JEF JEF3_09
Voir aussi :- Classement final
- J.E.F 2009 - Etape 1 - Etterbeek (sam. 10 oct. 2009)
- J.E.F 2009 - Etape 2 - Fontaine (sam. 21 nov. 2009)
- J.E.F 2009 - Etape 3 - Namur (sam. 5 déc. 2009)
- J.E.F 2009 - Etape 4 - Fontaine (sam. 12 déc. 2009)
Classement Général <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Rés | Cum | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Watelet Sylvain | 20 | 1859 | M | Auvelais | 7.0 | 7 | 2244 | |||
2e | Mouratidis Christos | 14 | 1212 | M | Woluwé | 5.5 | 7 | 1274 | |||
3e | Goffart Nicolas | 14 | 1422 | M | Nivelles | 5.0 | 7 | 1349 | --- | 22.0 | |
4e | Even Joanna | 20 | 1197 | F | Namur-Echecs | 5.0 | 7 | 1113 | --- | 21.0 | |
5e | Houssonloge Quentin | 12 | 0 | M | Wavre | 5.0 | 7 | 667 | --- | 15.0 | |
6e | Delvaux Julien | 10 | 1150 | M | Soignies | 4.5 | 7 | 1207 | |||
7e | Laurent Corentin | 10 | 0 | M | Philippeville | 4.0 | 7 | 1191 | --- | 18.0 | |
8e | Brahy Jerome | 14 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 854 | --- | 17.0 | |
9e | Linsmeau Clément | 12 | 0 | M | Philippeville | 4.0 | 7 | 716 | --- | 16.0 | |
10e | Raquet Damien | 12 | 0 | M | CREB Bruxelles | 4.0 | 7 | 752 | --- | 15.0 | 26.0 |
11e | Faybish Nathaniel | 10 | 0 | M | Chess Club Anderlecht | 4.0 | 7 | 542 | --- | 15.0 | 24.5 |
12e | Kolp Theo | 10 | 0 | M | Brussels Chess Club | 3.5 | 7 | 499 | 0.5 | 14.5 | |
13e | Rauw Arthur | 12 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 3.5 | 7 | 702 | 0.5 | 13.5 | |
14e | Ducruet Loan | 14 | 1150 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.0 | 7 | 808 | --- | 14.0 | |
15e | Ducruet Alan | 14 | 0 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.0 | 7 | 449 | --- | 13.0 | 23.5 |
16e | Bortolozzi Tom | 12 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 3.0 | 7 | 451 | --- | 13.0 | 22.5 |
17e | Remy Sergey | 10 | 1150 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.0 | 7 | 800 | --- | 11.0 | |
18e | Kinif Patrick | 16 | 1150 | M | Nivelles | 3.0 | 7 | 750 | --- | 10.0 | |
19e | Maximillien Dallemagne | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 3.0 | 7 | 114 | --- | 9.0 | |
20e | Faybish Benjamin | 10 | 0 | M | 2.0 | 7 | 209 | --- | 10.0 | ||
21e | Dethier Florian | 12 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 2.0 | 7 | 436 | --- | 8.0 | |
22e | Kinif Sebastien | 10 | 1150 | M | Nivelles | 2.0 | 7 | 642 | --- | 5.0 | |
23e | Remy Corentin | 10 | 0 | M | 1.0 | 7 | 32 | ||||
24e | Werner Mathieu | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 0.0 | 7 | -407 | |||
- 20 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Rés | Cum | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | Watelet Sylvain | 20 | 1859 | M | Auvelais | 7.0 | 7 | 2244 | |||
2e(4e) | Even Joanna | 20 | 1197 | F | Namur-Echecs | 5.0 | 7 | 1113 | --- | 21.0 | |
- 16 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Rés | Cum | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(18e) | Kinif Patrick | 16 | 1150 | M | Nivelles | 3.0 | 7 | 750 | --- | 10.0 | |
- 14 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Rés | Cum | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(2e) | Mouratidis Christos | 14 | 1212 | M | Woluwé | 5.5 | 7 | 1274 | |||
2e(3e) | Goffart Nicolas | 14 | 1422 | M | Nivelles | 5.0 | 7 | 1349 | --- | 22.0 | |
3e(8e) | Brahy Jerome | 14 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 4.0 | 7 | 854 | --- | 17.0 | |
4e(14e) | Ducruet Loan | 14 | 1150 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.0 | 7 | 808 | --- | 14.0 | |
5e(15e) | Ducruet Alan | 14 | 0 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.0 | 7 | 449 | --- | 13.0 | 23.5 |
- 12 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Rés | Cum | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(5e) | Houssonloge Quentin | 12 | 0 | M | Wavre | 5.0 | 7 | 667 | --- | 15.0 | |
2e(9e) | Linsmeau Clément | 12 | 0 | M | Philippeville | 4.0 | 7 | 716 | --- | 16.0 | |
3e(10e) | Raquet Damien | 12 | 0 | M | CREB Bruxelles | 4.0 | 7 | 752 | --- | 15.0 | 26.0 |
4e(13e) | Rauw Arthur | 12 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 3.5 | 7 | 702 | 0.5 | 13.5 | |
5e(16e) | Bortolozzi Tom | 12 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 3.0 | 7 | 451 | --- | 13.0 | 22.5 |
6e(21e) | Dethier Florian | 12 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 2.0 | 7 | 436 | --- | 8.0 | |
- 10 ans <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Rés | Cum | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(6e) | Delvaux Julien | 10 | 1150 | M | Soignies | 4.5 | 7 | 1207 | |||
2e(7e) | Laurent Corentin | 10 | 0 | M | Philippeville | 4.0 | 7 | 1191 | --- | 18.0 | |
3e(11e) | Faybish Nathaniel | 10 | 0 | M | Chess Club Anderlecht | 4.0 | 7 | 542 | --- | 15.0 | 24.5 |
4e(12e) | Kolp Theo | 10 | 0 | M | Brussels Chess Club | 3.5 | 7 | 499 | 0.5 | 14.5 | |
5e(17e) | Remy Sergey | 10 | 1150 | M | Fontaine-L'Evêque | 3.0 | 7 | 800 | --- | 11.0 | |
6e(19e) | Maximillien Dallemagne | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 3.0 | 7 | 114 | --- | 9.0 | |
7e(20e) | Faybish Benjamin | 10 | 0 | M | 2.0 | 7 | 209 | --- | 10.0 | ||
8e(22e) | Kinif Sebastien | 10 | 1150 | M | Nivelles | 2.0 | 7 | 642 | --- | 5.0 | |
9e(23e) | Remy Corentin | 10 | 0 | M | 1.0 | 7 | 32 | ||||
10e(24e) | Werner Mathieu | 10 | 0 | M | Namur-Echecs | 0.0 | 7 | -407 | |||
Classement Féminin <<
N ↓ | Nom | Cat | Cote | F/M | Club | Pts | P | Perf | Rés | Cum | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er(4e) | Even Joanna | 20 | 1197 | F | Namur-Echecs | 5.0 | 7 | 1113 | --- | 21.0 | |