JEF JEF17_4

Voir aussi :

Classement Général <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er Aguilar Luciano 16 2002 M 15631 1548 207 Fous Diogène 7 6.5 1740 24.00 - 6 34.00
 
2e Lenaerts Hugo 12 2005 M 14296 1374 508 Mouscron 7 6.0 1632 23.50 - 5 34.00
 
3e Das Shanta Shuman 20 1997 M 17313 0 0   7 6.0 1144 23.00 - 6 31.00
 
4e Aguilar Adriano 20 2000 M 15626 1591 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 1477 25.50 - 3 35.50
 
5e Akuatse Angel Kaleb 16 2001 M 13468 1606 548 Caissa Europe 7 5.0 1473 24.00 - 5 33.50
 
6e Vernimmen Pierre 16 2002 M 16068 1506 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.0 1475 23.50 - 4 32.50
 
7e Gheury Arnaud 12 2005 M 13440 1417 618 Amay 7 5.0 1550 23.00 - 4 33.50
 
8e Dallemagne Maximilien 16 2001 M 12756 1811 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.0 1596 23.00 - 4 31.00
 
9e Foissey Thibault 14 2004 M 14211 1412 961 Braine Echecs 7 5.0 1531 22.50 - 4 32.50
 
10e Grobli-Casimir Davy 12 2005 M 14712 1251 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 5.0 1427 22.00 - 4 32.00
 
11e Lacheron Edouard 16 2002 M 12099 1432 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 1416 21.50 - 5 31.00
 
12e Mathonet Corentin 20 1999 M 14377 1272 609 Seraing-Tanier 7 5.0 1263 21.00 - 5 29.50
 
13e Bikady Luka 16 2002 M 12774 1497 618 Amay 7 5.0 1445 20.00 - 5 29.00
 
14e Bonte Gregoire 20 2000 M 13502 1247 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 1337 20.00 - 5 29.00
 
15e Rasquinet Nathan 16 2001 M 10675 1279 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 5.0 1254 19.50 - 5 27.50
 
16e Nemegeer Arne 12 2006 M 14068 1342 475 Aalter 7 5.0 1214 19.00 - 5 28.00
 
17e Hanzl Tadeas 14 2004 M 14565 1413 239 Boitsfort 7 5.0 1248 16.00 - 5 22.50
 
18e Meulenyzer Alan 20 1999 M 12730 1585 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.5 1362 22.50 - 3 30.50
 
19e Wery Arthur 16 2001 M 13645 1288 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.5 1350 22.00 - 4 29.00
 
20e Yoro Samuel 14 2004 M 13368 1604 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 4.5 1394 21.50 - 4 30.50
 
21e Koebele Aurel 14 2003 M 15396 1182 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.5 1270 21.50 - 3 29.00
 
22e Bontemps Cedric 16 2002 M 16259 1370 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.5 1377 21.00 - 4 29.00
 
23e Gheury Hugo 16 2002 M 12834 1229 618 Amay 7 4.5 1159 18.00 - 4 25.50
 
24e Kuy Yannick 20 2000 M 16387 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 1330 22.00 - 4 29.00
 
25e Vertenoeil Tom 20 1999 M 16714 1078 511 La Louvière 7 4.0 1042 22.00 - 4 29.00
 
26e Foissey Nathan 12 2006 M 14718 1150 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 1181 21.50 - 4 28.50
 
27e Van Campenhoudt Theo 10 2007 M 13771 949 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 932 21.00 - 4 29.50
 
28e Poinelli Raffaello 14 2004 M 15079 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 827 21.00 - 3 29.00
 
29e Lotfy Chouaib 12 2005 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 636 19.50 - 4 27.00
 
30e Lengliz Ahmed 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 775 19.50 - 4 26.50
 
31e Ligier Maxence 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 601 19.00 - 4 28.00
 
32e Faybish Dana 10 2007 F 14639 952 209 Anderlecht 7 4.0 816 19.00 - 4 28.00
 
33e Lengliz Mohamed 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 555 18.50 - 4 27.50
 
34e Jafari Yasin 14 2003 M 16621 1188 204 Excelsior 7 4.0 1091 18.50 - 4 26.50
 
35e Shipkov Petromir 16 2002 M 14167 979 207 Fous Diogène 6 4.0 829 18.00 - 4 26.00
 
36e Navez Alice 12 2005 F 16002 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 775 18.00 - 4 25.50
 
37e Poinelli Pieraugusto 12 2005 M 16943 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 564 18.00 - 4 25.00
 
38e Azirar Adam 12 2005 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 388 17.50 - 4 25.50
 
39e Cleuren Mattice 12 2005 M 16132 0 430 Landegem 7 4.0 449 17.50 - 3 24.50
 
40e Rijoukhine Nicolas 12 2005 M 15204 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 431 17.00 - 4 25.00
 
41e De Pape Nathan 10 2007 M 15434 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 368 16.00 - 4 24.00
 
42e Azirar Noé 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 326 16.00 - 4 22.00
 
43e Chevallier-Appert Quentin 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 242 15.50 - 4 23.50
 
44e Carvajal Zuleta De Reales Migue 12 2005 M 17168 0 0   7 4.0 264 15.50 - 4 22.50
 
45e Korostelov Ivan 14 2004 M 16137 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 4.0 186 14.00 - 4 20.00
 
46e Jortay Raphael 10 2007 M 14476 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.5 788 19.50 - 3 27.00
 
47e Navez Antoine 12 2005 M 15981 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.5 176 17.00 - 3 23.00
 
48e Zahid Arsalam 16 2001 M 17279 0 0   7 3.5 401 15.00 - 3 20.50
 
49e Zahid Zeeshan 14 2004 M 17282 0 0   7 3.5 0 12.50 - 3 18.00
 
50e De Briey Aurian 16 2001 M 17207 0 0   7 3.0 604 20.50 - 3 29.50
 
51e Laurent Nicolas 16 2001 M 17115 1206 0   7 3.0 908 19.50 - 2 26.00
 
52e Delmeire Diego 10 2007 M 16816 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 341 19.00 - 3 26.00
 
53e Adserballe Oscar 14 2004 M 17179 0 0   7 3.0 -57 19.00 - 3 24.00
 
54e Borchmann Sebastian 14 2004 M 17007 0 0   7 3.0 417 18.00 - 3 25.00
 
55e Maltier Benjamin 20 2000 M 17296 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.0 430 18.00 - 3 25.00
 
56e Marras Caballero Luigi 12 2005 M 17192 0 0   7 3.0 139 17.50 - 3 25.50
 
57e Dehon Aurelien 12 2006 M 16938 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.0 364 17.50 - 3 24.50
 
58e Lienart Jeanne 10 2007 F 14623 0 521 Tournai 7 3.0 271 17.50 - 3 24.50
 
59e Dymkin Lev 10 2007 M 17266 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 295 17.00 - 3 24.00
 
60e Bibaud Etienne 12 2005 M 16385 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 -57 17.00 - 3 23.00
 
61e Jortay Eloise 8 2009 F 15093 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 491 16.50 - 3 23.00
 
62e Gaspari Giovanni 20 2000 M 17174 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.0 288 16.50 - 3 23.00
 
63e Cambas Nicholas 12 2005 M 17169 0 0   7 3.0 -57 16.50 - 3 22.50
 
64e Poinelli Teodoro 10 2007 M 16945 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 3.0 421 16.50 - 3 22.50
 
65e Mathe Julian 14 2004 M 17166 0 0   7 3.0 397 16.00 - 3 23.00
 
66e Cohen Charles 12 2006 M 16359 0 209 Anderlecht 7 3.0 172 16.00 - 3 22.50
 
67e Stefanovich Karl 10 2007 M 16947 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 113 15.50 - 3 20.50
 
68e Estercq Mathias 12 2006 M 17143 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 6 3.0 -125 15.50 - 2 20.50
 
69e Akabab Ayoub 10 2007 M 0 0 0   6 3.0 -125 14.50 - 2 20.00
 
70e Claessens Ameline 8 2010 F 17178 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.0 -57 13.50 - 3 19.50
 
71e Aboui Zambo E 16 2002 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 68 15.50 - 2 22.50
 
72e Putzeys Olivier 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 59 15.00 - 2 21.50
 
73e Steere Lilly 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 -110 14.00 - 2 19.50
 
74e Pinoy Alexandre 8 2010 M 16954 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.5 66 13.00 - 2 19.00
 
75e Norden Sacha 20 1999 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 -110 11.50 - 2 15.50
 
76e Hanzl Vit 10 2008 M 16814 0 239 Boitsfort 7 2.0 449 20.00 - 2 27.50
 
77e Bosschaert Joan 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 15.00 - 2 20.50
 
78e Greuse Marius 16 2001 M 17239 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.0 -2 14.50 - 2 19.50
 
79e Guilbert Mohan 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 14.00 - 2 19.00
 
80e Borcescu Louis 10 2008 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 14.00 - 2 18.00
 
81e Vanderstraten Emile 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 13.50 - 2 18.50
 
82e Abdel-Khafi Taha 10 2008 M 17294 0 0   6 2.0 -126 13.50 - 1 18.50
 
83e Bodson Lucas 8 2009 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -12 13.00 - 2 18.00
 
84e Caron Eve-Sophie 12 2006 F 17305 0 0   7 2.0 -166 12.50 - 2 17.50
 
85e Karkevitch Igor 10 2008 M 0 0 0   6 2.0 -284 12.00 - 1 17.00
 
86e Azdad Zakaria 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 10.50 - 2 14.50
 
87e Claessens Aglae 10 2007 F 17180 0 511 La Louvière 7 1.5 -58 14.00 - 1 18.50
 
88e Kokor Andrej 10 2008 M 0 0 0   7 1.5 -28 11.50 - 1 17.50
 
89e Oleksieg Victoria 10 2007 F 0 0 0   7 1.0 -309 11.00 - 0 16.00
 
90e Akabab Yasin 10 2008 M 0 0 0   6 1.0 -800 11.00 - 0 15.50
 
91e Raimo Julian Carmelo 10 2007 M 16880 0 511 La Louvière 6 1.0 -800 10.00 - 0 14.50
 
92e(er)                            
 

- 20 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(3e) Das Shanta Shuman 20 1997 M 17313 0 0   7 6.0 1144 23.00 - 6 31.00
 
2e(4e) Aguilar Adriano 20 2000 M 15626 1591 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 1477 25.50 - 3 35.50
 
3e(12e) Mathonet Corentin 20 1999 M 14377 1272 609 Seraing-Tanier 7 5.0 1263 21.00 - 5 29.50
 
4e(14e) Bonte Gregoire 20 2000 M 13502 1247 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 1337 20.00 - 5 29.00
 
5e(18e) Meulenyzer Alan 20 1999 M 12730 1585 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.5 1362 22.50 - 3 30.50
 
6e(24e) Kuy Yannick 20 2000 M 16387 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 1330 22.00 - 4 29.00
 
7e(25e) Vertenoeil Tom 20 1999 M 16714 1078 511 La Louvière 7 4.0 1042 22.00 - 4 29.00
 
8e(55e) Maltier Benjamin 20 2000 M 17296 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.0 430 18.00 - 3 25.00
 
9e(62e) Gaspari Giovanni 20 2000 M 17174 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.0 288 16.50 - 3 23.00
 
10e(75e) Norden Sacha 20 1999 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 -110 11.50 - 2 15.50
 

- 16 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er Aguilar Luciano 16 2002 M 15631 1548 207 Fous Diogène 7 6.5 1740 24.00 - 6 34.00
 
2e(5e) Akuatse Angel Kaleb 16 2001 M 13468 1606 548 Caissa Europe 7 5.0 1473 24.00 - 5 33.50
 
3e(6e) Vernimmen Pierre 16 2002 M 16068 1506 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.0 1475 23.50 - 4 32.50
 
4e(8e) Dallemagne Maximilien 16 2001 M 12756 1811 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.0 1596 23.00 - 4 31.00
 
5e(11e) Lacheron Edouard 16 2002 M 12099 1432 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 1416 21.50 - 5 31.00
 
6e(13e) Bikady Luka 16 2002 M 12774 1497 618 Amay 7 5.0 1445 20.00 - 5 29.00
 
7e(15e) Rasquinet Nathan 16 2001 M 10675 1279 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 5.0 1254 19.50 - 5 27.50
 
8e(19e) Wery Arthur 16 2001 M 13645 1288 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.5 1350 22.00 - 4 29.00
 
9e(22e) Bontemps Cedric 16 2002 M 16259 1370 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.5 1377 21.00 - 4 29.00
 
10e(23e) Gheury Hugo 16 2002 M 12834 1229 618 Amay 7 4.5 1159 18.00 - 4 25.50
 
11e(35e) Shipkov Petromir 16 2002 M 14167 979 207 Fous Diogène 6 4.0 829 18.00 - 4 26.00
 
12e(48e) Zahid Arsalam 16 2001 M 17279 0 0   7 3.5 401 15.00 - 3 20.50
 
13e(50e) De Briey Aurian 16 2001 M 17207 0 0   7 3.0 604 20.50 - 3 29.50
 
14e(51e) Laurent Nicolas 16 2001 M 17115 1206 0   7 3.0 908 19.50 - 2 26.00
 
15e(71e) Aboui Zambo E 16 2002 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 68 15.50 - 2 22.50
 
16e(78e) Greuse Marius 16 2001 M 17239 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.0 -2 14.50 - 2 19.50
 

- 14 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(9e) Foissey Thibault 14 2004 M 14211 1412 961 Braine Echecs 7 5.0 1531 22.50 - 4 32.50
 
2e(17e) Hanzl Tadeas 14 2004 M 14565 1413 239 Boitsfort 7 5.0 1248 16.00 - 5 22.50
 
3e(20e) Yoro Samuel 14 2004 M 13368 1604 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 4.5 1394 21.50 - 4 30.50
 
4e(21e) Koebele Aurel 14 2003 M 15396 1182 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.5 1270 21.50 - 3 29.00
 
5e(28e) Poinelli Raffaello 14 2004 M 15079 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 827 21.00 - 3 29.00
 
6e(34e) Jafari Yasin 14 2003 M 16621 1188 204 Excelsior 7 4.0 1091 18.50 - 4 26.50
 
7e(45e) Korostelov Ivan 14 2004 M 16137 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 4.0 186 14.00 - 4 20.00
 
8e(49e) Zahid Zeeshan 14 2004 M 17282 0 0   7 3.5 0 12.50 - 3 18.00
 
9e(53e) Adserballe Oscar 14 2004 M 17179 0 0   7 3.0 -57 19.00 - 3 24.00
 
10e(54e) Borchmann Sebastian 14 2004 M 17007 0 0   7 3.0 417 18.00 - 3 25.00
 
11e(65e) Mathe Julian 14 2004 M 17166 0 0   7 3.0 397 16.00 - 3 23.00
 

- 12 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(2e) Lenaerts Hugo 12 2005 M 14296 1374 508 Mouscron 7 6.0 1632 23.50 - 5 34.00
 
2e(7e) Gheury Arnaud 12 2005 M 13440 1417 618 Amay 7 5.0 1550 23.00 - 4 33.50
 
3e(10e) Grobli-Casimir Davy 12 2005 M 14712 1251 244 Brussels Chess Club 7 5.0 1427 22.00 - 4 32.00
 
4e(16e) Nemegeer Arne 12 2006 M 14068 1342 475 Aalter 7 5.0 1214 19.00 - 5 28.00
 
5e(26e) Foissey Nathan 12 2006 M 14718 1150 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 1181 21.50 - 4 28.50
 
6e(29e) Lotfy Chouaib 12 2005 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 636 19.50 - 4 27.00
 
7e(30e) Lengliz Ahmed 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 775 19.50 - 4 26.50
 
8e(31e) Ligier Maxence 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 601 19.00 - 4 28.00
 
9e(33e) Lengliz Mohamed 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 555 18.50 - 4 27.50
 
10e(36e) Navez Alice 12 2005 F 16002 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 775 18.00 - 4 25.50
 
11e(37e) Poinelli Pieraugusto 12 2005 M 16943 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 564 18.00 - 4 25.00
 
12e(38e) Azirar Adam 12 2005 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 388 17.50 - 4 25.50
 
13e(39e) Cleuren Mattice 12 2005 M 16132 0 430 Landegem 7 4.0 449 17.50 - 3 24.50
 
14e(40e) Rijoukhine Nicolas 12 2005 M 15204 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 431 17.00 - 4 25.00
 
15e(43e) Chevallier-Appert Quentin 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 242 15.50 - 4 23.50
 
16e(44e) Carvajal Zuleta De Reales Migue 12 2005 M 17168 0 0   7 4.0 264 15.50 - 4 22.50
 
17e(47e) Navez Antoine 12 2005 M 15981 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.5 176 17.00 - 3 23.00
 
18e(56e) Marras Caballero Luigi 12 2005 M 17192 0 0   7 3.0 139 17.50 - 3 25.50
 
19e(57e) Dehon Aurelien 12 2006 M 16938 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.0 364 17.50 - 3 24.50
 
20e(60e) Bibaud Etienne 12 2005 M 16385 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 -57 17.00 - 3 23.00
 
21e(63e) Cambas Nicholas 12 2005 M 17169 0 0   7 3.0 -57 16.50 - 3 22.50
 
22e(66e) Cohen Charles 12 2006 M 16359 0 209 Anderlecht 7 3.0 172 16.00 - 3 22.50
 
23e(68e) Estercq Mathias 12 2006 M 17143 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 6 3.0 -125 15.50 - 2 20.50
 
24e(79e) Guilbert Mohan 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 14.00 - 2 19.00
 
25e(81e) Vanderstraten Emile 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 13.50 - 2 18.50
 
26e(84e) Caron Eve-Sophie 12 2006 F 17305 0 0   7 2.0 -166 12.50 - 2 17.50
 
27e(86e) Azdad Zakaria 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 10.50 - 2 14.50
 

- 10 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(27e) Van Campenhoudt Theo 10 2007 M 13771 949 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 932 21.00 - 4 29.50
 
2e(32e) Faybish Dana 10 2007 F 14639 952 209 Anderlecht 7 4.0 816 19.00 - 4 28.00
 
3e(41e) De Pape Nathan 10 2007 M 15434 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 368 16.00 - 4 24.00
 
4e(42e) Azirar Noé 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 4.0 326 16.00 - 4 22.00
 
5e(46e) Jortay Raphael 10 2007 M 14476 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.5 788 19.50 - 3 27.00
 
6e(52e) Delmeire Diego 10 2007 M 16816 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 341 19.00 - 3 26.00
 
7e(58e) Lienart Jeanne 10 2007 F 14623 0 521 Tournai 7 3.0 271 17.50 - 3 24.50
 
8e(59e) Dymkin Lev 10 2007 M 17266 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 295 17.00 - 3 24.00
 
9e(64e) Poinelli Teodoro 10 2007 M 16945 0 207 Fous Diogène 7 3.0 421 16.50 - 3 22.50
 
10e(67e) Stefanovich Karl 10 2007 M 16947 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.0 113 15.50 - 3 20.50
 
11e(69e) Akabab Ayoub 10 2007 M 0 0 0   6 3.0 -125 14.50 - 2 20.00
 
12e(72e) Putzeys Olivier 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 59 15.00 - 2 21.50
 
13e(73e) Steere Lilly 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 -110 14.00 - 2 19.50
 
14e(76e) Hanzl Vit 10 2008 M 16814 0 239 Boitsfort 7 2.0 449 20.00 - 2 27.50
 
15e(77e) Bosschaert Joan 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 15.00 - 2 20.50
 
16e(80e) Borcescu Louis 10 2008 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 14.00 - 2 18.00
 
17e(82e) Abdel-Khafi Taha 10 2008 M 17294 0 0   6 2.0 -126 13.50 - 1 18.50
 
18e(85e) Karkevitch Igor 10 2008 M 0 0 0   6 2.0 -284 12.00 - 1 17.00
 
19e(87e) Claessens Aglae 10 2007 F 17180 0 511 La Louvière 7 1.5 -58 14.00 - 1 18.50
 
20e(88e) Kokor Andrej 10 2008 M 0 0 0   7 1.5 -28 11.50 - 1 17.50
 
21e(89e) Oleksieg Victoria 10 2007 F 0 0 0   7 1.0 -309 11.00 - 0 16.00
 
22e(90e) Akabab Yasin 10 2008 M 0 0 0   6 1.0 -800 11.00 - 0 15.50
 
23e(91e) Raimo Julian Carmelo 10 2007 M 16880 0 511 La Louvière 6 1.0 -800 10.00 - 0 14.50
 

- 8 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(61e) Jortay Eloise 8 2009 F 15093 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 491 16.50 - 3 23.00
 
2e(70e) Claessens Ameline 8 2010 F 17178 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.0 -57 13.50 - 3 19.50
 
3e(74e) Pinoy Alexandre 8 2010 M 16954 0 901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.5 66 13.00 - 2 19.00
 
4e(83e) Bodson Lucas 8 2009 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -12 13.00 - 2 18.00
 

Classement Féminin <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(32e) Faybish Dana 10 2007 F 14639 952 209 Anderlecht 7 4.0 816 19.00 - 4 28.00
 
2e(36e) Navez Alice 12 2005 F 16002 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.0 775 18.00 - 4 25.50
 
3e(58e) Lienart Jeanne 10 2007 F 14623 0 521 Tournai 7 3.0 271 17.50 - 3 24.50
 
4e(61e) Jortay Eloise 8 2009 F 15093 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 491 16.50 - 3 23.00
 
5e(70e) Claessens Ameline 8 2010 F 17178 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.0 -57 13.50 - 3 19.50
 
6e(84e) Caron Eve-Sophie 12 2006 F 17305 0 0   7 2.0 -166 12.50 - 2 17.50
 
7e(87e) Claessens Aglae 10 2007 F 17180 0 511 La Louvière 7 1.5 -58 14.00 - 1 18.50
 
8e(89e) Oleksieg Victoria 10 2007 F 0 0 0   7 1.0 -309 11.00 - 0 16.00