JEF JEF17_5

Voir aussi :

Classement Général <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er Aguilar Adriano 20 2000 M 15626 1591 207 Fous Diogène 7 6.0 1735 22.50 - 5 30.50
 
2e Dallemagne Maximilien 16 2001 M 12756 1811 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.5 1763 24.50 - 5 35.00
 
3e Akuatse Angel Kaleb 16 2001 M 13468 1606 548 Caissa Europe 7 5.5 1624 23.50 - 5 33.00
 
4e Boshra Abanoub 14 2004 M 16554 0 278 Le Pantin 7 5.5 1616 21.50 - 5 30.00
 
5e Dambiermont Henri 16 2002 M 12118 1520 618 Amay 7 5.5 1575 21.50 - 5 30.00
 
6e Vernimmen Pierre 16 2002 M 16068 1506 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.0 1590 24.00 - 5 33.00
 
7e Guerit Justin 16 2002 M 14365 1667 514 Fontaine-L'Evêque 7 5.0 1578 23.50 - 5 32.00
 
8e Aguilar Luciano 16 2002 M 15631 1548 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 1602 22.50 - 5 32.00
 
9e Heldenbergh Nils 12 2005 M 14450 1656 601 CRELEL Liège 7 5.0 1504 22.50 - 4 31.50
 
10e Lenaerts Hugo 12 2005 M 14296 1374 508 Mouscron 7 5.0 1494 21.50 - 4 30.50
 
11e Vanderstappen Louise 12 2005 F 13461 1242 462 Zottegem 7 5.0 1273 20.00 - 5 28.00
 
12e Bikady Luka 16 2002 M 12774 1497 618 Amay 7 5.0 1409 18.50 - 5 26.00
 
13e De Le Court Lucas 20 1998 M 60726 1681 548 Caissa Europe 7 4.5 1574 23.00 - 4 31.50
 
14e Foissey Thibault 14 2004 M 14211 1412 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.5 1447 22.50 - 4 30.50
 
15e Meulenyzer Alan 20 1999 M 12730 1585 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.5 1480 21.50 - 4 30.00
 
16e Hanzl Tadeas 14 2004 M 14565 1413 239 Boitsfort 7 4.5 1349 20.00 - 4 28.00
 
17e Leclerc Evann 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 4.5 1094 17.00 - 4 25.00
 
18e Lovatello Orlando 16 2001 M 17238 0 0   7 4.0 660 20.00 - 4 28.00
 
19e Grobelny Melodie 12 2005 F 10989 1150 538 Fleurus 7 4.0 1099 20.00 - 4 27.00
 
20e Maltier Benjamin 20 2000 M 17296 0 511 La Louvière 7 4.0 820 19.50 - 4 26.00
 
21e Van Campenhoudt Theo 10 2007 M 13771 949 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 942 19.00 - 4 26.00
 
22e Azirar Adam 12 2005 M 17318 0 0   7 4.0 492 18.50 - 4 26.50
 
23e Foissey Nathan 12 2006 M 14718 1150 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 1118 18.50 - 4 26.50
 
24e Bibaud Etienne 12 2005 M 16385 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 496 18.50 - 4 26.00
 
25e Dymkin Lev 10 2007 M 17266 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 638 18.00 - 4 25.50
 
26e Korostelov Ivan 14 2004 M 16137 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 4.0 715 16.50 - 4 23.50
 
27e Jortay Raphael 10 2007 M 14476 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.5 694 18.50 - 3 25.50
 
28e Delmeire Diego 10 2007 M 16816 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.5 623 18.00 - 3 25.50
 
29e Dehon Aurelien 12 2006 M 16938 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.5 628 18.00 - 3 24.50
 
30e Belle Werner 14 2004 M 12500 0 548 Caissa Europe 7 3.5 344 17.00 - 3 24.00
 
31e De Pape Nathan 10 2007 M 15434 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.5 431 17.00 - 3 23.50
 
32e Van Hoyweghen Mathis 10 2008 M 16937 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.5 362 16.50 - 3 23.50
 
33e Bakoyan David 12 2006 M 15553 1175 518 Soignies 7 3.5 889 15.50 - 3 23.00
 
34e Vranckx Anne-Charlotte 16 2001 F 0 0 0   7 3.5 202 13.50 - 3 18.00
 
35e Laurent Nicolas 16 2001 M 17115 1206 0   7 3.0 1064 19.00 - 3 26.00
 
36e Jortay Eloise 8 2009 F 15093 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 679 18.00 - 3 23.00
 
37e Lienart Jeanne 10 2007 F 14623 0 521 Tournai 7 3.0 107 17.50 - 3 23.50
 
38e Francq Médhérick 16 2002 M 0 0 0   7 3.0 245 16.00 - 3 22.50
 
39e Navez Antoine 12 2005 M 15981 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 802 16.00 - 3 22.50
 
40e Ouattara Yohann 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 3.0 -57 15.00 - 3 21.00
 
41e Preillon Benjamin 20 2000 M 0 0 0   7 3.0 111 14.50 - 3 19.50
 
42e Abdel-Khafi Taha 10 2008 M 17294 0 0   7 3.0 183 13.50 - 3 20.00
 
43e Azirar Noé 10 2007 M 17320 0 0   7 3.0 326 13.00 - 3 18.00
 
44e Rijoukhine Nicolas 12 2005 M 15204 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.5 701 20.00 - 2 29.00
 
45e Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 10 2008 M 16940 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 2.5 653 19.00 - 2 28.00
 
46e Hanzl Vit 10 2008 M 16814 0 239 Boitsfort 7 2.5 281 17.00 - 2 24.50
 
47e Claessens Aglae 10 2007 F 17180 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.5 26 17.00 - 2 23.00
 
48e Massy Teo 14 2003 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 62 15.00 - 2 21.00
 
49e Belle Marie-Victoria 12 2006 F 12502 0 548 Caissa Europe 7 2.5 54 14.00 - 2 18.00
 
50e Osei-tutu Eli 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 -110 12.00 - 2 17.00
 
51e Raimo Julian Carmelo 10 2007 M 16880 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.0 348 16.00 - 2 23.00
 
52e Maque Djulian 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -2 14.00 - 2 20.00
 
53e Claessens Ameline 8 2010 F 17178 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.0 -166 14.00 - 2 19.50
 
54e Massy Raphael 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -2 14.00 - 2 19.00
 
55e Munster Thomas 12 2006 M 14402 0 618 Amay 7 2.0 6 13.50 - 2 17.00
 
56e Osei-tutu Liam 10 2008 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -2 10.00 - 2 13.00
 
57e Van Cangh Pierre 8 2009 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 9.50 - 2 13.50
 
58e Wynincx Thibault 10 2008 M 16337 0 518 Soignies 7 1.0 -145 14.50 1.0 1 19.00
 
59e Van Cangh Charles 8 2010 M 0 0 0   7 1.0 -309 9.50 0.0 1 13.50
 
60e Perrin Léonie 8 2013 F 0 0 0   7 0.0 -800 12.50 - 0 17.00
 

- 20 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er Aguilar Adriano 20 2000 M 15626 1591 207 Fous Diogène 7 6.0 1735 22.50 - 5 30.50
 
2e(13e) De Le Court Lucas 20 1998 M 60726 1681 548 Caissa Europe 7 4.5 1574 23.00 - 4 31.50
 
3e(15e) Meulenyzer Alan 20 1999 M 12730 1585 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 4.5 1480 21.50 - 4 30.00
 
4e(20e) Maltier Benjamin 20 2000 M 17296 0 511 La Louvière 7 4.0 820 19.50 - 4 26.00
 
5e(41e) Preillon Benjamin 20 2000 M 0 0 0   7 3.0 111 14.50 - 3 19.50
 

- 16 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(2e) Dallemagne Maximilien 16 2001 M 12756 1811 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.5 1763 24.50 - 5 35.00
 
2e(3e) Akuatse Angel Kaleb 16 2001 M 13468 1606 548 Caissa Europe 7 5.5 1624 23.50 - 5 33.00
 
3e(5e) Dambiermont Henri 16 2002 M 12118 1520 618 Amay 7 5.5 1575 21.50 - 5 30.00
 
4e(6e) Vernimmen Pierre 16 2002 M 16068 1506 901 Namur-Echecs 7 5.0 1590 24.00 - 5 33.00
 
5e(7e) Guerit Justin 16 2002 M 14365 1667 514 Fontaine-L'Evêque 7 5.0 1578 23.50 - 5 32.00
 
6e(8e) Aguilar Luciano 16 2002 M 15631 1548 207 Fous Diogène 7 5.0 1602 22.50 - 5 32.00
 
7e(12e) Bikady Luka 16 2002 M 12774 1497 618 Amay 7 5.0 1409 18.50 - 5 26.00
 
8e(18e) Lovatello Orlando 16 2001 M 17238 0 0   7 4.0 660 20.00 - 4 28.00
 
9e(34e) Vranckx Anne-Charlotte 16 2001 F 0 0 0   7 3.5 202 13.50 - 3 18.00
 
10e(35e) Laurent Nicolas 16 2001 M 17115 1206 0   7 3.0 1064 19.00 - 3 26.00
 
11e(38e) Francq Médhérick 16 2002 M 0 0 0   7 3.0 245 16.00 - 3 22.50
 

- 14 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(4e) Boshra Abanoub 14 2004 M 16554 0 278 Le Pantin 7 5.5 1616 21.50 - 5 30.00
 
2e(14e) Foissey Thibault 14 2004 M 14211 1412 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.5 1447 22.50 - 4 30.50
 
3e(16e) Hanzl Tadeas 14 2004 M 14565 1413 239 Boitsfort 7 4.5 1349 20.00 - 4 28.00
 
4e(26e) Korostelov Ivan 14 2004 M 16137 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 4.0 715 16.50 - 4 23.50
 
5e(30e) Belle Werner 14 2004 M 12500 0 548 Caissa Europe 7 3.5 344 17.00 - 3 24.00
 
6e(48e) Massy Teo 14 2003 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 62 15.00 - 2 21.00
 

- 12 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(9e) Heldenbergh Nils 12 2005 M 14450 1656 601 CRELEL Liège 7 5.0 1504 22.50 - 4 31.50
 
2e(10e) Lenaerts Hugo 12 2005 M 14296 1374 508 Mouscron 7 5.0 1494 21.50 - 4 30.50
 
3e(11e) Vanderstappen Louise 12 2005 F 13461 1242 462 Zottegem 7 5.0 1273 20.00 - 5 28.00
 
4e(19e) Grobelny Melodie 12 2005 F 10989 1150 538 Fleurus 7 4.0 1099 20.00 - 4 27.00
 
5e(22e) Azirar Adam 12 2005 M 17318 0 0   7 4.0 492 18.50 - 4 26.50
 
6e(23e) Foissey Nathan 12 2006 M 14718 1150 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 1118 18.50 - 4 26.50
 
7e(24e) Bibaud Etienne 12 2005 M 16385 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 496 18.50 - 4 26.00
 
8e(29e) Dehon Aurelien 12 2006 M 16938 0 511 La Louvière 7 3.5 628 18.00 - 3 24.50
 
9e(33e) Bakoyan David 12 2006 M 15553 1175 518 Soignies 7 3.5 889 15.50 - 3 23.00
 
10e(39e) Navez Antoine 12 2005 M 15981 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.0 802 16.00 - 3 22.50
 
11e(44e) Rijoukhine Nicolas 12 2005 M 15204 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 2.5 701 20.00 - 2 29.00
 
12e(49e) Belle Marie-Victoria 12 2006 F 12502 0 548 Caissa Europe 7 2.5 54 14.00 - 2 18.00
 
13e(54e) Massy Raphael 12 2006 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -2 14.00 - 2 19.00
 
14e(55e) Munster Thomas 12 2006 M 14402 0 618 Amay 7 2.0 6 13.50 - 2 17.00
 

- 10 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(17e) Leclerc Evann 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 4.5 1094 17.00 - 4 25.00
 
2e(21e) Van Campenhoudt Theo 10 2007 M 13771 949 207 Fous Diogène 7 4.0 942 19.00 - 4 26.00
 
3e(25e) Dymkin Lev 10 2007 M 17266 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 4.0 638 18.00 - 4 25.50
 
4e(27e) Jortay Raphael 10 2007 M 14476 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.5 694 18.50 - 3 25.50
 
5e(28e) Delmeire Diego 10 2007 M 16816 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.5 623 18.00 - 3 25.50
 
6e(31e) De Pape Nathan 10 2007 M 15434 0 961 Braine Echecs 7 3.5 431 17.00 - 3 23.50
 
7e(32e) Van Hoyweghen Mathis 10 2008 M 16937 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 3.5 362 16.50 - 3 23.50
 
8e(37e) Lienart Jeanne 10 2007 F 14623 0 521 Tournai 7 3.0 107 17.50 - 3 23.50
 
9e(40e) Ouattara Yohann 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 3.0 -57 15.00 - 3 21.00
 
10e(42e) Abdel-Khafi Taha 10 2008 M 17294 0 0   7 3.0 183 13.50 - 3 20.00
 
11e(43e) Azirar Noé 10 2007 M 17320 0 0   7 3.0 326 13.00 - 3 18.00
 
12e(45e) Van Hoyweghen Gabriel 10 2008 M 16940 0 525 Bourlette - Anderlues 7 2.5 653 19.00 - 2 28.00
 
13e(46e) Hanzl Vit 10 2008 M 16814 0 239 Boitsfort 7 2.5 281 17.00 - 2 24.50
 
14e(47e) Claessens Aglae 10 2007 F 17180 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.5 26 17.00 - 2 23.00
 
15e(50e) Osei-tutu Eli 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.5 -110 12.00 - 2 17.00
 
16e(51e) Raimo Julian Carmelo 10 2007 M 16880 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.0 348 16.00 - 2 23.00
 
17e(52e) Maque Djulian 10 2007 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -2 14.00 - 2 20.00
 
18e(56e) Osei-tutu Liam 10 2008 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -2 10.00 - 2 13.00
 
19e(58e) Wynincx Thibault 10 2008 M 16337 0 518 Soignies 7 1.0 -145 14.50 1.0 1 19.00
 

- 8 ans <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(36e) Jortay Eloise 8 2009 F 15093 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 679 18.00 - 3 23.00
 
2e(53e) Claessens Ameline 8 2010 F 17178 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.0 -166 14.00 - 2 19.50
 
3e(57e) Van Cangh Pierre 8 2009 M 0 0 0   7 2.0 -166 9.50 - 2 13.50
 
4e(59e) Van Cangh Charles 8 2010 M 0 0 0   7 1.0 -309 9.50 0.0 1 13.50
 
5e(60e) Perrin Léonie 8 2013 F 0 0 0   7 0.0 -800 12.50 - 0 17.00
 

Classement Féminin <<

N ↓ Nom Cat Dnaiss F/M Mat Elo N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts Perf B Med R.Mut Vict. Buch
1er(11e) Vanderstappen Louise 12 2005 F 13461 1242 462 Zottegem 7 5.0 1273 20.00 - 5 28.00
 
2e(19e) Grobelny Melodie 12 2005 F 10989 1150 538 Fleurus 7 4.0 1099 20.00 - 4 27.00
 
3e(34e) Vranckx Anne-Charlotte 16 2001 F 0 0 0   7 3.5 202 13.50 - 3 18.00
 
4e(36e) Jortay Eloise 8 2009 F 15093 0 601 CRELEL Liège 7 3.0 679 18.00 - 3 23.00
 
5e(37e) Lienart Jeanne 10 2007 F 14623 0 521 Tournai 7 3.0 107 17.50 - 3 23.50
 
6e(47e) Claessens Aglae 10 2007 F 17180 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.5 26 17.00 - 2 23.00
 
7e(49e) Belle Marie-Victoria 12 2006 F 12502 0 548 Caissa Europe 7 2.5 54 14.00 - 2 18.00
 
8e(53e) Claessens Ameline 8 2010 F 17178 0 511 La Louvière 7 2.0 -166 14.00 - 2 19.50
 
9e(60e) Perrin Léonie 8 2013 F 0 0 0   7 0.0 -800 12.50 - 0 17.00