11.0
 
53 Aufiero Chiara 14 2005 F 16172 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 3.0 -57 19.50 3 17.0
 
57 Grobelny Melodie 14 2005 F 10989 1185 902 Auvelais 7 3.0 3.0 985 18.00 3 11.0
 
63 Vranckx Anne-Charlotte 20 2001 F 17836 0 551 HCC 7 3.0 3.0 -57 16.00 3 14.0
 
67 Belle Marie-Victoria 12 2006 F 12502 0 551 HCC 7 3.0 3.0 171 15.50 3 16.0
 
71 Heldenbergh Izia 08 2010 F 17772 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 3.0 113 12.50 3 9.0
 
82 Pinoy Elisa 12 2007 F 17645 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.0 2.0 -31 15.00 2 7.0
 
90 Pinet Valentine 10 2008 F 19029 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 1.5 1.5 -95 14.00 1 6.0