Circuit JEF 2022

Classement Général

    Etape 1 
  2022 - Etape 1 
 Etape 2 
  2022 - ETAPE 2 
 Etape 3 
 Circuit du 2022 - Etape 3 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Faybish Benjamin (20) 1er(150) 1er(150) - 30016/18(89%)5 ( 3/1 + 2/1)
2Anciaux Adrien (20) - 2e(120) 2e(120) 24015.5/18(86%)1.5 ( 2/2 + 1/2)
3De Heug Andrea (14) 3e(100) 11e(40) 7e(60) 20019/27(70%)1.32 ( 3/3 + 2/11 + 1/7)
4Decraene Lotus (12) 2e(120) - 5e(70) 19013/18(72%)1.7 ( 3/2 + 1/5)
5Andri Amaury (16) 17e(10) 5e(70) 3e(100) 18019.5/27(72%)0.91 ( 3/17 + 2/5 + 1/3)
6Vinet Tristan (20) - - 1er(150) 1508.5/9(94%)1 ( 1/1)
7Battistelli Fausto (12) 11e(40) 9e(50) 10e(45) 13518/27(67%)0.59 ( 3/11 + 2/9 + 1/10)
8Coutton Maxence (20) 5e(70) 15e(20) 12e(35) 12519/27(70%)0.82 ( 3/5 + 2/15 + 1/12)
9Delbergue Mossab (20) 7e(60) 6e(65) - 12513/18(72%)0.76 ( 3/7 + 2/6)
10Toledo Hillel (10) 6e(65) 10e(45) - 11012.5/18(69%)0.7 ( 3/6 + 2/10)
11Menolascina Francesco (14) 31e(10) 12e(35) 8e(55) 10017/27(63%)0.39 ( 3/31 + 2/12 + 1/8)
12Aguilar Luciano (20) - 3e(100) - 1007.5/9(83%)0.67 ( 2/3)
13Konidakis Alex (14) 23e(10) 7e(60) 14e(25) 9517.5/27(65%)0.49 ( 3/23 + 2/7 + 1/14)
14Ghisa Alexander (14) 12e(35) 23e(10) 9e(50) 9517.5/27(65%)0.45 ( 3/12 + 2/23 + 1/9)
15Durruoglu Emilhan (20) - 4e(85) - 857.5/9(83%)0.5 ( 2/4)
16Dehoux Cedric (20) 4e(85) - - 857.0/9(78%)0.75 ( 3/4)
17Vinet Lilou (16) - - 4e(85) 856.5/9(72%)0.25 ( 1/4)
18Staelens Mael (16) 26e(10) 8e(55) 16e(10) 7517.5/27(65%)0.43 ( 3/26 + 2/8 + 1/16)
19De Klerck Theo (16) 14e(25) 30e(10) 11e(40) 7517/27(63%)0.37 ( 3/14 + 2/30 + 1/11)
20Wauters Ladislas (20) 8e(55) - 32e(10) 6511/18(61%)0.41 ( 3/8 + 1/32)
21Nguyen Khoi (10) - - 6e(65) 656.0/9(67%)0.17 ( 1/6)
22Drugmand Benoit (10) 45e(10) 47e(10) 13e(30) 5014.5/27(54%)0.19 ( 3/45 + 2/47 + 1/13)
23Dymkin Lev (16) 9e(50) - - 506.5/9(72%)0.33 ( 3/9)
24Nijssen Marco (20) 10e(45) - - 456.5/9(72%)0.3 ( 3/10)
25Pham Kieu Khanh (12) 30e(10) 18e(10) 27e(10) 3015.5/27(57%)0.25 ( 3/30 + 2/18 + 1/27)
26Faybish Dana (16) 28e(10) 33e(10) 24e(10) 3015/27(56%)0.21 ( 3/28 + 2/33 + 1/24)
27Gilson Pacome (10) 32e(10) 25e(10) 30e(10) 3014.5/27(54%)0.21 ( 3/32 + 2/25 + 1/30)
28Monegal Matias (14) 49e(10) 35e(10) 22e(10) 3014.5/27(54%)0.16 ( 3/49 + 2/35 + 1/22)
29Sieber Sven (16) 20e(10) 46e(10) 34e(10) 3013.5/27(50%)0.22 ( 3/20 + 2/46 + 1/34)
30Tataru Maxime (12) 38e(10) 55e(10) 44e(10) 3013/27(48%)0.14 ( 3/38 + 2/55 + 1/44)
31Eperjessy Lou (16) 44e(10) 62e(10) 31e(10) 3012.5/27(46%)0.13 ( 3/44 + 2/62 + 1/31)
32Cascarano Sandro (14) 65e(10) 52e(10) 40e(10) 3011.5/27(43%)0.11 ( 3/65 + 2/52 + 1/40)
33Morard Ambroise (12) 15e(20) 21e(10) - 3011.5/18(64%)0.3 ( 3/15 + 2/21)
34Dambermont Louis (14) 61e(10) 58e(10) 49e(10) 3010.5/27(39%)0.1 ( 3/61 + 2/58 + 1/49)
35Dincer Batuhan (10) 69e(10) 57e(10) 48e(10) 3010/27(37%)0.1 ( 3/69 + 2/57 + 1/48)
36Cultiaux Laure Alice (12) 79e(10) 78e(10) 46e(10) 308.5/27(31%)0.09 ( 3/79 + 2/78 + 1/46)
37George Lucas (10) 84e(10) 69e(10) 52e(10) 308/27(30%)0.08 ( 3/84 + 2/69 + 1/52)
38Poitevin Lea (10) 82e(10) 72e(10) 58e(10) 307.5/27(28%)0.08 ( 3/82 + 2/72 + 1/58)
39Marte Matthew (10) 83e(10) 80e(10) 53e(10) 307.5/27(28%)0.08 ( 3/83 + 2/80 + 1/53)
40Rogojina Vlad (16) 13e(30) - - 306.0/9(67%)0.23 ( 3/13)
41Fesenko Tymofii (10) - 13e(30) - 306.0/9(67%)0.15 ( 2/13)
42Van Brussel Thomas (14) - 14e(25) - 256.0/9(67%)0.14 ( 2/14)
43Frere Eugene (20) 25e(10) 28e(10) - 2010.5/18(58%)0.19 ( 3/25 + 2/28)
44Ho Sy Le (12) 22e(10) 40e(10) - 2010/18(56%)0.19 ( 3/22 + 2/40)
45Gornicki Leon (10) 34e(10) 26e(10) - 2010/18(56%)0.17 ( 3/34 + 2/26)
46Callewaert Damien (16) 33e(10) 32e(10) - 2010/18(56%)0.15 ( 3/33 + 2/32)
47Molitor Milo (14) 35e(10) - 18e(10) 2010/18(56%)0.14 ( 3/35 + 1/18)
48Georges Simon (14) 41e(10) 36e(10) - 2010/18(56%)0.13 ( 3/41 + 2/36)
49Mishra Soham (8) - 38e(10) 25e(10) 2010/18(56%)0.09 ( 2/38 + 1/25)
50Morard Basile (10) 36e(10) 41e(10) - 209.5/18(53%)0.13 ( 3/36 + 2/41)
51Gupta Akul (8) - 27e(10) 35e(10) 209/18(50%)0.1 ( 2/27 + 1/35)
52Bauden Dustyn (12) 39e(10) - 39e(10) 209/18(50%)0.1 ( 3/39 + 1/39)
53Vantal Edouard (10) 60e(10) 39e(10) - 209/18(50%)0.1 ( 3/60 + 2/39)
54Vanhooren Julien (12) 42e(10) - 41e(10) 208.5/18(47%)0.1 ( 3/42 + 1/41)
55Lalkota Sai Pranav Tejas (10) - 43e(10) 38e(10) 208.5/18(47%)0.07 ( 2/43 + 1/38)
56Habran Arthur (10) 53e(10) 66e(10) - 207/18(39%)0.09 ( 3/53 + 2/66)
57Bara Gloria (16) 55e(10) 64e(10) - 207/18(39%)0.09 ( 3/55 + 2/64)
58Piazza Matteo (8) 59e(10) 65e(10) - 207/18(39%)0.08 ( 3/59 + 2/65)
59Decraene Eden (8) 58e(10) - 50e(10) 207/18(39%)0.07 ( 3/58 + 1/50)
60Chantry Simon (10) 64e(10) - 54e(10) 207/18(39%)0.07 ( 3/64 + 1/54)
61De Noose Clasens Manoa (14) 70e(10) 59e(10) - 206.5/18(36%)0.08 ( 3/70 + 2/59)
62Cocquyt Hoani (14) 77e(10) 60e(10) - 206.5/18(36%)0.07 ( 3/77 + 2/60)
63Van Schattingen Augustin (14) 68e(10) 63e(10) - 206/18(33%)0.08 ( 3/68 + 2/63)
64Meddah Yassine (10) - 73e(10) 56e(10) 205.5/18(31%)0.05 ( 2/73 + 1/56)
65Siebert Matias (14) - - 15e(20) 205.5/9(61%)0.07 ( 1/15)
66Adam Lea (12) 74e(10) 82e(10) - 204.5/18(25%)0.06 ( 3/74 + 2/82)
67Vermout Esteban (12) - 49e(10) 61e(10) 204/18(22%)0.06 ( 2/49 + 1/61)
68Renard Louka (16) 85e(10) - 60e(10) 202.5/18(14%)0.05 ( 3/85 + 1/60)
69George Thomas (8) 89e(10) 79e(10) - 202/18(11%)0.06 ( 3/89 + 2/79)
70Meddah Sofiene (8) - 81e(10) 59e(10) 202/18(11%)0.04 ( 2/81 + 1/59)
71Wuillaume Nathan (20) 16e(10) - - 106.0/9(67%)0.19 ( 3/16)
72Kshirsagar Pranav (14) - 16e(10) - 106.0/9(67%)0.13 ( 2/16)
73Lecocq Arthur (20) - 17e(10) - 106.0/9(67%)0.12 ( 2/17)
74Salmon Valere (16) 18e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.17 ( 3/18)
75De Nys Noa (16) 19e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.16 ( 3/19)
76Morici Allessandro (20) 21e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.14 ( 3/21)
77Ismail Shiar (20) 24e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.13 ( 3/24)
78Fiorini Lucien (20) 27e(10) - - 105.5/9(61%)0.11 ( 3/27)
79Groteclaes Alexandre (16) - 19e(10) - 105.5/9(61%)0.11 ( 2/19)
80Katumwa Iko (12) - 20e(10) - 105.5/9(61%)0.1 ( 2/20)
81Descamps Thomas (20) - 22e(10) - 105.5/9(61%)0.09 ( 2/22)
82Zebib Faris (20) - 24e(10) - 105.5/9(61%)0.08 ( 2/24)
83Beurnel Wyatt (20) - - 17e(10) 105.5/9(61%)0.06 ( 1/17)
84Navez Alice (20) 29e(10) - - 105.0/9(56%)0.1 ( 3/29)
85Vancoillie Thomas (12) 37e(10) - - 105.0/9(56%)0.08 ( 3/37)
86Cascioli Leandro (12) 40e(10) - - 105.0/9(56%)0.08 ( 3/40)
87Morici Alessandro (20) - 29e(10) - 105.0/9(56%)0.07 ( 2/29)
88Van Hoey Luca (16) - 31e(10) - 105.0/9(56%)0.06 ( 2/31)
89Kshirsagar Parth (10) - 34e(10) - 105.0/9(56%)0.06 ( 2/34)
90Helas Arthur (20) - 37e(10) - 105.0/9(56%)0.05 ( 2/37)
91Vandestrick Francois (20) - - 19e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.05 ( 1/19)
92Brouillard Oscar (20) - - 20e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.05 ( 1/20)
93Fabri D'Enneilles Gaetan (16) - - 21e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.05 ( 1/21)
94Baruchel Sacha (16) - - 23e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.04 ( 1/23)
95Fattorutto Hugo (16) - - 26e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.04 ( 1/26)
96Van Nedervelde Antoine (16) - - 28e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.04 ( 1/28)
97Tataru Adrien (14) - - 29e(10) 105.0/9(56%)0.03 ( 1/29)
98Nguyen Phuc Huy (12) 43e(10) - - 104.5/9(50%)0.07 ( 3/43)
99Lopez Papantonio Pablo (10) 46e(10) - - 104.5/9(50%)0.07 ( 3/46)
100Gangolf Teo (20) 47e(10) - - 104.5/9(50%)0.06 ( 3/47)
101Bailleux Paul (16) 48e(10) - - 104.5/9(50%)0.06 ( 3/48)
102Treuttens Mailys (20) 50e(10) - - 104.5/9(50%)0.06 ( 3/50)
103Heldenbergh Izia (12) - 42e(10) - 104.5/9(50%)0.05 ( 2/42)
104Kengne Gabriel (14) - 44e(10) - 104.5/9(50%)0.05 ( 2/44)
105Demeyere Thomas (14) - 45e(10) - 104.5/9(50%)0.04 ( 2/45)
106Tournay Théo (20) 51e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.06 ( 3/51)
107Tasacos Andreas (10) 52e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.06 ( 3/52)
108Spanoghe Achille (12) 54e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.06 ( 3/54)
109Lazzarotto Pierre (14) 56e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/56)
110Roelants Matheo (16) 57e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/57)
111Vandenbussche Noé (12) 62e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/62)
112Roussel Alexandre (12) 63e(10) - - 104.0/9(44%)0.05 ( 3/63)
113Hecq Jimmy (20) - 48e(10) - 104.0/9(44%)0.04 ( 2/48)
114Longfils Damien (20) - 50e(10) - 104.0/9(44%)0.04 ( 2/50)
115Klonaris Pierre (14) - 51e(10) - 104.0/9(44%)0.04 ( 2/51)
116Van Onckelen Noam (16) - 53e(10) - 104.0/9(44%)0.04 ( 2/53)
117Morici Louka (16) - 54e(10) - 104.0/9(44%)0.04 ( 2/54)
118Vandenbussche Noe (12) - 56e(10) - 104.0/9(44%)0.04 ( 2/56)
119Gangai Luis (20) - - 33e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.03 ( 1/33)
120Eloy Timothee (16) - - 36e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.03 ( 1/36)
121Peeters Paul (10) - - 37e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.03 ( 1/37)
122Monnom Mattéo (12) - - 42e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/42)
123Solano Luca (12) - - 43e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/43)
124Oliva Gabriel (8) - - 45e(10) 104.0/9(44%)0.02 ( 1/45)
125Letoret Tim (16) 66e(10) - - 103.5/9(39%)0.05 ( 3/66)
126Nguyen Phuc An (8) 67e(10) - - 103.5/9(39%)0.04 ( 3/67)
127Reveillon Nathan (14) - 61e(10) - 103.5/9(39%)0.03 ( 2/61)
128Hernalsteens Leopold (8) - - 47e(10) 103.5/9(39%)0.02 ( 1/47)
129Greco Gennaro (12) 71e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/71)
130Nouar Achraf (12) 72e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/72)
131Konidakis Nicolas (12) 73e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/73)
132Stievenard Adam (14) 75e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/75)
133Romain Vincenzo (10) 76e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/76)
134Thoye Maxime (14) 78e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/78)
135Colinet Nathan (14) 80e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.04 ( 3/80)
136Herbinaux Mathys (16) - 67e(10) - 103.0/9(33%)0.03 ( 2/67)
137Dieltjens Rafael (10) - 68e(10) - 103.0/9(33%)0.03 ( 2/68)
138Adams Erwan (12) - 70e(10) - 103.0/9(33%)0.03 ( 2/70)
139Moury Louis (12) - 71e(10) - 103.0/9(33%)0.03 ( 2/71)
140Moury Baptiste (8) - 74e(10) - 103.0/9(33%)0.03 ( 2/74)
141Mauro Mila-Helena (10) - - 51e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.02 ( 1/51)
142Oliva Alexander (12) - - 55e(10) 103.0/9(33%)0.02 ( 1/55)
143Gaone Emma (12) 81e(10) - - 102.5/9(28%)0.04 ( 3/81)
144Andre Robin (16) - 75e(10) - 102.0/9(22%)0.03 ( 2/75)
145Van Bael Amandine (16) - 76e(10) - 102.0/9(22%)0.03 ( 2/76)
146Heldenbergh Harold (8) - 77e(10) - 102.0/9(22%)0.03 ( 2/77)
147Dincer Bayezid (8) - - 57e(10) 102.0/9(22%)0.02 ( 1/57)
148Thoye Nathan (14) 86e(10) - - 101.5/9(17%)0.03 ( 3/86)
149De Noose Clasens Shalina (8) 87e(10) - - 100.5/9(6%)0.03 ( 3/87)
150De Noose Clasens Lyore (8) 88e(10) - - 100.5/9(6%)0.03 ( 3/88)
151Lienard Raphael (14) - 83e(10) - 100.0/9(0%)0.02 ( 2/83)

- de 20 ans

    Etape 1 
  2022 - Etape 1 
 Etape 2 
  2022 - ETAPE 2 
 Etape 3 
 Circuit du 2022 - Etape 3 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Faybish Benjamin (20) 1er(150) 1er(150) - 30016/18(89%)5 ( 3/1 + 2/1)
2Coutton Maxence (20) 3e(100) 6e(65) 3e(100) 26519/27(70%)1.67 ( 3/3 + 2/6 + 1/3)
3Anciaux Adrien (20) - 2e(120) 2e(120) 24015.5/18(86%)1.5 ( 2/2 + 1/2)
4Delbergue Mossab (20) 4e(85) 5e(70) - 15513/18(72%)1.15 ( 3/4 + 2/5)
5Vinet Tristan (20) - - 1er(150) 1508.5/9(94%)1 ( 1/1)
6Wauters Ladislas (20) 5e(70) - 7e(60) 13011/18(61%)0.74 ( 3/5 + 1/7)
7Dehoux Cedric (20) 2e(120) - - 1207.0/9(78%)1.5 ( 3/2)
8Aguilar Luciano (20) - 3e(100) - 1007.5/9(83%)0.67 ( 2/3)
9Frere Eugene (20) 10e(45) 10e(45) - 9010.5/18(58%)0.5 ( 3/10 + 2/10)
10Durruoglu Emilhan (20) - 4e(85) - 857.5/9(83%)0.5 ( 2/4)
11Beurnel Wyatt (20) - - 4e(85) 855.5/9(61%)0.25 ( 1/4)
12Vandestrick Francois (20) - - 5e(70) 705.0/9(56%)0.2 ( 1/5)
13Nijssen Marco (20) 6e(65) - - 656.5/9(72%)0.5 ( 3/6)
14Brouillard Oscar (20) - - 6e(65) 655.0/9(56%)0.17 ( 1/6)
15Wuillaume Nathan (20) 7e(60) - - 606.0/9(67%)0.43 ( 3/7)
16Lecocq Arthur (20) - 7e(60) - 606.0/9(67%)0.29 ( 2/7)
17Morici Allessandro (20) 8e(55) - - 555.5/9(61%)0.38 ( 3/8)
18Descamps Thomas (20) - 8e(55) - 555.5/9(61%)0.25 ( 2/8)
19Gangai Luis (20) - - 8e(55) 554.0/9(44%)0.13 ( 1/8)
20Ismail Shiar (20) 9e(50) - - 505.5/9(61%)0.33 ( 3/9)
21Zebib Faris (20) - 9e(50) - 505.5/9(61%)0.22 ( 2/9)
22Fiorini Lucien (20) 11e(40) - - 405.5/9(61%)0.27 ( 3/11)
23Morici Alessandro (20) - 11e(40) - 405.0/9(56%)0.18 ( 2/11)
24Navez Alice (20) 12e(35) - - 355.0/9(56%)0.25 ( 3/12)
25Helas Arthur (20) - 12e(35) - 355.0/9(56%)0.17 ( 2/12)
26Gangolf Teo (20) 13e(30) - - 304.5/9(50%)0.23 ( 3/13)
27Hecq Jimmy (20) - 13e(30) - 304.0/9(44%)0.15 ( 2/13)
28Treuttens Mailys (20) 14e(25) - - 254.5/9(50%)0.21 ( 3/14)
29Longfils Damien (20) - 14e(25) - 254.0/9(44%)0.14 ( 2/14)
30Tournay Théo (20) 15e(20) - - 204.0/9(44%)0.2 ( 3/15)

- de 12 ans

    Etape 1 
  2022 - Etape 1 
 Etape 2 
  2022 - ETAPE 2 
 Etape 3 
 Circuit du 2022 - Etape 3 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Battistelli Fausto (12) 2e(120) 1er(150) 2e(120) 39018/27(67%)4 ( 3/2 + 2/1 + 1/2)
2Decraene Lotus (12) 1er(150) - 1er(150) 30013/18(72%)4 ( 3/1 + 1/1)
3Pham Kieu Khanh (12) 5e(70) 2e(120) 3e(100) 29015.5/27(57%)1.93 ( 3/5 + 2/2 + 1/3)
4Morard Ambroise (12) 3e(100) 4e(85) - 18511.5/18(64%)1.5 ( 3/3 + 2/4)
5Tataru Maxime (12) 7e(60) 8e(55) 8e(55) 17013/27(48%)0.8 ( 3/7 + 2/8 + 1/8)
6Ho Sy Le (12) 4e(85) 5e(70) - 15510/18(56%)1.15 ( 3/4 + 2/5)
7Bauden Dustyn (12) 8e(55) - 4e(85) 1409/18(50%)0.63 ( 3/8 + 1/4)
8Vanhooren Julien (12) 10e(45) - 5e(70) 1158.5/18(47%)0.5 ( 3/10 + 1/5)
9Katumwa Iko (12) - 3e(100) - 1005.5/9(61%)0.67 ( 2/3)
10Vermout Esteban (12) - 7e(60) 11e(40) 1004/18(22%)0.38 ( 2/7 + 1/11)
11Cultiaux Laure Alice (12) 19e(10) 12e(35) 9e(50) 958.5/27(31%)0.44 ( 3/19 + 2/12 + 1/9)
12Vancoillie Thomas (12) 6e(65) - - 655.0/9(56%)0.5 ( 3/6)
13Heldenbergh Izia (12) - 6e(65) - 654.5/9(50%)0.33 ( 2/6)
14Monnom Mattéo (12) - - 6e(65) 654.0/9(44%)0.17 ( 1/6)
15Solano Luca (12) - - 7e(60) 604.0/9(44%)0.14 ( 1/7)
16Cascioli Leandro (12) 9e(50) - - 505.0/9(56%)0.33 ( 3/9)
17Vandenbussche Noe (12) - 9e(50) - 504.0/9(44%)0.22 ( 2/9)
18Adams Erwan (12) - 10e(45) - 453.0/9(33%)0.2 ( 2/10)
19Oliva Alexander (12) - - 10e(45) 453.0/9(33%)0.1 ( 1/10)
20Adam Lea (12) 18e(10) 13e(30) - 404.5/18(25%)0.32 ( 3/18 + 2/13)
21Nguyen Phuc Huy (12) 11e(40) - - 404.5/9(50%)0.27 ( 3/11)
22Moury Louis (12) - 11e(40) - 403.0/9(33%)0.18 ( 2/11)
23Spanoghe Achille (12) 12e(35) - - 354.0/9(44%)0.25 ( 3/12)
24Vandenbussche Noé (12) 13e(30) - - 304.0/9(44%)0.23 ( 3/13)
25Roussel Alexandre (12) 14e(25) - - 254.0/9(44%)0.21 ( 3/14)
26Greco Gennaro (12) 15e(20) - - 203.0/9(33%)0.2 ( 3/15)
27Nouar Achraf (12) 16e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.19 ( 3/16)
28Konidakis Nicolas (12) 17e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.18 ( 3/17)
29Gaone Emma (12) 20e(10) - - 102.5/9(28%)0.15 ( 3/20)

Classement Féminin

    Etape 1 
  2022 - Etape 1 
 Etape 2 
  2022 - ETAPE 2 
 Etape 3 
 Circuit du 2022 - Etape 3 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Faybish Dana (16) 2e(120) 2e(120) 3e(100) 34015/27(56%)2.83 ( 3/2 + 2/2 + 1/3)
2Pham Kieu Khanh (12) 4e(85) 1er(150) 4e(85) 32015.5/27(57%)3 ( 3/4 + 2/1 + 1/4)
3Decraene Lotus (12) 1er(150) - 2e(120) 27013/18(72%)3.5 ( 3/1 + 1/2)
4Cultiaux Laure Alice (12) 9e(50) 7e(60) 5e(70) 1808.5/27(31%)0.82 ( 3/9 + 2/7 + 1/5)
5Poitevin Lea (10) 11e(40) 5e(70) 8e(55) 1657.5/27(28%)0.8 ( 3/11 + 2/5 + 1/8)
6Bara Gloria (16) 6e(65) 4e(85) - 1507/18(39%)1 ( 3/6 + 2/4)
7Vinet Lilou (16) - - 1er(150) 1506.5/9(72%)1 ( 1/1)
8Decraene Eden (8) 7e(60) - 6e(65) 1257/18(39%)0.6 ( 3/7 + 1/6)
9Adam Lea (12) 8e(55) 8e(55) - 1104.5/18(25%)0.63 ( 3/8 + 2/8)
10Navez Alice (20) 3e(100) - - 1005.0/9(56%)1 ( 3/3)
11Heldenbergh Izia (12) - 3e(100) - 1004.5/9(50%)0.67 ( 2/3)
12Treuttens Mailys (20) 5e(70) - - 704.5/9(50%)0.6 ( 3/5)
13Van Bael Amandine (16) - 6e(65) - 652.0/9(22%)0.33 ( 2/6)
14Mauro Mila-Helena (10) - - 7e(60) 603.0/9(33%)0.14 ( 1/7)
15Gaone Emma (12) 10e(45) - - 452.5/9(28%)0.3 ( 3/10)
16De Noose Clasens Shalina (8) 12e(35) - - 350.5/9(6%)0.25 ( 3/12)
17De Noose Clasens Lyore (8) 13e(30) - - 300.5/9(6%)0.23 ( 3/13)

- de 14 ans

    Etape 1 
  2022 - Etape 1 
 Etape 2 
  2022 - ETAPE 2 
 Etape 3 
 Circuit du 2022 - Etape 3 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1De Heug Andrea (14) 1er(150) 2e(120) 1er(150) 42019/27(70%)5 ( 3/1 + 2/2 + 1/1)
2Konidakis Alex (14) 3e(100) 1er(150) 4e(85) 33517.5/27(65%)3.25 ( 3/3 + 2/1 + 1/4)
3Menolascina Francesco (14) 4e(85) 3e(100) 2e(120) 30517/27(63%)1.92 ( 3/4 + 2/3 + 1/2)
4Ghisa Alexander (14) 2e(120) 6e(65) 3e(100) 28517.5/27(65%)2.17 ( 3/2 + 2/6 + 1/3)
5Monegal Matias (14) 7e(60) 7e(60) 7e(60) 18014.5/27(54%)0.86 ( 3/7 + 2/7 + 1/7)
6Molitor Milo (14) 5e(70) - 6e(65) 13510/18(56%)0.77 ( 3/5 + 1/6)
7Cascarano Sandro (14) 10e(45) 12e(35) 9e(50) 13011.5/27(43%)0.58 ( 3/10 + 2/12 + 1/9)
8Dambermont Louis (14) 9e(50) 13e(30) 10e(45) 12510.5/27(39%)0.59 ( 3/9 + 2/13 + 1/10)
9Georges Simon (14) 6e(65) 8e(55) - 12010/18(56%)0.75 ( 3/6 + 2/8)
10Van Brussel Thomas (14) - 4e(85) - 856.0/9(67%)0.5 ( 2/4)
11Kshirsagar Pranav (14) - 5e(70) - 706.0/9(67%)0.4 ( 2/5)
12Siebert Matias (14) - - 5e(70) 705.5/9(61%)0.2 ( 1/5)
13De Noose Clasens Manoa (14) 12e(35) 14e(25) - 606.5/18(36%)0.39 ( 3/12 + 2/14)
14Tataru Adrien (14) - - 8e(55) 555.0/9(56%)0.13 ( 1/8)
15Lazzarotto Pierre (14) 8e(55) - - 554.0/9(44%)0.38 ( 3/8)
16Van Schattingen Augustin (14) 11e(40) 17e(10) - 506/18(33%)0.39 ( 3/11 + 2/17)
17Kengne Gabriel (14) - 9e(50) - 504.5/9(50%)0.22 ( 2/9)
18Cocquyt Hoani (14) 14e(25) 15e(20) - 456.5/18(36%)0.35 ( 3/14 + 2/15)
19Demeyere Thomas (14) - 10e(45) - 454.5/9(50%)0.2 ( 2/10)
20Klonaris Pierre (14) - 11e(40) - 404.0/9(44%)0.18 ( 2/11)
21Stievenard Adam (14) 13e(30) - - 303.0/9(33%)0.23 ( 3/13)
22Thoye Maxime (14) 15e(20) - - 203.0/9(33%)0.2 ( 3/15)
23Reveillon Nathan (14) - 16e(10) - 103.5/9(39%)0.13 ( 2/16)
24Colinet Nathan (14) 16e(10) - - 103.0/9(33%)0.19 ( 3/16)
25Thoye Nathan (14) 17e(10) - - 101.5/9(17%)0.18 ( 3/17)
26Lienard Raphael (14) - 18e(10) - 100.0/9(0%)0.11 ( 2/18)

- de 10 ans

    Etape 1 
  2022 - Etape 1 
 Etape 2 
  2022 - ETAPE 2 
 Etape 3 
 Circuit du 2022 - Etape 3 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Gilson Pacome (10) 2e(120) 3e(100) 3e(100) 32014.5/27(54%)2.5 ( 3/2 + 2/3 + 1/3)
2Toledo Hillel (10) 1er(150) 1er(150) - 30012.5/18(69%)5 ( 3/1 + 2/1)
3Drugmand Benoit (10) 5e(70) 9e(50) 2e(120) 24014.5/27(54%)1.32 ( 3/5 + 2/9 + 1/2)
4Gornicki Leon (10) 3e(100) 4e(85) - 18510/18(56%)1.5 ( 3/3 + 2/4)
5Dincer Batuhan (10) 11e(40) 10e(45) 6e(65) 15010/27(37%)0.64 ( 3/11 + 2/10 + 1/6)
6Nguyen Khoi (10) - - 1er(150) 1506.0/9(67%)1 ( 1/1)
7Morard Basile (10) 4e(85) 7e(60) - 1459.5/18(53%)1.04 ( 3/4 + 2/7)
8Lalkota Sai Pranav Tejas (10) - 8e(55) 5e(70) 1258.5/18(47%)0.45 ( 2/8 + 1/5)
9Fesenko Tymofii (10) - 2e(120) - 1206.0/9(67%)1 ( 2/2)
10Vantal Edouard (10) 9e(50) 6e(65) - 1159/18(50%)0.67 ( 3/9 + 2/6)
11George Lucas (10) 15e(20) 13e(30) 8e(55) 1058/27(30%)0.48 ( 3/15 + 2/13 + 1/8)
12Habran Arthur (10) 8e(55) 11e(40) - 957/18(39%)0.56 ( 3/8 + 2/11)
13Poitevin Lea (10) 13e(30) 14e(25) 12e(35) 907.5/27(28%)0.46 ( 3/13 + 2/14 + 1/12)
14Chantry Simon (10) 10e(45) - 10e(45) 907/18(39%)0.4 ( 3/10 + 1/10)
15Marte Matthew (10) 14e(25) 16e(10) 9e(50) 857.5/27(28%)0.45 ( 3/14 + 2/16 + 1/9)
16Peeters Paul (10) - - 4e(85) 854.0/9(44%)0.25 ( 1/4)
17Kshirsagar Parth (10) - 5e(70) - 705.0/9(56%)0.4 ( 2/5)
18Lopez Papantonio Pablo (10) 6e(65) - - 654.5/9(50%)0.5 ( 3/6)
19Meddah Yassine (10) - 15e(20) 11e(40) 605.5/18(31%)0.22 ( 2/15 + 1/11)
20Tasacos Andreas (10) 7e(60) - - 604.0/9(44%)0.43 ( 3/7)
21Mauro Mila-Helena (10) - - 7e(60) 603.0/9(33%)0.14 ( 1/7)
22Romain Vincenzo (10) 12e(35) - - 353.0/9(33%)0.25 ( 3/12)
23Dieltjens Rafael (10) - 12e(35) - 353.0/9(33%)0.17 ( 2/12)

- de 16 ans

    Etape 1 
  2022 - Etape 1 
 Etape 2 
  2022 - ETAPE 2 
 Etape 3 
 Circuit du 2022 - Etape 3 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Andri Amaury (16) 4e(85) 1er(150) 1er(150) 38519.5/27(72%)3.75 ( 3/4 + 2/1 + 1/1)
2De Klerck Theo (16) 3e(100) 4e(85) 3e(100) 28517/27(63%)1.83 ( 3/3 + 2/4 + 1/3)
3Staelens Mael (16) 8e(55) 2e(120) 4e(85) 26017.5/27(65%)1.63 ( 3/8 + 2/2 + 1/4)
4Faybish Dana (16) 9e(50) 7e(60) 7e(60) 17015/27(56%)0.76 ( 3/9 + 2/7 + 1/7)
5Sieber Sven (16) 7e(60) 8e(55) 11e(40) 15513.5/27(50%)0.77 ( 3/7 + 2/8 + 1/11)
6Dymkin Lev (16) 1er(150) - - 1506.5/9(72%)3 ( 3/1)
7Eperjessy Lou (16) 11e(40) 11e(40) 10e(45) 12512.5/27(46%)0.55 ( 3/11 + 2/11 + 1/10)
8Vinet Lilou (16) - - 2e(120) 1206.5/9(72%)0.5 ( 1/2)
9Rogojina Vlad (16) 2e(120) - - 1206.0/9(67%)1.5 ( 3/2)
10Callewaert Damien (16) 10e(45) 6e(65) - 11010/18(56%)0.63 ( 3/10 + 2/6)
11Groteclaes Alexandre (16) - 3e(100) - 1005.5/9(61%)0.67 ( 2/3)
12Salmon Valere (16) 5e(70) - - 705.5/9(61%)0.6 ( 3/5)
13Van Hoey Luca (16) - 5e(70) - 705.0/9(56%)0.4 ( 2/5)
14Fabri D'Enneilles Gaetan (16) - - 5e(70) 705.0/9(56%)0.2 ( 1/5)
15Bara Gloria (16) 13e(30) 12e(35) - 657/18(39%)0.4 ( 3/13 + 2/12)
16De Nys Noa (16) 6e(65) - - 655.5/9(61%)0.5 ( 3/6)
17Baruchel Sacha (16) - - 6e(65) 655.0/9(56%)0.17 ( 1/6)
18Fattorutto Hugo (16) - - 8e(55) 555.0/9(56%)0.13 ( 1/8)
19Van Nedervelde Antoine (16) - - 9e(50) 505.0/9(56%)0.11 ( 1/9)
20Van Onckelen Noam (16) - 9e(50) - 504.0/9(44%)0.22 ( 2/9)
21Morici Louka (16) - 10e(45) - 454.0/9(44%)0.2 ( 2/10)
22Renard Louka (16) 16e(10) - 13e(30) 402.5/18(14%)0.26 ( 3/16 + 1/13)
23Bailleux Paul (16) 12e(35) - - 354.5/9(50%)0.25 ( 3/12)
24Eloy Timothee (16) - - 12e(35) 354.0/9(44%)0.08 ( 1/12)
25Herbinaux Mathys (16) - 13e(30) - 303.0/9(33%)0.15 ( 2/13)
26Roelants Matheo (16) 14e(25) - - 254.0/9(44%)0.21 ( 3/14)
27Andre Robin (16) - 14e(25) - 252.0/9(22%)0.14 ( 2/14)
28Letoret Tim (16) 15e(20) - - 203.5/9(39%)0.2 ( 3/15)
29Van Bael Amandine (16) - 15e(20) - 202.0/9(22%)0.13 ( 2/15)

- de 8 ans

    Etape 1 
  2022 - Etape 1 
 Etape 2 
  2022 - ETAPE 2 
 Etape 3 
 Circuit du 2022 - Etape 3 
Total
JEF
Départage
Pts/Tot(%)
Départage
complémentaire
1Mishra Soham (8) - 2e(120) 1er(150) 27010/18(56%)2 ( 2/2 + 1/1)
2Gupta Akul (8) - 1er(150) 2e(120) 2709/18(50%)2.5 ( 2/1 + 1/2)
3Decraene Eden (8) 1er(150) - 5e(70) 2207/18(39%)3.2 ( 3/1 + 1/5)
4Piazza Matteo (8) 2e(120) 3e(100) - 2207/18(39%)2.17 ( 3/2 + 2/3)
5George Thomas (8) 6e(65) 6e(65) - 1302/18(11%)0.83 ( 3/6 + 2/6)
6Meddah Sofiene (8) - 7e(60) 7e(60) 1202/18(11%)0.43 ( 2/7 + 1/7)
7Oliva Gabriel (8) - - 3e(100) 1004.0/9(44%)0.33 ( 1/3)
8Nguyen Phuc An (8) 3e(100) - - 1003.5/9(39%)1 ( 3/3)
9Hernalsteens Leopold (8) - - 4e(85) 853.5/9(39%)0.25 ( 1/4)
10Moury Baptiste (8) - 4e(85) - 853.0/9(33%)0.5 ( 2/4)
11De Noose Clasens Shalina (8) 4e(85) - - 850.5/9(6%)0.75 ( 3/4)
12Heldenbergh Harold (8) - 5e(70) - 702.0/9(22%)0.4 ( 2/5)
13De Noose Clasens Lyore (8) 5e(70) - - 700.5/9(6%)0.6 ( 3/5)
14Dincer Bayezid (8) - - 6e(65) 652.0/9(22%)0.17 ( 1/6)